South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Cross-Country Championships
Saturday 25 March at Priory Park, Reigate
Under 13 Girls (Year 7)

1Hannah MitchellKent11:51
2Jemma BowenSurrey12:14
3Lucy DeneceSurrey12:17
4Olivia EastHampshire/Portsmouth12:19
5Evie DentonSurrey12:21
6Natalie SewellEssex12:21
7Sienna RichardsonHampshire/Basingstoke12:23
8Jenny SwandaleKent12:25
9Lulu WeiszSurrey12:27
10Megan HulbertHampshire/New Forest12:28
11Lauren WormleySurrey12:29
12Isabelle LawHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester12:30
13Telia GreenKent12:31
14Eadie YellingSussex12:32
15Maisy SilverstoneEssex12:34
16Olivia DowmanEssex12:35
17Lois AshcroftSurrey12:36
18Katie BunyardSurrey12:36
19Charlotte WormleySurrey12:37
20Ruby MuffettEssex12:37
21Maddie ClarkKent12:37
22Christina KirkbySurrey12:39
23Tamara CurranSurrey12:40
24Millie BurgessHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester12:41
25Tabitha WelshSurrey12:42
26Rosie KellyHampshire/Aldershot12:44
27Daisy BurtonSussex12:45
28Sophie LomasSurrey12:45
29Amarisa SibleyKent12:47
30Anna ScheinerKent12:48
31Hattie LockeHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester12:49
32Isabella GourlayHampshire/Portsmouth12:50
33Chloe RandEssex12:51
34Charlotte BorgarsSurrey12:54
35Tamara HibbinsSurrey12:55
36Sophie NurseSussex12:56
37Amelia MooreHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester12:56
38Katie YoupHampshire/Fareham & Gosport12:57
39Megan OrmistonKent12:58
40Rosie ChesterfieldHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester12:59
41Freya GodfreyEssex12:59
42Zahara MalcolmEssex13:00
43Grace HolmesEssex13:03
44Ava HaythornEssex13:05
45Rose SheppardEssex13:08
46Sophie LorkeSurrey13:09
47Felicity WardKent13:10
48Hannah WarnerEssex13:12
49Hannah ClarkKent13:14
50Katy BowlerHampshire/Aldershot13:15
51Ruby SamuelsEssex13:15
52Isibel BucklerSussex13:16
53Eva BucklerSussex13:17
54Sophie NewsomHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester13:17
55Sima SaadatszadehSussex13:18
56Millie HensonSurrey13:19
57Libby TurbuttKent13:20
58Ruby WilsonSussex13:21
59Ellie WilliamsEssex13:21
60Tallulah SullivanSussex13:23
61Katie RidleySussex13:25
62Freya KnightSussex13:29
63Fern CurranKent13:30
64Libby DaunterHampshire/South-East Hants13:30
65Aimee HoldstockKent13:35
66Cerys GreenHampshire/Aldershot13:37
67Harriet DraySussex13:40
68Pearl DennySussex13:44
69Ellie MacAuleyKent13:46
70Sophie DesmondSurrey13:47
71Fionnula LingardSussex13:49
72Emily De BackerKent13:54
73Isobel HarveySussex13:55
74Catrina MacArthurKent13:55
75Millie SandsKent13:57
76Isabella LouthKent13:59
77Emily HutchinsonSussex14:19
78Millie EdwardsKent14:26

Teams

1Surrey47(2, 3, 5, 9, 11, 17)
2Hampshire83(4, 7, 10, 12, 24, 26)
3Kent102(1, 8, 13, 21, 29, 30)
4Essex131(6, 15, 16, 20, 33, 41)
5Sussex237(14, 27, 36, 52, 53, 55)