South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Cross-Country Championships
Saturday 25 March at Priory Park, Reigate
Under 14 Boys (Year 8)

1Felix VaughanSurrey11:41
2Harry HydeSurrey11:48
3Matt DyerHampshire/Southampton11:51
4Campbell LairdHampshire/Isle of Wight12:09
5Sam BodoanoSurrey12:10
6Theo CheshireSurrey12:11
7Matthew TaylorKent12:23
8Ed HendersonSurrey12:24
9Samuel ReardonKent12:25
10Paddy TurnerHampshire/Andover12:26
11Olukorede FasinaKent12:28
12Fin CrollKent12:29
13Michael GarSurrey12:29
14Aaeron LambertKent12:31
15Thomas ArcherEssex12:32
16Joachim BamburySurrey12:33
17Tom BrashKent12:34
18Christopher BakerSurrey12:35
19Ryan MartinHampshire/Aldershot12:36
20Jack GemmellSurrey12:37
21Bailey RobertsHampshire/Aldershot12:38
22Alex FordEssex12:43
23Ethan WardSussex12:45
24Max DuckworthSurrey12:45
25Dylan HanslowSussex12:46
26Pablo Seema-RocaKent12:47
27Alfie SpearSurrey12:48
28Callum OldenHampshire/New Forest12:49
29Henry TaylorKent12:49
30Al-Amim MussaEssex12:51
31Riben SezenSussex12:53
32Kristians KalmanisEssex12:54
33Tom ArmstrongSurrey12:55
34Archie RowlesSussex12:56
35Dillon QuirichiSurrey12:57
36Toby LinsellEssex12:57
37Samuel KingKent12:58
38Daniel HiltonHampshire/New Forest12:59
39Matthew HowsonKent13:01
40Luca TomsHampshire/Isle of Wight13:05
41Fraser HillsHampshire/Aldershot13:06
42Ted HodgsonHampshire/Aldershot13:06
43James EdwardsEssex13:08
44Luke RandallEssex13:09
45Douglas ScallyHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester13:12
46Barney JackmanSurrey13:14
47Ethan GearKent13:15
48George MillerHampshire/Aldershot13:20
49Ethan PageKent13:25
50Noah JudahSussex13:26
51Joe CheckleySussex13:28
52Archie ConnorEssex13:29
53Lex Vaughan/New Forest13:30
54Euan SinclairSurrey13:30
55Oliver MooneySurrey13:31
56Ferdie ParsonSussex13:32
57Samuel BradleyEssex13:33
58Dan HouchellEssex13:34
59Jalen PopleKent13:35
60Joshua PaySussex13:36
61Joe MullerEssex13:40
62Matthew DuberyKent13:40
63Toby PerrymanSurrey13:43
64George TaylorSussex13:44
65Samuel RobertsHampshire/Eastleigh & Winchester13:45
66Josh FawcettHampshire/Portsmouth13:46
67Harvey GrantSussex13:47
68Max StapletonEssex13:49
69Joseph HorsteadSurrey13:57
70Archie AndrewsSussex14:01
71Troy SouthallSussex14:03
72Dylan HarrodEssex14:05
73Patrick StedmanSussex14:08
74Lenny HoustonEssex14:10
75Adam SingleterryKent14:13
76Sam Martin-JenkinsSussex15:06
77Ben BecleySussex15:14

Teams

1Surrey35(1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 13)
2Kent70(7, 9, 11, 12, 14, 17)
3Hampshire85(3, 4, 10, 19, 21, 28)
4Essex178(15, 22, 30, 32, 36, 43)
5Sussex214(23, 25, 31, 34, 50, 51)