Hampshire Sportshall League 2017/18
12 November at Applemore (Match 2)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper Vertical Jump Triple Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Fola Odofin City of Portsmouth12.6140.1214.914=4425.5626.75124
2Ellie MacDonaldAndover/Overton13.0742.617=13.94=423=5.344=6.50240
3Freya Evans City of Portsmouth12.8341.0513.94=3612=5.344=5.507=41.5
4Ella Hutton City of Portsmouth12.7241.71214.16=4075.326=5.507=44
5Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior13.18=40.0114.914=423=5.326=5.2514=52.5
6Carys JeffriesSouthampton12.94=41.2813.72398=4.84145.2514=54.5
7Jemima SullivanWinchester & District13.312=41.59=12.71398=4.83155.507=57
8Elodie MarshNew Forest Junior13.210=41.59=15.019=4815.5815.0020=64
9Abi BelwardSouthampton12.94=40.6314.914=38114.98104.7526=73
10Rosa-May Sprake City of Portsmouth13.517=42.92016.235=4165.4336.253=87
11Grace WeeksWinchester & District13.210=41.16=14.49=3423=4.60235.2514=90
12Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior13.517=41.61114.49=3612=5.0394.7526=91
13Annabella MarshWinchester & District13.414=41.91315.729=3423=5.0586.253=93.5
14=Eliza Eaton New Forest Junior12.94=43.62414.16=3518=4.4427=5.507=94
14=Betti SmithHavant13.312=40.7415.625=423=4.20375.507=94
16Jess HollandNew Forest Junior13.929=44.62913.833518=4.8016=5.507=109.5
17Eleanor Iredale City of Portsmouth13.18=41.16=14.383134=4.8016=4.5031=110.5
18Eva Bowerman City of Portsmouth13.824=42.617=15.423=3518=4.9212=4.7526=128
19Erin SwantonSouthampton13.517=42.01415.423=3134=4.68225.2514=132
20Tegan ArmstrongNew Forest Junior13.517=46.44115.2213326=4.7420=5.756135.5
21Willow SmithNew Forest Junior13.517=43.021=14.6123326=4.46264.5031=140
22Neve Abery City of Portsmouth14.34044.83114.5113231=4.94115.2514=141.5
23Maddie Pycroft City of Portsmouth13.722=44.932=14.914=3612=4.78194.2537=144
24Olyš Roostaei City of Portsmouth13.929=44.932=15.019=3612=4.8016=4.5031=147.5
25Isabelle WardleSouthampton13.414=42.617=15.832=3612=4.4427=4.2537=148
26Milly HulbertSouthampton14.236=43.925=15.9343326=4.9212=5.2514=154.5
27Evie MartinAldershot Farnham & District13.824=42.215=15.729=3134=4.52245.0020=155
28Erin McBriarWinchester & District13.414=44.22816.3373041=4.4427=6.005155.5
29Talya WrightWinchester & District13.824=43.925=17.3413326=4.48255.507=156
30Elizabeth MasseyAndover/Overton14.033=45.23415.322398=4.36334.7526=159.5
31Elisa De LiberaliWinchester & District13.722=42.215=17.1403326=4.08415.0020=169.5
32Abigail McBriarWinchester & District13.824=43.925=15.729=3612=3.78464.7526=170.5
33Sasha CheskidovaNew Forest Junior13.929=44.73014.914=3134=3.94455.0020=181
34Emily ChurcherSouthampton14.13543.22314.8132944=4.4231=4.2537=187
35Gracie OsmanSouthampton13.929=43.021=16.235=3231=4.22363.7544=201
36Ruby WarderSouthampton14.236=46.339=16.5383231=4.34345.0020=203.5
37Abi MacDonaldAndover/Overton16.048=50.84815.625=3518=4.29354.5031=211.5
38Mabel Hickey City of Portsmouth14.441=46.94315.625=3041=4.4231=4.5031=218
39Clover SmithNew Forest Junior14.441=48.14617.5423518=4.4427=4.0043221
40Julia RoseNew Forest Junior13.824=46.54218.0453134=4.18384.5031=221.5
41Edee Abery City of Portsmouth15.74749.24715.625=3134=4.06425.0020=222
42Amelia MarshNew Forest Junior14.236=46.339=16.63927474.7420=4.2537=223
43Bethany MballaWinchester & District14.94547.64420.5503423=4.0043=4.2537=246
44=Grace BarnardAldershot Farnham & District14.84445.33517.9442944=4.09404.2537=247.5
44=Lexie TrottSouthampton14.236=46.23815.832=2944=3.62493.7544=247.5
46Darcey ButtSouthampton14.033=45.53619.04926484.10393.5048=254.5
47Megan JacksonAldershot Farnham & District14.64345.63718.246=3041=3.73473.5048=265
48Catherine MasseyAndover/Overton15.54648.04518.246=3134=3.67483.7544=268.5
49Jennifer HankinHavant16.35051.14917.64324494.0043=3.5048=283.5
50Amber HarveyWinchester & District16.048=52.15018.246=23503.30503.7544=291

4 x 1 Lap Relay (non-scoring)

Race 1  Time
1Rebekah Smith, Tegan Armstrong, Julia Rose, Amelia MarshNew Forest Junior56.3
2Abigail McBriar, Bethany Mballa, Elisa De Liberali, Erin McBriarWinchester & District56.6
3Henry Driver (U11B), Megan Jackson, Grace Barnard, Evie MartinAldershot Farnham & D57.8
Race 2  Time
1Ella Hutton, Eleanor Iredale, Freya Evans, Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth53.0
2Isabelle Wardle, Ruby Warder, Darcey Butt, Carys JeffriesSouthampton55.8
3Betti Smith, Declan Wright (U11B), John Bream (U11B), Jennifer HankinHavant62.7

Javelin (non-scoring)

   Dist
1Annabella MarshWinchester & District12.80
2Grace WeeksWinchester & District12.60
3Milly HulbertSouthampton12.10
4Jemima SullivanWinchester & District12.00
5Bethany MballaWinchester & District11.70
6Erin McBriarWinchester & District11.60
7Elisa De LiberaliWinchester & District10.90
8Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth10.40
9Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior10.10
10Emily ChurcherSouthampton9.00
11=Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth7.90
11=Abigail McBriarWinchester & District7.90
13Lexie TrottSouthampton7.70
14Jess HollandNew Forest Junior6.30
15Talya WrightWinchester & District5.30
16Eliza EatonNew Forest Junior4.70

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4Total points
1City of Portsmouth 'A'2441.54487196.5
2New Forest Junior 'A'52.5649194301.5
3Winchester & District 'A'579093.5155.5396
4Southampton 'A'54.573132148407.5
5City of Portsmouth 'B'110.5128141.5144524
6New Forest Junior 'B'109.5135.5140181566
7Andover/Overton40159.5211.5268.5679.5
8Winchester & District 'B'156169.5170.5246742
9Southampton 'B'154.5187201203.5746

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1City of Portsmouth 'A'11  2
2New Forest Junior 'A'22  4
3Winchester & District 'A'33  6
4Southampton 'A'44  8
5City of Portsmouth 'B'55  10
6=Andover/Overton67  13
6=New Forest Junior 'B'76  13
8Southampton 'B'89  17
9Winchester & District 'B'108  18
10City of Portsmouth 'C'910  19
11City of Portsmouth 'D'1110  21
12City of Portsmouth 'E'1210  22
13Winchester & District 'C'1310  23
14City of Portsmouth 'F'1410  24
15City of Portsmouth 'G'1510  25