South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 3 February at Newbury Showground, Berkshire
Intermediate Boys

1Henry McLuckieHampshire18:30
2Matthew StonierKent18:59
3Cameron MacraeKent19:01
4Ben HughesKent19:13
5Ben MarksSurrey19:18
6Ben SmithBerkshire19:21
7Sam TurnerHampshire19:25
8Ben FitzpatrickSurrey19:27
9Liam DunneHampshire19:30
10Sean HarnettHampshire19:32
11Toby EmmKent19:33
12Joseph MottBerkshire19:42
13Joseph MartinSussex19:48
14Daniel HowellsHampshire19:50
15Harry JonesEssex19:51
16Hamish ReillyKent19:55
17Adam WoodsKent19:57
18Max BrazierSussex19:57
19Ned PotterSussex19:59
20Ben RollingsBerkshire20:00
21Caleb MeierKent20:01
22Joe BlacknellSurrey20:02
23Toby HalesHampshire20:03
24Ollie PurserHampshire20:04
25Sam WheatlyEssex20:09
26Ashley WilliamsSussex20:09
27Frank TownleySurrey20:10
28Max BorgnisBerkshire20:11
29Callum CrookHampshire20:12
30Adam GambrillBerkshire20:13
31Toby NisbetSussex20:14
32Adam van der PlasKent20:15
33Charles LevettSussex20:16
34Callum StoneSussex20:18
35Luke HillaryHampshire20:21
36Robbie TamblingSurrey20:21
37Joseph GeorgiadisKent20:23
38Ben PriorEssex20:25
39Charlie KrammerSurrey20:26
40Nile BatteyHampshire20:27
41Ermeas AfewerkiEssex20:29
42Atticus Mohapi-DobounySussex20:29
43Alex SandbergKent20:30
44Ben WilliamsHampshire20:31
45Nathan BuckeridgeSussex20:31
46Ben GardinerKent20:31
47Oliver HallBerkshire20:33
48Cameron SwattonKent20:34
49Angus CaruthSurrey20:34
50Joshua MestopnEssex20:35
51Ollie MorganHampshire20:36
52Ingmar GunnKent20:36
53Daniel McGlynnKent20:36
54Isaac ElamSussex20:37
55Samuel NewsonKent20:38
56Kieran AllgoodEssex20:39
57Rhys Sean EdwardsEssex20:43
58Elliot AllinHampshire20:43
59Oliver HarrisHampshire20:45
60Tom RickardsBerkshire20:46
61Jude ThroneEssex20:47
62Joel LuscombeSussex20:48
63Matthew RaynorBerkshire20:55
64Jack BurtonSurrey20:58
65Sammy MarchBerkshire21:00
66Alfie SpurleSussex21:01
67Matthew WellingtonBerkshire21:01
68Luke MeridrewEssex21:03
69Mark BloomfieldKent21:04
70Dan SeatonKent21:05
71Harry WithersHampshire21:17
72Joshua O`BrienKent21:22
73Ben RoweBerkshire21:24
74Tobias AllenBerkshire21:27
75Zachary BaylisBerkshire21:28
76Toby WoodsHampshire21:30
77Luke StringerKent21:36
78Henry FieldsendBerkshire21:48
79Ross Van HeerdeBerkshire22:11
80James MclaughlinBerkshire22:24
81Josh PattesonBerkshire25:06

Teams

1Kent53(2,3,4,11,16,17)
2Hampshire64(1,7,9,10,14,23)
3Surrey137(5,8,22,27,36,39)
4Sussex140(13,18,19,26,31,33)
5Berkshire143(6,12,20,28,30,47)
6Hampshire 'B'223(24,29,35,40,44,51)
7Essex225(15,25,38,41,50,56)
8Kent 'B'227(21,32,37,43,46,48)
9Sussex 'B'303(34,42,45,54,62,66)
10Kent 'C'371(52,53,55,69,70,72)
11Berkshire 'B'402(60,63,65,67,73,74)