Men
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
B Moreau |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
M Ashton |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:32 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
J Beattie |
|
Non Scorer |
28:54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
|
Chichester Runners |
29:06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
N Phillips |
|
Team Southampton |
29:15 |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Mashford |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:33 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
S Ablitt |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:39 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
B Stopher |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:44 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
J Foreshew |
|
Chichester Runners |
29:49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
S Phillips |
|
Winchester & District |
29:52 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
D Brandfoot |
|
Southampton RC |
29:54 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
R Finch |
|
Southampton RC |
30:07 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
S Aldridge |
|
Reading AC |
30:12 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
C Thompson |
|
City of Portsmouth |
30:18 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
S Musique |
|
Reading AC |
30:39 |
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
J van Deventer |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:40 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
|
M Hargreaves |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
30:48 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
J Hutchins |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:57 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
M Lewes |
|
Poole Runners |
31:00 |
|
|
20 |
|
3 |
|
C Williams |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:03 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
R McTaggert |
|
Bournemouth |
31:04 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
M Le Gassick |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
31:06 |
|
|
23 |
|
4 |
|
J Bliss |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:12 |
|
|
24 |
2 |
|
|
M Grist |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
31:13 |
|
|
25 |
|
5 |
|
C Moore |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:15 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
D Wightman |
|
Winchester & District |
31:20 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
D Ragan |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
31:21 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
R Gowen |
|
Alton Runners |
31:23 |
|
|
29 |
|
6 |
|
M Clark |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
31:24 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
J Teuten |
|
City of Portsmouth |
31:27 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
L Cooke |
|
City of Portsmouth |
31:34 |
|
|
32 |
3 |
|
|
S Laidler |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:36 |
|
|
33 |
|
7 |
|
B Ivorson |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
31:38 |
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
|
T Munt |
M40 |
Reading AC |
31:45 |
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
|
A Clements |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
31:46 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
R Coleman |
|
Southampton RC |
31:48 |
|
|
37 |
6 |
|
|
K Donkin |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:51 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
P Davis |
|
Southampton RC |
31:52 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
R Osborn |
|
Team Southampton |
31:58 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
M Gittings |
|
Reading AC |
32:00 |
|
|
41 |
|
8 |
|
C Bradbury |
U20 |
Reading AC |
32:05 |
|
|
42 |
7 |
|
|
G Hyde |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
32:08 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
Z Grice |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
32:10 |
|
|
44 |
|
9 |
|
S Connor |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:10 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
P Fotherby |
|
Southampton RC |
32:16 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
R Copestick |
|
Bournemouth |
32:21 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
P Coleridge |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:26 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
B Nixon |
|
Bournemouth |
32:28 |
|
|
49 |
|
10 |
|
M Roberts |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:29 |
|
|
50 |
|
11 |
|
J Wade |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:31 |
|
|
51 |
8 |
|
|
D Vosser |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
32:31 |
|
|
52 |
9 |
|
|
P Damon |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
32:44 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
C Payne |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:46 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
G Smith |
|
Winchester & District |
32:48 |
|
|
55 |
|
12 |
|
K Welch |
U20 |
Bournemouth |
32:49 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
M Branco |
|
Team Southampton |
32:50 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
J Sharkey |
|
Bournemouth |
32:54 |
|
|
58 |
|
13 |
|
T Wade |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:59 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
B Wakey |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
33:02 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
J Perry |
|
Winchester & District |
33:04 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
M Simcox |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
33:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
14 |
|
J Slade |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
33:07 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
N Grove |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:09 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
S Fallon |
|
Reading AC |
33:10 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
N Mills |
|
New Forest Runners |
33:17 |
|
|
66 |
10 |
|
|
M Clews |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
33:18 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
L Tolhurst |
|
Overton Harriers |
33:20 |
|
|
68 |
11 |
|
|
P Devoille |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
33:21 |
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
T Laver |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:22 |
|
|
70 |
12 |
|
|
H Swzinto |
M50 |
New Forest Runners |
33:23 |
|
|
71 |
13 |
|
|
S Bond |
M40 |
Reading AC |
33:26 |
|
|
72 |
14 |
|
|
J Osman |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
33:27 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
P Blondell |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:28 |
|
|
74 |
15 |
|
|
M Kwint |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
33:31 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
P Phillips |
|
Andover |
33:35 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
S Warner |
|
City of Portsmouth |
33:36 |
|
|
77 |
16 |
|
|
S Johnson |
M40 |
Reading AC |
33:38 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
C Flliot |
|
Team Southampton |
33:38 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
A Nother |
|
Unknown |
33:39 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
J Donavan |
|
Poole Runners |
33:42 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
J Deren |
|
Eastleigh RC |
33:43 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
C Minter |
|
Overton Harriers |
33:45 |
|
|
83 |
|
15 |
|
D Fry |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
33:47 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
R Ward |
|
City of Portsmouth |
33:48 |
|
|
85 |
17 |
|
|
N O'Dowd |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
33:52 |
|
|
86 |
18 |
|
|
B Dodwell |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
33:59 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
J Delcambo |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:04 |
|
|
88 |
19 |
|
|
M Proven |
M40 |
Reading AC |
34:06 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
J Bernett |
|
Reading AC |
34:06 |
|
|
90 |
20 |
|
|
M Harper |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:07 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
M West |
|
Southampton RC |
34:08 |
|
|
92 |
21 |
|
|
D Thomson |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
34:09 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
D Stanley |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
34:10 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
M Lovell |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:11 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
C Berryman |
|
Havant |
34:15 |
|
|
96 |
22 |
|
|
R Gunner |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:21 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
D Currie |
|
Southampton RC |
34:34 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
B Isaacs |
|
Southampton RC |
34:38 |
|
|
99 |
23 |
|
|
M Banbridge |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:47 |
|
|
100 |
24 |
|
|
M Davis |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
34:50 |
|
|
101 |
25 |
|
|
C Hall |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:52 |
|
|
102 |
26 |
|
|
G Wilton |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
34:54 |
|
|
103 |
27 |
|
|
M Gooding |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
34:56 |
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
T Harris |
|
Overton Harriers |
34:56 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
A Simpson |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:57 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
J Towner |
|
Poole Runners |
34:59 |
|
|
107 |
28 |
|
|
K King |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
35:02 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
A Kellaway |
|
Hardley Runners |
35:04 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
J Watt |
|
Eastleigh RC |
35:10 |
|
|
110 |
29 |
|
|
N Tolfrey |
M40 |
Victory |
35:12 |
|
|
111 |
30 |
|
|
B Shosbree |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
35:16 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
J Chaplin |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
35:19 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
M Rix |
|
Farnham Runners |
35:21 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
N Wright |
|
Team Southampton |
35:28 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
G Anderson |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
35:28 |
|
|
116 |
|
16 |
|
K Hooley |
U20 |
Andover |
35:32 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
M Caldecourt |
|
Hamworthy Harriers |
35:32 |
|
|
118 |
31 |
|
|
I Banks |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
35:33 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
A Blinkinsopp |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
35:35 |
|
|
120 |
32 |
|
|
M Farrell |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
35:37 |
|
|
121 |
33 |
|
|
J Walsgove |
M40 |
New Forest Runners |
35:38 |
|
|
122 |
34 |
|
|
R Kendall |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
35:39 |
|
|
123 |
35 |
|
|
T Saunders |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
35:43 |
|
|
124 |
36 |
|
|
I Richardson |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
35:48 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
35:52 |
|
|
126 |
37 |
|
|
K Vallis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
35:53 |
|
|
127 |
38 |
|
|
G White |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
35:53 |
|
|
128 |
39 |
|
|
M McCabe |
M50 |
New Forest Runners |
35:56 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
D McCoy |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
35:58 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
J Baulck |
|
Poole Runners |
35:58 |
|
|
131 |
40 |
|
|
P Spelman |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
36:02 |
|
|
132 |
41 |
|
|
J Clarke |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
36:07 |
|
|
133 |
42 |
|
|
S Driscoll |
M40 |
Totton RC |
36:10 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
C McLarnon |
|
Chichester Runners |
36:12 |
|
|
135 |
43 |
|
|
K Jones |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
36:14 |
|
|
136 |
44 |
|
|
C Vernon |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:15 |
|
|
137 |
|
17 |
|
P Crisp |
U20 |
Reading Roadrunners |
36:16 |
|
|
138 |
|
18 |
|
P Goyner |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
36:18 |
|
|
139 |
45 |
|
|
G Bell |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
36:21 |
|
|
140 |
46 |
|
|
C Ashby |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
36:23 |
|
|
141 |
|
19 |
|
M Slaney |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:23 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
R Clifford |
|
Overton Harriers |
36:26 |
|
|
143 |
47 |
|
|
M West |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
36:27 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
M Thomson |
|
Lordshill Road Runners |
36:27 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
S O'Locghalne |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:28 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
A Roberts |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
36:28 |
|
|
147 |
48 |
|
|
G Rhymes |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
36:36 |
|
|
148 |
49 |
|
|
C Cottell |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
36:42 |
|
|
149 |
50 |
|
|
B Brimicombe |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
36:47 |
|
|
150 |
51 |
|
|
T Davies |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
36:48 |
|
|
151 |
|
20 |
|
O Dodd |
U20 |
New Forest Runners |
36:52 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
N Siohan |
|
Eastleigh RC |
36:53 |
|
|
153 |
52 |
|
|
V Stamp |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
36:54 |
|
|
154 |
53 |
|
|
R Halsey |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:55 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
J Wright |
|
Romsey Road Runners |
36:56 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
S Endells |
|
Southampton RC |
37:00 |
|
|
157 |
54 |
|
|
D Seymour |
M40 |
Wessex Road Runners |
37:05 |
|
|
158 |
55 |
|
|
D Arnold |
M40 |
Victory |
37:08 |
|
|
159 |
56 |
|
|
M Slaney |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:0 |
|
|
160 |
57 |
|
|
T Crumpton |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
37:09 |
|
|
161 |
58 |
|
|
R Hill |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:11 |
|
|
162 |
59 |
|
|
G James |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
37:20 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
N Wilson |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:23 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
M Fergurson |
|
Havant |
37:24 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
W Purchase |
|
Liss Runners |
37:24 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
M Darcy |
|
Hardley Runners |
37:28 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
A Nother |
|
Unknown |
37:31 |
|
|
168 |
60 |
|
|
S Churcher |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
37:34 |
|
|
169 |
61 |
|
|
N Hotson |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
37:37 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
J Boyd |
|
Reading AC |
37:39 |
|
|
171 |
62 |
|
|
M Crawshaw |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
37:42 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
A Bangert |
|
Victory |
37:43 |
|
|
173 |
63 |
|
|
D Powell |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:45 |
|
|
174 |
64 |
|
|
D Robins |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
37:47 |
|
|
175 |
65 |
|
|
G Scott |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
37:49 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
A Cullen |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:50 |
|
|
177 |
|
21 |
|
R Fripp |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
37:53 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
S Wallace |
|
Alton Runners |
37:55 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
J Coney |
|
Andover |
38:01 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
C Brown |
|
Romsey Road Runners |
38:03 |
|
|
181 |
66 |
|
|
I Graham |
M50 |
Bournemouth |
38:03 |
|
|
182 |
67 |
|
|
S Jenkins |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
38:06 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
R Usher |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:08 |
|
|
184 |
68 |
|
|
L Birkby |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:11 |
|
|
185 |
69 |
|
|
A Gannaway |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:12 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
R Amos |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:14 |
|
|
187 |
70 |
|
|
A Holmes |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
38:15 |
|
|
188 |
71 |
|
|
A Court |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
38:19 |
|
|
189 |
72 |
|
|
T Fowler |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:20 |
|
|
190 |
73 |
|
|
S Ellis |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:21 |
|
|
191 |
74 |
|
|
C Hill |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:21 |
|
|
192 |
75 |
|
|
C Jones |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
38:22 |
|
|
193 |
76 |
|
|
R Williams |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
38:22 |
|
|
194 |
77 |
|
|
R Francis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
38:23 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
B Jepson |
|
Winchester & District |
38:30 |
|
|
196 |
78 |
|
|
C Addison |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
38:32 |
|
|
197 |
79 |
|
|
P Grigiolet |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:33 |
|
|
198 |
80 |
|
|
M Perrin |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
38:36 |
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
J Cooper |
|
Alton Runners |
38:38 |
|
|
200 |
|
22 |
|
J Folkes |
U20 |
Andover |
38:39 |
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
J White |
|
Reading AC |
38:40 |
|
|
202 |
81 |
|
|
N Fenwick |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:42 |
|
|
203 |
82 |
|
|
G Roberts |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
38:49 |
|
|
204 |
83 |
|
|
D Neal |
M50 |
Poole AC |
38:50 |
|
|
205 |
84 |
|
|
D McLean |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
38:53 |
|
|
206 |
85 |
|
|
B Rumary |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
38:56 |
|
|
207 |
86 |
|
|
P Lemon |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
38:58 |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
P Peters |
|
Chichester Runners |
39:01 |
|
|
209 |
87 |
|
|
J Withey |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
39:02 |
|
|
210 |
88 |
|
|
J Hunt |
M60 |
New Forest Runners |
39:02 |
|
|
211 |
89 |
|
|
E Tilbury |
M60 |
Overton Harriers |
39:05 |
|
|
212 |
90 |
|
|
T Greenwood |
M50 |
Liss Runners |
39:16 |
|
|
213 |
91 |
|
|
M Bell |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:22 |
|
|
214 |
92 |
|
|
J Gueran |
M50 |
Royal Navy |
39:27 |
|
|
215 |
93 |
|
|
G Duncan |
M50 |
Overton Harriers |
39:31 |
|
|
216 |
|
|
|
M Lane |
|
Andover |
39:39 |
|
|
217 |
94 |
|
|
D Tiltcomb |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
39:51 |
|
|
218 |
|
|
|
R Savage |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
39:52 |
|
|
219 |
|
23 |
|
J Bolton |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
39:56 |
|
|
220 |
95 |
|
|
I Edwards |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
39:57 |
|
|
221 |
96 |
|
|
J McInnes |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
40:00 |
|
|
222 |
97 |
|
|
P May |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:11 |
|
|
223 |
98 |
|
|
T Birch |
M40 |
Poole AC |
40:12 |
|
|
224 |
99 |
|
|
M Hooker |
M60 |
Alton Runners |
40:13 |
|
|
225 |
|
24 |
|
S Heppel |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
40:18 |
|
|
226 |
100 |
|
|
C Carter |
M40 |
Poole AC |
40:19 |
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
M Hallin |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
40:22 |
|
|
228 |
|
|
|
K Mack |
|
Lordshill Road Runners |
40:25 |
|
|
229 |
|
|
|
K Clark |
|
Overton Harriers |
40:41 |
|
|
230 |
101 |
|
|
M Eldred |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
40:45 |
|
|
231 |
102 |
|
|
N Harding |
M50 |
Poole AC |
40:48 |
|
|
232 |
103 |
|
|
R Bale |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
40:55 |
|
|
233 |
104 |
|
|
C Hughes |
M60 |
Havant |
40:56 |
|
|
234 |
105 |
|
|
J Hutchinson |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
41:02 |
|
|
235 |
106 |
|
|
M Martin-Rhind |
M50 |
New Forest Runners |
41:03 |
|
|
236 |
107 |
|
|
K Mitchell |
M60 |
New Forest Runners |
41:04 |
|
|
237 |
108 |
|
|
K Hatter |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
41:05 |
|
|
238 |
|
|
|
D Jarvis |
|
Andover |
41:15 |
|
|
239 |
109 |
|
|
S Dunford |
M50 |
Wessex Road Runners |
41:16 |
|
|
240 |
110 |
|
|
D Baines |
M50 |
Lordshill Road Runners |
41:17 |
|
|
241 |
111 |
|
|
I Driver |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
41:20 |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
T Cummins |
|
Farnham Runners |
41:24 |
|
|
243 |
112 |
|
|
D Roots |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
41:38 |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
G Westley |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
41:40 |
|
|
245 |
113 |
|
|
G Foden |
M50 |
Victory |
41:44 |
|
|
246 |
114 |
|
|
G Coleman |
M50 |
Victory |
41:50 |
|
|
247 |
115 |
|
|
J McClelland |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
41:54 |
|
|
248 |
116 |
|
|
G Hinsley |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
41:59 |
|
|
249 |
|
|
|
J Archer |
|
Victory |
42:00 |
|
|
250 |
117 |
|
|
P Haynes |
M50 |
Team Southampton |
42:08 |
|
|
251 |
118 |
|
|
D Armstrong |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
42:09 |
|
|
252 |
119 |
|
|
I Rogers |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
42:11 |
|
|
253 |
|
|
|
B Hay |
|
Overton Harriers |
42:13 |
|
|
254 |
120 |
|
|
D McElhenny |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
42:15 |
|
|
255 |
121 |
|
|
D Page |
M40 |
Romsey Road Runners |
42:23 |
|
|
256 |
122 |
|
|
M Chaplin |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
42:27 |
|
|
257 |
123 |
|
|
D Long |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
42:29 |
|
|
258 |
124 |
|
|
R Simms |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
42:32 |
|
|
259 |
125 |
|
|
T Gregory |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
42:49 |
|
|
260 |
|
|
|
M Seymour |
|
Wessex Road Runners |
42:53 |
|
|
261 |
126 |
|
|
P Barnett |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
42:58 |
|
|
262 |
127 |
|
|
P Coutts |
M60 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
42:59 |
|
|
263 |
|
25 |
|
A Metcalfe |
U20 |
Poole AC |
43:00 |
|
|
264 |
128 |
|
|
S Hardy |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
43:00 |
|
|
265 |
129 |
|
|
J Mace |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
43:07 |
|
|
266 |
130 |
|
|
R Legg |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
43:14 |
|
|
267 |
131 |
|
|
R Cieslik |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
43:15 |
|
|
268 |
132 |
|
|
D Melvin |
M50 |
Farnham Runners |
43:22 |
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
G Whatley |
|
Andover |
43:29 |
|
|
270 |
133 |
|
|
J Keenan |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
43:46 |
|
|
271 |
134 |
|
|
D Maclean |
M60 |
Wessex Road Runners |
43:53 |
|
|
272 |
135 |
|
|
A Dominey |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
43:59 |
|
|
273 |
136 |
|
|
A Ive |
M50 |
Havant |
44:11 |
|
|
274 |
|
|
|
S Davis |
|
Winchester & District |
44:23 |
|
|
275 |
137 |
|
|
J Gallagher |
M60 |
Victory |
44:25 |
|
|
276 |
|
|
|
P Harris |
|
Lordshill Road Runners |
44:27 |
|
|
277 |
138 |
|
|
R Jinks |
M50 |
Lordshill Road Runners |
44:29 |
|
|
278 |
139 |
|
|
K Chandler |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
44:32 |
|
|
279 |
140 |
|
|
D Howles |
M50 |
Wessex Road Runners |
44:50 |
|
|
280 |
141 |
|
|
P Holden |
M40 |
Havant |
45:00 |
|
|
281 |
142 |
|
|
M Hughs |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
45:11 |
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
J Hand-Davis |
|
Eastleigh RC |
45:17 |
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
B Ellis |
|
Winchester & District |
45:18 |
|
|
284 |
143 |
|
|
I Smith |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
45:23 |
|
|
285 |
144 |
|
|
A Hennegan |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
45:33 |
|
|
286 |
145 |
|
|
M van Rooyen |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
45:48 |
|
|
287 |
146 |
|
|
B Field |
M50 |
Victory |
46:17 |
|
|
288 |
|
|
|
D Beck |
|
Lordshill Road Runners |
46:22 |
|
|
289 |
147 |
|
|
J Willmot |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
46:26 |
|
|
290 |
148 |
|
|
R Noke |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
46:33 |
|
|
291 |
149 |
|
|
L Davis |
M40 |
Totton RC |
46:46 |
|
|
292 |
150 |
|
|
H Inns |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
46:47 |
|
|
293 |
151 |
|
|
D Nixon |
M60 |
Romsey Road Runners |
47:39 |
|
|
294 |
152 |
|
|
R Bradley |
M60 |
Lordshill Road Runners |
48:37 |
|
|
295 |
153 |
|
|
T Harrison |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
49:08 |
|
|
296 |
154 |
|
|
G Wright |
M40 |
Poole AC |
49:32 |
|
|
297 |
155 |
|
|
R van Hal |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
51:57 |
|
|