Hampshire Sportshall League 2016/17
12 March at Portsmouth (Match 4)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Triple Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Emma SheddenWinchester & District12.2337.92518=436=5.5246.003=28.5
2Lily Thurbon SmithNew Forest Junior11.7135.914623=483=5.7227.00133
3Amy WallSouthampton12.44=38.43=5424285.1875.2512=40
4Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth12.1238.43=4722483=4.9814=5.2512=60.5
5Kiera BessantNew Forest Junior13.224=40.013=518=4010=5.5636.25264.5
6Abigail BlakeNew Forest Junior13.016=41.024=5012=5515.9615.509=69
7Jasmine JonesWinchester & District13.016=39.495012=3914=5.08105.755=72
8Ellie ThatcherSouthampton12.811=40.316=4915=4010=5.2465.2512=77
9Poppy EdwardsSouthampton12.78=39.510533=3623=4.87195.0018=90
10Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D12.44=38.65525=3816=4.66274.7528=91
11=Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth12.44=39.074623=3623=5.02125.0018=97
11=Chloe RamsayCity of Portsmouth12.5740.013=5515124.04515.0018=97
13Ellie DoranCity of Portsmouth12.78=39.284043=4754.9814=5.0018=105
14Flossie YearsleyCity of Portsmouth12.811=40.1153949=4010=5.00135.509=113.5
15Elodie MarshNew Forest Junior12.78=39.9124817=4194.76214.2541=114.5
16Anisha MathemaWinchester & District13.327=41.834=518=3816=5.3455.0018=119.5
17Ashleigh WilsonAndover/Overton12.811=40.9234333=3247=5.03116.003=132
18Grace CahillWinchester & District13.432=41.3294915=3530=4.9814=5.755=134.5
19Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth13.12341.024=533=3816=4.6824=4.2541=139.5
20Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior13.327=40.521525=3530=4.71224.7528=142
21Jemima SullivanWinchester & District12.811=40.316=5012=4010=4.3436=4.0049=144.5
22Isobel HollickWinchester & District13.327=41.024=4527=3530=4.94185.0018=156.5
23Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth13.327=41.834=4237=3816=4.70235.2512=158.5
24Bethany RobertsSouthampton13.224=40.316=4817=3440=4.6824=4.5032=163.5
25Eliza EatonNew Forest Junior13.016=40.419=4623=3344=4.4230=4.5032=175
26Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth13.846=43.4514817=436=4.4230=5.0018=177.5
27Hattie BondCity of Portsmouth13.537=41.732=3855=3816=4.3436=5.2512=199.5
28Skye JohnsonNew Forest Junior13.846=43.348=4043=3344=5.1485.509=205
29Daisy-Lou DunsmoreHavant12.91538.764043=3530=4.03524.0049=206.5
30Chloe HinchliffeAldershot Farnham & D13.016=40.419=4237=3623=3.98533.7559=219
31Clara WoodhouseWinchester & District13.432=42.0374237=3816=NM73=5.0018=225
32Emily HoadWinchester & District13.016=41.4303855=3149=4.96174.0049=227
33Milly HulbertSouthampton13.537=43.246=4817=2954=4.6824=4.2541=231
34Willow SmithNew Forest Junior13.537=43.246=525=3247=4.27404.0049=233
35Jasmine BlampiedSouthampton13.016=39.6114237=3623=3.55673.2572=234.5
36Rosie WraggAndover/Overton13.327=41.834=3949=24694.44295.0018=236
37Grace WeeksWinchester & District13.432=42.138=4333=37223.64654.0049=247.5
38Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth13.224=42.542=4333=3530=4.08493.7559=248.5
39=Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior14.466=44.455=3949=3530=4.39355.755=251
39=Florence EastCity of Portsmouth13.432=41.127=3855=3530=4.46283.5068=251
41=Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior13.537=42.441518=2661=4.3436=3.7559=253.5
41=Daisy PrivettCity of Portsmouth13.016=41.127=3949=3344=3.60664.2541=253.5
43Lily ChurchAndover/Overton13.846=43.552=3567=3530=4.11475.755=255.5
44Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth13.537=40.8223855=3530=3.74594.0049=266
45Talya WrightWinchester & District13.950=43.348=4043=3149=4.4033=4.5032=267.5
46Erica-Mae WalkerSouthampton13.537=45.5624141=3623=4.13464.0049=268.5
47Emily ChurcherSouthampton13.950=42.3404817=2661=4.4230=3.7559=270
48Gracie RobertsCity of Portsmouth13.950=41.6314429=3052=NM73=4.7528=271.5
49Phoebe ButtsSouthampton14.262=44.957=3662=3530=5.1094.2541=272.5
50Katya OrchardWinchester & District13.643=42.138=4141=3440=NM73=4.5032=275.5
51Paige BarkerSouthampton13.846=45.3614333=2954=3.92544.7528=283
52Jazmin ChalmersCity of Portsmouth14.058=42.944=4429=2954=4.1843=4.0049=288
53Evie MurphyAndover/Overton13.74543.348=4623=2370=3.51684.5032=294.5
54Jenny MartinAndover/Overton13.950=47.5704043=2567=4.1843=5.0018=303
55Felicity BrooksCity of Portsmouth14.571=48.3713662=3440=4.24415.2512=303.5
56Lucy SaundersHavant13.950=-74=3469=3914=3.8256=4.5032=305
57Natasha HarrisonSouthampton13.432=41.732=3855=2954=3.66643.7559=307.5
58Olivia Callan-OrganAndover/Overton13.950=42.542=4527=2567=NM73=4.2541=310
59Anya LawsonCity of Portsmouth14.262=50.4724429=3623=3.8256=3.7559=311.5
60Amelie MarshNew Forest Junior14.058=44.957=4429=2370=4.06504.2541=313.5
61Freya HawkesCity of Portsmouth14.16143.552=29753440=4.86203.2572=323
62Gracie SaintSouthampton13.643=42.944=3469=3052=4.10483.5068=328
63Layla ReynoldsCity of Portsmouth13.950=45.16030742954=3.90554.5032=335
64Eleanor ColeCity of Portsmouth14.058=44.0543662=2954=4.20423.7559=338.5
65Jasmine RolfeCity of Portsmouth14.262=44.455=3949=2370=3.8256=4.2541=343.5
66Lucy SmithWinchester & District13.950=45.7643662=2661=4.30393.7559=347
67Ella ThompsonHavant14.365-74=37612075=4.1843=4.5032=355.5
68Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton14.466=45.9664043=2370=3.73604.0049=365
69Chloe CowxAndover/Overton14.466=46.5673567=2661=3.41694.5032=371
70Gracie NovakovicCity of Portsmouth14.975-74=3855=3149=3.7062=4.0049=372.5
71Eva ReynoldsCity of Portsmouth14.466=47.46931732661=4.4033=3.2572=380
72Carla BreamHavant16.37651.7733662=3623=3.00712.2576386
73=Gracie DaviesNew Forest Junior14.466=45.6633469=2661=3.71613.5068=395
73=Eva JamesCity of Portsmouth14.571=46.9683949=2370=3.7062=3.5068=395
75Freya RoebuckSouthampton14.673=45.05933722075=3.25703.7559=413
76Omolara AkinpuleCity of Portsmouth14.673=45.865277627602.90723.0075421.5

Showing individual event medal-winners, also in Match 3: Amy Wall (Southampton), Hi-Stepper 6.60; Abigail Blake (New Forest Junior), Long Jump 2.03

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Elodie Marsh, Abigail Blake, Eliza Eaton, Lily Thurbon SmithNew Forest Junior48.810
2Jasmine Blampied, Poppy Edwards, Ellie Thatcher, Amy WallSouthampton49.320
3Emma Shedden, Jemima Sullivan, Emily Hoad, Jasmine JonesWinchester & District50.430
4Freya Evans, Chloe Ramsay, Daisy Privett, Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth52.540
5Grace Cahill, Anisha Mathema, Grace Weeks, Isobel HollickWinchester & District52.950
6Ella Hutton, Maddie Pycroft, Hattie Bond, Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth53.460
7Jenny Martin, Evie Murphy, Olivia Callan-Organ, Rosie WraggAndover/Overton54.170
8Bethany Roberts, Natasha Harrison, Milly Hulbert, Erica-Mae WalkerSouthampton54.280
9Kitty Brydon, Florence East, Gracie Roberts, Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth54.790
10Talya Wright, Katya Orchard, Lucy Smith, Clara WoodhouseWinchester & District57.0100
11Freya Roebuck, Emily Churcher, Paige Barker, Gracie SaintSouthampton57.6110
12Daisy-Lou Dunsmore, Carla Bream, Ella Thompson, Lucy SaundersHavant57.7120
13Layla Reynolds, Freya Hawkes, Anya Lawson, Jazmin ChalmersCity of Portsmouth58.0130
14Lily Church, Jenny Martin, Chloe Cowx, Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton58.5140
15Eleanor Cole, Omolara Akinpule, Felicity Brooks, Eva ReynoldsCity of Portsmouth60.8150
-?, ?, ?, ?New Forest Junior (non-scoring)55.1 
-?, ?, ?, ?New Forest Junior (non-scoring)56.6 
-Eva James, Gracie Novakovic, Jasmine Rolfe, Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth (non-scoring)58.6 

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1New Forest Junior 'A'3364.569114.510291
2Winchester & District 'A'28.572119.5134.530384.5
3Southampton 'A'407790163.520390.5
4City of Portsmouth 'A'60.5979710540399.5
5City of Portsmouth 'B'113.5139.5158.5177.560649
6Winchester & District 'B'144.5156.522522750803
7New Forest Junior 'B'142175205233160915
8Andover/Overton 'A'132236255.5294.570988
9City of Portsmouth 'C'199.5248.5251253.5901042.5
10Southampton 'B'231234.5268.5270801084
11Winchester & District 'C'247.5267.5275.53471001237.5
12City of Portsmouth 'D'266271.5288303.51301259
13Southampton 'C'272.5283307.53281101301
14Havant206.5305355.53861201373
15New Forest Junior 'C'251253.5313.53951601373
16City of Portsmouth 'E'311.5323335338.51501458
17Andover/Overton 'B'3033103653711401489
18City of Portsmouth 'F'343.5372.53803951601651

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Winchester & District 'A'11125
2New Forest Junior 'A'245112
3City of Portsmouth 'A'333413
4Southampton 'A' 452314
5City of Portsmouth 'B'777526
6Winchester & District 'B'1066628
7=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'5241930
7=Andover/Overton 'A'688830
9New Forest Junior 'B'10910736
10City of Portsmouth 'C'101011940
11Southampton 'B'101491043
12City of Portsmouth 'D'1012131247
13Southampton 'C'1014121349
14Winchester & District 'C'1014151150
15Havant814161452
16=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'1014141957
16=Andover/Overton 'B'913181757
16=City of Portsmouth 'E'1014171657
16=New Forest Junior 'C'1011211557
20=Andover/Overton 'C'1014191962
20=City of Portsmouth 'F'1014201862

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Beth ThorpeWinchester & District182531.5-74.5
2Emma SheddenWinchester & District24.524.52828.577
3Amy WallSouthampton443322.54095.5
4Jasmine JonesWinchester & District70.554110.572196.5
5Lucy PresleyNew Forest Junior50.562.586-199
6Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth7868116.560.5206.5
7Abigail BlakeNew Forest Junior6080.59669209.5
8Ellie ThatcherSouthampton75-7077222
9Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D74.587.562.591224.5
10Flossie YearsleyCity of Portsmouth-93.5102.5113.5309.5
11Grace CahillWinchester & District104.587128134.5319.5
12Anisha MathemaWinchester & District82121-119.5322.5
13Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth95141-97333
14Ashleigh WilsonAndover/Overton118111158132361
15Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior117.5140188.5142399.5
16Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth134.5141206.5158.5434
17Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth138137.5248177.5453
18Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth120.5-193.5139.5453.5
19Isobel HollickWinchester & District-159145.5156.5461
20Lucy RobertsAldershot Farnham & D82.584323.5-490
21Elodie MarshNew Forest Junior-176.5227.5114.5518.5
22Skye JohnsonNew Forest Junior-131199.5205535.5
23Milly HulbertSouthampton130.5221316231582.5
24Jazmin ChalmersCity of Portsmouth151.5192258288601.5
25Hattie BondCity of Portsmouth175.5234282.5199.5609
26Chloe HinchliffeAldershot Farnham & D186205254219610
27Willow SmithNew Forest Junior158220.5308.5233611.5
28Emily ChurcherSouthampton165188.5305.5270623.5
29Chloe KendallCity of Portsmouth150.5179.5313-643
30Isabel RobertsAldershot Farnham & D156.5201.5315-673
31Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth-221.5241.5248.5711.5
32Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior-219260253.5732.5
33Natasha HarrisonSouthampton154.5293.5300307.5748
34Florence EastCity of Portsmouth-243299.5251793.5
35Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior-254.5293.5251799
36Lily ChurchAndover/Overton-247299255.5801.5
37Felicity BrooksCity of Portsmouth167.5-332.5303.5803.5
38Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth-230.5331266827.5
39Chloe CowxAndover/Overton209.5299384.5371879.5
40Jazmyn RolfCity of Portsmouth228.5324437343.5896
41Jenny MartinAndover/Overton203.5-398303904.5
42Imogen GrayAndover/Overton223.5297419.5-940
43Olivia Callan-OrganAndover/Overton-256.5382310948.5
44Anya LawsonCity of Portsmouth-291407.5311.51010
45Amelie MarshNew Forest Junior-299419.5313.51032
46Isabelle RaseyAndover/Overton241352455.5-1048.5