Under 11 Cross Country Race
11 November 2017 at Queen Elizabeth's Country Park
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Annabel BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District5:45
2Florence EastCity of Portsmouth5:50
3Amy CooperAldershot, Farnham & District5:53
4Darcy HawkinsNew Forest Junior6:02
5Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth6:05
6Emerson ChurcherSouthampton6:05
7Sophie LaneSouthampton6:07
8Emily ChurcherSouthampton6:10
9Daisy CobhamCity of Salisbury6:14
10Rhyseren TaylorSouthampton6:15
11Keira McEwanAldershot, Farnham & District6:15
12Safiya HusainWinchester & District6:19
13Elizabeth RyanReading AC6:21
14Emma YeadonReading AC6:25
15Isla BirchamWinchester & District6:26
16Zoe RennieReading AC6:27
17Erin SwantonSouthampton6:28
18Lucy JonesWinchester & District6:29
19Florry SiderfinNew Forest Junior6:30
20Rebecca HutchingsWinchester & District6:32
21Georgina OwenIsle of Wight6:33
22Alyssa PaigeBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:35
23Megan JonesNew Forest Junior6:42
24Gracie OsmanSouthampton6:40
25Lauren McGeeWinchester & District6:41
26Francesca JoslinSouthampton6:46
27Harriet JoslinSouthampton6:50
28Amber WilliamsNew Forest Junior6:56
29Nell MannChapel Tri7:02
30Jasmine RolfeCity of Portsmouth7:03
31Elfye RichardsWinchester & District7:06
32Imogen WatsonWinchester & District7:09
33Evie FullerWimborne7:12
34Ruby WarderSouthampton7:17
35Charlotte DransfieldBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:18
36Lula ReesNew Forest Junior7:22
37Honour BradleyNew Forest Junior7:31
38Emma HallNew Forest Junior7:34
39Amy PankhurstFleet & Crookham7:56
40Freya GaylorIsle of Wight8:07
41Carla BreamHavant8:31
42Freya CirreHavant9:46
43Ella CollisHavant11:00

Under 11 Boys

1James LewisWinchester & District5:15
2Tom GroteWinchester & District5:24
3Aiden ElfordAldershot, Farnham & District5:26
4Jon PepinNew Forest Junior5:30
5Harry GasterWinchester & District5:32
6Evan JeremiahWinchester & District5:33
7Isaac WhiddettGuildford & Godalming5:37
8Zavier ZinmanAldershot, Farnham & District5:40
9Charlie ColesCity of Salisbury5:42
10Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District5:46
11Joe PelletierNew Forest Junior5:48
12Toby HawkinsNew Forest Junior5:48
13William BlountSouthampton5:49
14Finley LaxIsle of Wight5:50
15Sam WilkinsonWinchester & District5:52
16Aaron BatemanAldershot, Farnham & District5:54
17Ian BrienWinchester & District5:54
18Niclas OlleySouthampton5:55
19Mackenzie Van LaunCity of Portsmouth5:55
20Scott FossaSouthampton5:55
21Ieuan ThomasWinchester & District5:57
22Liam NicholsonCity of Portsmouth5:57
23Onjoro SumbaHavant5:57
24Alex WalkerBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:59
25William HasanWinchester & District5:59
26Rhys RobertsCity of Portsmouth5:59
27Sam BartlettSouthampton6:00
28Haydn MooreWinchester & District6:00
29Tristan JoostCity of Portsmouth6:00
30Sydney NewloveAldershot, Farnham & District6:04
31Jack PotterSouthampton6:06
32Jacob HutchinsWinchester & District6:08
33Casper WilsonWinchester & District6:11
34Austin RichardsCity of Salisbury6:11
35Aaron WebbFleet & Crookham6:11
36Finlay PatersonWinchester & District6:11
37Archie Chapman-SheathWinchester & District6:11
38Joe JolliffeHavant6:11
39Greg CzuraCity of Portsmouth6:11
40Archie CunninghamWimborne6:13
41Charlie BrakewellSouthampton6:16
42Sam WellsNew Forest Junior6:17
43Toby HalseyCity of Salisbury6:18
44Joshua CoxWinchester & District6:19
45Ruben WilliamsNew Forest Junior6:26
46Benjamin WhiddettGuildford & Godalming6:26
47Logan CooksonCity of Portsmouth6:29
48Aymeric TruchonWinchester & District6:31
49Haydn AndrewNew Forest Junior6:42
50Jack EverettNew Forest Junior6:43
51Jamie HarrisCity of Salisbury6:44
52Isaac SandellBournemouth6:49
53Conor McEileanWinchester & District6:53
54Luke McCormackCity of Salisbury6:53
55Alex RichardFleet & Crookham6:58
56Sam BrewerBournemouth6:59
57Nathan MearnsBournemouth7:01
58Jacob DockeeSouthampton7:03
59Max DixonHavant7:05
60Cameron BodycampsCity of Salisbury7:07
61Joseph HolmeCity of Salisbury7:13
62John BreamHavant7:26
63William EastPoole Runners7:27
64Ashley ByrneHavant7:34
65Finley McCormackCity of Salisbury7:53