Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2018
20 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Junior Girls

Individuals

1Holly WilkinsonGosport & Fareham7:45
2Isobel HinkleyEastleigh & Winchester7:47
3Rose ChesterfieldEastleigh & Winchester7:48
4Emma WilsonAldershot7:53
5Sienna RichardsonBasingstoke7:55
6Hannah FosterEastleigh & Winchester7:59
7Isabelle BrydonPortsmouth8:00
8Olivia EastPortsmouth8:00
9Lily NeateEastleigh & Winchester8:05
10Ameilia MooreEastleigh & Winchester8:09
11Mabel LewisIsle of Wight8:13
12Grace McKeeEastleigh & Winchester8:14
13Milly BurgessEastleigh & Winchester8:17
14Ellie McErleanEastleigh & Winchester8:18
15Freya SuttonAldershot8:22
16Flo Studdert-KennedyNew Forest8:25
17Emily DunkleySouth East Hants8:27
18Sophie NewsomEastleigh & Winchester8:29
19Olivia JamesAldershot8:35
20Clara JacksonEastleigh & Winchester8:36
21Natalia SmithNew Forest8:38
22Rosie PorterEastleigh & Winchester8:40
23Naomi HoldsworthIsle of Wight8:40
24Annabel WhiteNew Forest8:41
25Kathryn BanningNew Forest8:43
26Megan PayneBasingstoke8:43
27Daisy OwenAldershot8:43
28Katie NicholsonEastleigh & Winchester8:45
29Libby EvansGosport & Fareham8:46
30Annette VerkerkAldershot8:48
31Kathleen HoganAldershot8:48
32Fern HendersonAldershot8:51
33Becky MitchellNew Forest8:53
34Libby DaunterSouth East Hants8:54
35Isabelle EdenAldershot8:58
36Sophie NewmanEastleigh & Winchester9:00
37Melody CreberSouthampton9:03
38Jessica SmithSouthampton9:04
39Aaliyah ArkleGosport & Fareham9:04
40Eloise CurzonNew Forest9:08
41Poppy EdwardsPortsmouth9:08
42Maya SmithAldershot9:09
43Emily KillingAldershot9:13
44Bella DigbySouth East Hants9:13
45Maddie BondSouth East Hants9:16
46Meg HulbertNew Forest9:18
47Abby BartonAldershot9:20
48Harper TownsEastleigh & Winchester9:25
49Izzy VazAldershot9:26
50Lola TexierSouth East Hants9:27
51Jemma BattySouth East Hants9:27
52Caitlin O'TooleAldershot9:28
53Lou ForderSouthampton9:29
54Josie CogginsNew Forest9:30
55Bo TexierSouth East Hants9:31
56Katie EganGosport & Fareham9:33
57Sophie SloatBasingstoke9:44
58Gabrielle SellierIsle of Wight9:46
59Louise MaherIsle of Wight9:49
60Anna BuckmasterAldershot9:51
61Emily HurstAldershot9:52
62Katie BicknellGosport & Fareham9:52
63Isabel BarburyGosport & Fareham9:54
64Alice HurstAldershot9:56
65Kaitlin WilsonIsle of Wight9:57
66Erin PinchbeckAndover9:58
67Ella GullyIsle of Wight9:59
68Emelia JenkinsIsle of Wight10:00
69Aimee CantleBasingstoke10:02
70Maddison McDermottNew Forest10:03
71Lucy MurdochGosport & Fareham10:04
72Louise ReedSouth East Hants10:05
73Emma PenneyGosport & Fareham10:06
74Amelia MurphyNew Forest10:09
75Olivia BristowSouth East Hants10:21
76Daisy JealSouth East Hants13:48

Teams

1Eastleigh & Winchester42
2Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'115
3Aldershot126
4New Forest159
5South East Hants241
6Aldershot 'B'248
7Gosport & Fareham250
8Isle of Wight283