Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2017/18
14 October at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 1)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls

Under 17 Women

1 Rebecca Bullock Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:16
2 Isobel Mannion Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:23
3 Abigail Hancock Reading AC 15:27
4 Katie Rodda Reading AC 15:32
5 Alice Calder Winchester & District 15:36
6 Abi Woolaston Andover 15:39
7 Isabel Richardson Southampton 15:41
8 Madeleine Johnson Dorchester 15:45
9 Charlotte Holden Camberley & District 15:52
10 Katriona Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:55
11 Melody Batt Reading AC 16:02
12 Phoebe Moriarty-Palios Southampton 16:04
13 Emmie Savory Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:07
14 Abi White Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:12
15 Grace Mann Winchester & District 16:12
16 Katie Simister City of Portsmouth 16:17
17 Hermione Walker Reading AC 16:22
18 Rebecca Poole Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:34
19 Kathryn Beckett Camberley & District 16:42
20 Mia Billins City of Portsmouth 16:46
21 Katia McCudden Poole AC 16:52
22 Poppy Clements Winchester & District 16:55
23 Caitriona Farrell Fleet & Crookham 16:58
24 Lita Short Poole Runners 17:01
25 Tallulah Jeffes Winchester & District 17:01
26 Holly Powell Southampton 17:06
27 Millie Williams Isle of Wight 17:09
28 Aimee Rayner Southampton 17:14
29 Bethanie Kingswell-Farr Wimborne 17:15
30 Caitlin Rogers Wimborne 17:25
31 Louise Webb City of Salisbury 17:26
32 Elsie Lewis Isle of Wight 17:29
33 Gabrielle Spelman Winchester & District 17:33
34 Niamh Carey City of Salisbury 17:40
35 Isla Allan Winchester & District 18:20
36 Bryony Henshall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:29
37 Hannah Barratt Camberley & District 18:31
38 Lauren Sims Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:33
39 Amelia Newman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:33
40 Ines Goncalves Camberley & District 18:44
41 Natasha Miles Winchester & District 19:06
42 Yasmin Litchfield Wimborne 19:37
43 Megan French Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:40
44 Emma Graham Wimborne 20:53
45 Ellen Rham Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:27

Under 17 Women - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Reading AC 3 4 11 18
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1 2 18 21
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 10 13 14 37
4 Winchester & District 5 15 22 42
5 Southampton 7 12 26 45
6 Camberley & District 9 19 37 65
7 Wimborne 29 30 42 101
- City of Portsmouth 16 20 - -
- Isle of Wight 27 32 - -
- City of Salisbury 31 34 - -
- Andover 6 - - -
- Dorchester 8 - - -
- Poole AC 21 - - -
- Fleet & Crookham 23 - - -
- Poole Runners 24 - - -

Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate

    14/10/17 11/11/17 02/12/17 13/01/18 10/02/18 Total
1 Reading AC 18 1                 1
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21 2                 2
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37 3                 3
4 Winchester & District 42 4                 4
5 Southampton 45 5                 5
6 Camberley & District 65 6                 6
7 Wimborne 101 7                 7

Under 15 Girls

1 Bea Wood City of Salisbury 14:23
2 Pippa Roessle Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:00
3 Isabelle Hinkley Southampton 15:19
4 Ashia Wilson Poole AC 15:26
5 Ruby Horton Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:32
6 Fern Kimber Poole Runners 15:34
7 Lydia Carter Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:39
8 Holly Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 15:40
9 Alice Garner Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:43
10 Charlie Parsons Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:47
11 Emma Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:50
12 Naomi Harris Reading AC 15:53
13 Nicola Lee Reading AC 15:58
14 Maddy Herbert Dorchester 16:03
15 Hannah Foster Winchester & District 16:07
16 Emma Wilson Camberley & District 16:11
17 Amy Dove Camberley & District 16:17
18 Renee Whalley Reading AC 16:27
19 Tia Hansford Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:28
20 Isabella Beck Winchester & District 16:31
21 Lily Neate Winchester & District 16:38
22 Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight 16:45
23 Freya Sutton Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:46
24 Georgia Whalley Reading AC 16:48
25 Demi-Marie Goddard Poole AC 16:57
26 Isabelle Brydon City of Portsmouth 17:00
27 Flo Kennedy New Forest Junior 17:07
28 Isabelle Somers Poole Runners 17:12
29 Natalya Smith City of Portsmouth 17:13
30 Lara Tolson Reading AC 17:27
31 Oonagh O'Driscoll Reading AC 17:31
32 Izzy Ruth Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:32
33 Rosie Porter Southampton 17:33
34 Anya Sandell Bournemouth 17:34
35 Lara Pocknee Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:37
36 Freya Daines Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:43
37 Ellie Stalley Fleet & Crookham 17:48
38 Milly Bacon Isle of Wight 17:53
39 Charlotte Piper Poole AC 17:58
40 Katie Nicholson Winchester & District 18:05
41 Aaliyah Arkell City of Portsmouth 18:10
42 Esmee Harding Reading AC 18:20
43 Emily Corker City of Portsmouth 18:25
44 Poppy Edwards City of Portsmouth 18:28
45 Daisy Owen Fleet & Crookham 18:51
46 Ciara Blount Southampton 18:53
47 Tamsin Hoult Winchester & District 19:10
48 Alys Shinn New Forest Runners 19:24
49 Ellen Tilley City of Salisbury 19:33
50 Sophie Torrance Winchester & District 20:03
51 Kiera Etherington-Smith Fleet & Crookham 20:04
52 Eden Canning Isle of Wight 20:15
53 Eleanor Duggan Havant 20:32
54 Gina Phillips Poole Runners 21:45
55 Nuala Galloway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:42
56 Leala Eskander Poole Runners 22:44

Under 15 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2 5 7 14
2 Reading AC 12 13 18 43
3 Winchester & District 15 20 21 56
4 City of Portsmouth 8 26 29 63
5 Poole AC 4 25 39 68
6 Southampton 3 33 46 82
7 Poole Runners 6 28 54 88
8 Isle of Wight 22 38 52 112
9 Fleet & Crookham 37 45 51 133
- Camberley & District 16 17 - -
- City of Salisbury 1 49 - -
- Basingstoke & Mid Hants 32 55 - -
- Dorchester 14 - - -
- New Forest Junior 27 - - -
- Bournemouth 34 - - -
- New Forest Runners 48 - - -
- Havant 53 - - -

Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate

    14/10/17 11/11/17 02/12/17 13/01/18 10/02/18 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 14 1                 1
2 Reading AC 43 2                 2
3 Winchester & District 56 3                 3
4 City of Portsmouth 63 4                 4
5 Poole AC 68 5                 5
6 Southampton 82 6                 6
7 Poole Runners 88 7                 7
8 Isle of Wight 122 8                 8
9 Fleet & Crookham 133 9                 9

Under 13 Girls

1 Rose Chesterfield Winchester & District 12:05
2 Kiki Webb Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:14
3 Olivia East City of Portsmouth 12:15
4 Charlotte Borgars Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:22
5 Rosie Kelly Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:27
6 Sadie Harris Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:30
7 Sarah Graham Wimborne 12:36
8 Macy Connolly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:37
9 Sienna Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:38
10 Lilly Jones New Forest Junior 12:40
11 Daisy Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 12:42
12 Katie Youp Southampton 12:42
13 Robyn Fossa Southampton 12:42
14 Iris Courtney Wimborne 12:47
15 Martha Preece Bournemouth 12:51
16 Millie Burgess Winchester & District 12:57
17 Evie Elson Reading AC 13:01
18 Poppy Morris Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02
19 Hannah Woolley Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:03
20 Daisy Parry Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:03
21 Alysha Mead Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:04
22 Megan Hulbert Southampton 13:04
23 Celia Brabazon Southampton 13:05
24 Jessica Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:05
25 Rebecca Gascoyne Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:06
26 Emily Dunkley City of Portsmouth 13:07
27 Harriet Duncombe Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:14
28 Grace Kirby Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:15
29 Alice Olliff-Lee City of Salisbury 13:16
30 Clemmie Thorpe Reading AC 13:16
31 Sophie Nicholls City of Salisbury 13:18
32 Aisling Hitchman Winchester & District 13:19
33 Sophie Newsom City of Portsmouth 13:21
34 Lara Bassett Winchester & District 13:25
35 Talia Painting Reading AC 13:30
36 Maisey Kent Isle of Wight 13:32
37 Jessica Heng Isle of Wight 13:35
38 Elissa Fordham New Forest Runners 13:36
39 Jessie Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:39
40 Lola Batt Reading AC 13:40
41 Jess Smith City of Portsmouth 13:41
42 Emma Shedden Winchester & District 13:48
43 Skye Johnson New Forest Junior 13:52
44 Orla Galloway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:53
45 Naomi Holdsworth Isle of Wight 13:53
46 Olivia Glover City of Salisbury 13:55
47 Kitty Pickering New Forest Junior 13:58
48 Bella Rees New Forest Junior 13:58
49 Poppy Parry Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:00
50 Grace Anstey Havant 14:01
51 Izzy Vaz Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:02
52 Leah Johnson New Forest Junior 14:07
53 Nicole Chamberlain Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:08
54 Jasmine Jones Winchester & District 14:09
55 Katie Barnes Reading AC 14:11
56 Lara Broderick Bournemouth 14:16
57 Grace Park City of Portsmouth 14:24
58 Lisa Duke Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:25
59 Mia Stillwell Isle of Wight 14:25
60 Ruby Sargeant Wimborne 14:26
61 Abigail Phillips Bournemouth 14:40
62 Livvy Hewlett City of Salisbury 14:43
63 Gabriela Jerubericuite New Forest Runners 14:45
64 Clara Maynard Reading AC 14:45
65 Annabel White New Forest Junior 14:45
66 Georgina Stokes Poole Runners 14:50
67 Kiera Bessant New Forest Junior 14:51
68 Poppy Peniall City of Portsmouth 14:52
69 Leah Watts Poole AC 14:58
70 Natasha Mitchell New Forest Junior 15:13
71 Charlotte Smith Poole AC 15:18
72 Lucy Presley New Forest Junior 15:48
73 Lydia Godfrey Reading AC 16:01
74 Amelia Gordon New Forest Junior 16:14
75 Millie Small Poole Runners 16:45
76 Maddie Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:59
77 Caitlin Pickup Fleet & Crookham 17:10
78 Erin Willis Winchester & District 17:19
79 Isabella Thornley New Forest Junior 18:53

Under 13 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2 4 5 11
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8 9 18 35
3 City of Portsmouth 3 11 26 40
4 Southampton 12 13 22 47
5 Winchester & District 1 16 32 49
6 Wimborne 7 14 60 81
7 Reading AC 17 30 35 82
8 New Forest Junior 10 43 47 100
9 City of Salisbury 29 31 46 106
10 Isle of Wight 36 37 45 118
11 Bournemouth 15 56 61 132
- New Forest Runners 38 63 - -
- Poole AC 69 71 - -
- Poole Runners 66 75 - -
- Havant 50 - - -
- Fleet & Crookham 77 - - -

Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate

    14/10/17 11/11/17 02/12/17 13/01/18 10/02/18 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11 1                 1
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 35 2                 2
3 City of Portsmouth 40 3                 3
4 Southampton 47 4                 4
5 Winchester & District 49 5                 5
6 Wimborne 81 6                 6
7 Reading AC 82 7                 7
8 New Forest Junior 100 8                 8
9 City of Salisbury 106 9                 9
10 Isle of Wight 118 10                 10
11 Bournemouth 132 11                 11