Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2018
20 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Junior Boys

Individuals

1Ryan MartinAldershot8:59
2Douglas ScallyEastleigh & Winchester9:06
3Paddy TurnerAndover9:13
4Ben BrownSouthampton9:15
5James MedleySouth East Hants9:21
6Bailey RobertsAldershot9:34
7Oskar Harvey-NashAndover9:38
8Sam RobertsEastleigh & Winchester9:45
9Euan StewartAldershot9:45
10Miles BrooksAldershot9:46
11Edward SmytheGosport & Fareham9:46
12Callum OldenNew Forest9:46
13Josh HornerSouthampton9:48
14Lars Feyerabend PowellSouthampton9:52
15Felix ClacySouthampton9:57
16Cameron Walker PowellPortsmouth10:02
17Max AndersonEastleigh & Winchester10:02
18Alfie MumfordAldershot10:02
19Tom ForsterNew Forest10:04
20Ben BackhurstEastleigh & Winchester10:05
21Aidan LeaveyBasingstoke10:10
22Jamie NortonSouthampton10:11
23George MillerAldershot10:12
24Tom BriggsSouth East Hants10:14
25Jamie PalmerGosport & Fareham10:15
26Harry HarveySouthampton10:17
27Edward HodgsonAldershot10:18
28Dan HiltonNew Forest10:20
29Max PatrickNew Forest10:20
30Billy CampbellGosport & Fareham10:23
31James PayAndover10:24
32Micious BriggsGosport & Fareham10:24
33Jake ReedAldershot10:25
34Fredrick Von FinckEastleigh & Winchester10:28
35Archie SouthwickNew Forest10:28
36Ben WhiteBasingstoke10:36
37Seamus MorrisonGosport & Fareham10:38
38Finlay McGuinessAldershot10:39
39Jack ThorpeGosport & Fareham10:43
40Toby BorrettPortsmouth10:44
41Peter EvansEastleigh & Winchester10:46
42Harvey QuarryAldershot10:47
43Oliver SmithAldershot10:49
44James SalterEastleigh & Winchester10:51
45Alex LakelandEastleigh & Winchester10:52
46Evan ThorneNew Forest10:55
47Dan HomesNew Forest10:56
48Jensen HowardPortsmouth10:57
49James RuthBasingstoke11:00
50Jack CromieGosport & Fareham11:10
51Finn TaylorAldershot11:11
52George RobinsonIsle of Wight11:17
53Richard SuttonBasingstoke11:34
54Josh FawcettEastleigh & Winchester11:36
55Frankie ShropshireEastleigh & Winchester11:41
56Adam CollettEastleigh & Winchester11:45
57Jude BrindleySouth East Hants11:51
58Andrew GambleGosport & Fareham11:56
59Ben NealenNew Forest11:59
60Tom PorterIsle of Wight12:01
61Tom CoatesSouthampton12:03
62Jack TuckerEastleigh & Winchester12:06
63Oliver WilkinsonAldershot12:07
64Tom GilbertsonSouth East Hants12:12
65Ryan HawkinsGosport & Fareham12:18
66Dan SutherlandGosport & Fareham12:23
67Elliot MedleySouth East Hants12:38
68Tom SteerSouth East Hants12:45
69Charlie BarlowSouth East Hants12:46
70Sammy WilliamsBasingstoke12:49
71Harrison WrayAldershot12:50
72Oliver WhatleyGosport & Fareham13:06
73Jamie PughGosport & Fareham13:10
74Oliver ByrneSouth East Hants13:14
75Guy RimmerNew Forest13:21
76Lewis BentleyGosport & Fareham13:28
77Josh AbernethySouthampton13:35
78George RichardsNew Forest13:39
79Max StaggGosport & Fareham15:05
80Ben ClarkGosport & Fareham16:12

Teams

1Aldershot67
2Southampton94
3Eastleigh & Winchester122
4New Forest169
5Gosport & Fareham174
6Aldershot 'B'234
7South East Hants285
8Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'316
9Gosport & Fareham 'B'384