Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2017/18
Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District - 1 2 1   4
  Ethan Scott Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 - 1 2   4
3 Ben Brown Southampton 2 2 3 3   7
4 Oliver Craggs Reading AC 3 - 4 4   11
5 Lukas Bailey City of Salisbury 4 - 5 5   14
6 Ollie Pickup Aldershot, Farnham & District - 3 8 6   17
7 Patrick Atkinson New Forest Runners 9 4 9 7   20
8 Thomas Forster New Forest Junior 6 8 - 9   23
9 George Lambert Southampton 11 9 11 -   31
10 Michael Shingleton Smith Winchester & District 10 5 18 20   33
11 Thomas Briggs Winchester & District 18 7 14 21   39
12 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 7 - 22 18   47
13 Jamie Norton Southampton 12 - 20 16   48
14 Tom Dyer Southampton 13 16 35 23   52
15 George Mahon Poole AC 19 10 28 24   53
16 Finn Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 35 12 34 8   54
17 Aidan Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25 20 - 10   55
18 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 17 31 25 14   56
19 Tristan Green Wimborne 21 21 17 -   59
20 Ben Gibbard City of Portsmouth 24 17 29 19   60
21 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 16 - 26 27   69
22 Tobie Dawe Camberley & District 26 18 32 28   72
23 Alistair Higgins Southampton 30 22 27 25   74
  Euan Stewart Aldershot, Farnham & District 36 - 21 17   74
25 Theo Abbt Southampton 20 25 38 38   83
26 Jacob Matthew Southampton 31 19 37 -   87
27 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 29 - 33 39   101
  Matthew Duckering Winchester & District 32 24 48 45   101
  Noah Patey Isle of Wight 76 43 36 22   101
30 Charlie Cox Winchester & District 22 27 - 56   105
  Oliver Marshall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 49 - 30 26   105
32 Olly Webb Fleet & Crookham - 30 44 33   107
33 Sam Colbourne City of Portsmouth 50 29 - 29   108
  Thomas Holme City of Salisbury 28 40 68 40   108
35 Hayden Ashworth Camberley & District 33 - 45 36   114
36 Jacob Patey Isle of Wight 45 46 41 32   118
37 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 42 47 51 34   123
38 George Urwin-Mann Reading AC 48 38 42 -   128
39 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 51 44 40 -   135
40 Oliver Byrne Havant 39 72 57 43   139
41 Adam Atkey Isle of Wight 54 39 54 -   147
42 Tim Czura City of Portsmouth 56 36 58 -   150
43 Alex Bishop Aldershot, Farnham & District 64 48 - 41   153
44 Samuel Farwell Bournemouth 55 - 55 48   158
45 Adam Tivey Reading AC 52 56 62 52   160
46 Kieran McCullam City of Salisbury 58 59 65 44   161
47 Ryan Simpson Stubbington Green Runners - 51 67 49   167
48 Matthias Truchon Winchester & District 65 54 - 53   172
49 Oliver Hartnell Andover 72 52 49 -   173
50 Sam Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 77 49 71 57   177
51 Matthew Ralph Aldershot, Farnham & District 57 - 72 50   179
52 Patrick Hewson Winchester & District 67 63 - 54   184
53 Ben Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 61 57 69 -   187
54 Finlay Nunn Poole Runners 70 70 60 -   200
55 Christopher Irvine Aldershot, Farnham & District 69 62 73 -   204
56 Miles Adams Aldershot, Farnham & District 79 69 79 59   207
57 Elliott McCarthy Reading AC 71 64 76 -   211
  Thomas Wood City of Salisbury 68 66 77 -   211
59 Jackson Hill Isle of Wight 86 75 81 63   219
60 Ethan Harvey Southampton 78 71 78 -   227
61 Billy Williams Isle of Wight 83 74 80 -   237