Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2017/18
Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District - 1 2 1 1 5
2 Ben Brown Southampton 2 2 3 3 - 10
3 Oliver Craggs Reading AC 3 - 4 4 2 13
4 Lukas Bailey City of Salisbury 4 - 5 5 3 17
5 Ollie Pickup Aldershot, Farnham & District - 3 8 6 5 22
6 Patrick Atkinson New Forest Runners 9 4 9 7 9 29
7 Thomas Forster New Forest Junior 6 8 - 9 16 39
8 George Lambert Southampton 11 9 11 - 14 45
9 Michael Shingleton Smith Winchester & District 10 5 18 20 23 53
10 Thomas Briggs Winchester & District 18 7 14 21 18 57
11 Finn Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 35 12 34 8 8 62
12 Jamie Norton Southampton 12 - 20 16 20 68
13 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 17 31 25 14 13 69
14 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 7 - 22 18 25 72
15 Ben Gibbard City of Portsmouth 24 17 29 19 15 75
16 George Mahon Poole AC 19 10 28 24 - 81
17 Euan Stewart Aldershot, Farnham & District 36 - 21 17 10 84
18 Tom Dyer Southampton 13 16 35 23 - 87
19 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 16 - 26 27 22 91
20 Alistair Higgins Southampton 30 22 27 25 19 93
21 Tobie Dawe Camberley & District 26 18 32 28 33 104
22 Theo Abbt Southampton 20 25 38 38 31 114
23 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 29 - 33 39 27 128
24 Sam Colbourne City of Portsmouth 50 29 - 29 24 132
25 Olly Webb Fleet & Crookham - 30 44 33 39 146
26 Matthew Duckering Winchester & District 32 24 48 45 - 149
27 Noah Patey Isle of Wight 76 43 36 22 49 150
28 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 51 44 40 - 28 163
29 Jacob Patey Isle of Wight 45 46 41 32 54 164
30 George Urwin-Mann Reading AC 48 38 42 - 42 170
31 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 42 47 51 34 - 174
32 Thomas Holme City of Salisbury 28 40 68 40 - 176
33 Tim Czura City of Portsmouth 56 36 58 - 37 187
34 Alex Bishop Aldershot, Farnham & District 64 48 - 41 40 193
35 Kieran McCullam City of Salisbury 58 59 65 44 46 207
36 Oliver Byrne Havant 39 72 57 43 - 211
37 Adam Tivey Reading AC 52 56 62 52 - 222
38 Sam Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 77 49 71 57 58 235
39 Ben Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 61 57 69 - 59 246
40 Christopher Irvine Aldershot, Farnham & District 69 62 73 - 64 268
41 Elliott McCarthy Reading AC 71 64 76 - 60 271
42 Miles Adams Aldershot, Farnham & District 79 69 79 59 66 273
43 Jackson Hill Isle of Wight 86 75 81 63 61 280
44 Ethan Harvey Southampton 78 71 78 - 56 283
45 Billy Williams Isle of Wight 83 74 80 - 62 299