Men
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
T Lambert |
|
Winchester & District |
27:30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
B Moreau |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
27:46 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
S Connor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
N Phillips |
|
Team Southampton |
28:13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
G Smith |
|
Winchester & District |
28:21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
J Hutchins |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28:29 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
C Powner |
|
Winchester & District |
28:30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
|
Chichester Runners |
28:59 |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
M Kiralyfi |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
29:07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
D Knapman |
|
Winchester & District |
29:12 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
A Conway |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:15 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
T Anderson |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
29:17 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
G Breen |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
29:18 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
C Dixon |
|
Havant |
29:20 |
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
J Knapp |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
29:30 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
|
|
S Herring |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
29:33 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
N Shrubb |
|
Poole Runners |
29:37 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
J Charles |
|
Team Southampton |
29:39 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
O Keppel |
|
Southampton RC |
29:55 |
|
|
20 |
|
4 |
|
C Bradbury |
U20 |
Reading AC |
30:02 |
|
|
21 |
|
5 |
|
J Morwood |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:05 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
J Sharkey |
|
Bournemouth |
30:16 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
I Habgood |
|
Bournemouth |
30:18 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
K Docherty |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
30:20 |
|
|
25 |
|
6 |
|
C Bounds |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:29 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
D Fry |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:31 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
M Roberts |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:32 |
|
|
28 |
|
7 |
|
D Francis |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:34 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
R Batchelor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:35 |
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
|
S Laidler |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:44 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
M Boucher |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:46 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
M Prien |
|
University of Portsmouth |
30:50 |
|
|
32 |
|
8 |
|
C Holmes |
U20 |
University of Portsmouth |
30:53 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
P Davis |
|
Southampton RC |
30:57 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
C Birch |
|
Alton Runners |
31:06 |
|
|
36 |
|
9 |
|
J Teuten |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
31:10 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
A Stopher |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:12 |
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
|
A Clements |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
31:15 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
M Shepperd |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:22 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
P Hammacott |
|
Bournemouth |
31:25 |
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
|
L Passingham |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
31:35 |
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
|
T Munt |
M40 |
Reading AC |
31:40 |
|
|
43 |
6 |
|
|
J McCawley |
M40 |
Camberley & District |
31:43 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
S Wellard |
|
Alton Runners |
31:44 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
R Ward |
|
City of Portsmouth |
31:46 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
J Broom |
|
Bournemouth |
32:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
C Scott |
|
City of Portsmouth |
32:01 |
|
|
48 |
|
10 |
|
D Thorne |
U20 |
Reading AC |
32:03 |
|
|
49 |
7 |
|
|
T Dicker |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
32:05 |
|
|
50 |
|
11 |
|
O Heeks |
U20 |
University of Portsmouth |
32:07 |
|
|
51 |
8 |
|
|
S Smith-Bannister |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
32:08 |
|
|
52 |
9 |
|
|
K Donkin |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:13 |
|
|
53 |
|
12 |
|
D Heathcote |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:14 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
R Kinnersley |
|
Reading AC |
32:15 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
M Saunders |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:27 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
R Smout |
|
City of Portsmouth |
32:29 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
M Jobson |
|
Southampton RC |
32:34 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
I Hardcastle |
|
Winchester & District |
32:38 |
|
|
59 |
10 |
|
|
D Blackman |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
32:47 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
B Wilen |
|
Team Southampton |
32:48 |
|
|
61 |
|
13 |
|
D Gueran |
U20 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
32:49 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
P Crisp |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:49 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
M Curson |
|
Reading AC |
32:49 |
|
|
64 |
11 |
|
|
I Howard |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
32:51 |
|
|
65 |
12 |
|
|
K King |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
32:52 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
P Seabrook |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:54 |
|
|
67 |
13 |
|
|
I Stott |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
32:57 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
G Furley |
|
Wimborne |
33:02 |
|
|
69 |
14 |
|
|
J Osman |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
33:05 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
S Warner |
|
City of Portsmouth |
33:08 |
|
|
71 |
15 |
|
|
M Gooding |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
33:10 |
|
|
72 |
|
14 |
|
H Cromati |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
33:11 |
|
|
73 |
16 |
|
|
P Sidaway |
M50 |
Eastleigh RC |
33:13 |
|
|
74 |
17 |
|
|
M White |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
33:16 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
C Berryman |
|
Havant |
33:19 |
|
|
76 |
18 |
|
|
S Bond |
M40 |
Reading AC |
33:20 |
|
|
77 |
19 |
|
|
M Clews |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
33:21 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
D McCoy |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:26 |
|
|
79 |
|
15 |
|
T Woodhouse |
U20 |
City of Salisbury |
33:27 |
|
|
80 |
20 |
|
|
P Devoile |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
33:28 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
|
Farnham Runners |
33:32 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
J Del Campo |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
33:33 |
|
|
83 |
21 |
|
|
D Vosser |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
33:36 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
D Stevens |
|
Reading AC |
33:44 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
R Gowen |
|
Alton Runners |
33:48 |
|
|
86 |
22 |
|
|
S Kitney |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
33:49 |
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
J Chaplin |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
33:55 |
|
|
88 |
23 |
|
|
I Banks |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
34:00 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
A Eakins |
|
Farnham Runners |
34:06 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
R Copestick |
|
Bournemouth |
34:06 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
A Blinkinsopp |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
34:09 |
|
|
92 |
24 |
|
|
C Ashby |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
34:13 |
|
|
93 |
25 |
|
|
S Little |
M50 |
Wimborne |
34:18 |
|
|
94 |
26 |
|
|
H Long |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
34:29 |
|
|
95 |
27 |
|
|
N Tolfrey |
M40 |
Victory |
34:33 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
T Bruce-Eagles |
|
University of Portsmouth |
34:33 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
R Clifford |
|
Overton Harriers |
34:36 |
|
|
98 |
28 |
|
|
A Driver |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
34:38 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
P Mistell |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
34:39 |
|
|
100 |
29 |
|
|
J Ratcliffe |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:40 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
R Johnson |
|
Southampton RC |
34:43 |
|
|
102 |
30 |
|
|
B Brimicombe |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
34:45 |
|
|
103 |
31 |
|
|
M Perrin |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
34:48 |
|
|
104 |
32 |
|
|
I Barnes |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
34:52 |
|
|
105 |
33 |
|
|
P Grigoliet |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
34:57 |
|
|
106 |
34 |
|
|
A Kellaway |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
34:58 |
|
|
107 |
|
|
|
D Bush |
|
Overton Harriers |
34:59 |
|
|
108 |
35 |
|
|
D Goffe |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
35:00 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
D Leedham |
|
Winchester & District |
35:04 |
|
|
110 |
36 |
|
|
D Symmonds |
M40 |
Havant |
35:05 |
|
|
111 |
37 |
|
|
R Ball |
M50 |
City of Portsmouth |
35:09 |
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
|
City of Portsmouth |
35:10 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
N Berryman |
|
Romsey Road Runners |
35:15 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
35:17 |
|
|
115 |
38 |
|
|
M Cole |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
35:20 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
D Brown |
|
University of Portsmouth |
35:22 |
|
|
117 |
39 |
|
|
M Farrell |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
35:25 |
|
|
118 |
40 |
|
|
C Cottell |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
35:29 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
C Kurth |
|
University of Portsmouth |
35:30 |
|
|
120 |
41 |
|
|
S Horton |
M40 |
Poole AC |
35:31 |
|
|
121 |
42 |
|
|
A Waddington |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:32 |
|
|
122 |
43 |
|
|
P Newton |
M60 |
City of Portsmouth |
35:34 |
|
|
123 |
44 |
|
|
M Hirst |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
35:36 |
|
|
124 |
|
16 |
|
L Hine |
U20 |
University of Portsmouth |
35:41 |
|
|
125 |
45 |
|
|
J Fairley |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
35:51 |
|
|
126 |
46 |
|
|
M Lane |
M40 |
Andover |
35:53 |
|
|
127 |
47 |
|
|
T Daviies |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
35:58 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
W Harrington |
|
Liss Runners |
36:02 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
G Whiffen |
|
Wimborne |
36:04 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
G Thompson |
|
Wimborne |
36:05 |
|
|
131 |
48 |
|
|
S Churcher |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
36:10 |
|
|
132 |
49 |
|
|
K Vallis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
36:20 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
S Wiltshire |
|
City of Salisbury |
36:30 |
|
|
134 |
|
17 |
|
M Gilbert |
U20 |
Poole AC |
36:41 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
S Holmes |
|
Overton Harriers |
36:52 |
|
|
136 |
50 |
|
|
K Ross |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:57 |
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
|
Alton Runners |
36:58 |
|
|
138 |
51 |
|
|
M Dennison |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
37:05 |
|
|
139 |
52 |
|
|
M Slaney |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:07 |
|
|
140 |
53 |
|
|
A Gannaway |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
37:09 |
|
|
141 |
54 |
|
|
D Sullivan |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
37:11 |
|
|
142 |
55 |
|
|
T Wegg |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:13 |
|
|
143 |
56 |
|
|
I Rogers |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
37:18 |
|
|
144 |
57 |
|
|
D Carter |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
37:22 |
|
|
145 |
58 |
|
|
N Crane |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
37:24 |
|
|
146 |
59 |
|
|
J Gregory |
M50 |
Reading AC |
37:33 |
|
|
147 |
60 |
|
|
S Jenkins |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
37:35 |
|
|
148 |
|
18 |
|
D Short |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:40 |
|
|
149 |
61 |
|
|
R Hill |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:45 |
|
|
150 |
62 |
|
|
K Jones |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
37:53 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
S Sear |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
38:04 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
A Bangert |
|
Victory |
38:05 |
|
|
153 |
63 |
|
|
R Savage |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
38:06 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
M Jerrade |
|
Eastleigh RC |
38:09 |
|
|
155 |
64 |
|
|
M Anglim |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
38:13 |
|
|
156 |
65 |
|
|
J MacInnes |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
38:15 |
|
|
157 |
66 |
|
|
I Leedham |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:18 |
|
|
158 |
67 |
|
|
I Graham |
M60 |
Bournemouth |
38:20 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
T Barrie |
|
University of Portsmouth |
38:22 |
|
|
160 |
68 |
|
|
A Cullen |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:22 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
M Ashworth |
|
Farnham Runners |
38:31 |
|
|
162 |
69 |
|
|
G Lissenbrg |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
38:31 |
|
|
163 |
70 |
|
|
I Kennedy |
M50 |
Wimborne |
38:41 |
|
|
164 |
71 |
|
|
P May |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
38:49 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
J Cooper |
|
Alton Runners |
38:51 |
|
|
166 |
72 |
|
|
E Davies |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
38:52 |
|
|
167 |
73 |
|
|
T Bennett |
M40 |
Andover |
38:54 |
|
|
168 |
74 |
|
|
M Bevan |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
38:57 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
S Farrell |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
39:01 |
|
|
170 |
75 |
|
|
P Symington |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
39:04 |
|
|
171 |
76 |
|
|
A Paton |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
39:05 |
|
|
172 |
77 |
|
|
B Mitchell |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
39:06 |
|
|
173 |
78 |
|
|
I Witcher |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
39:11 |
|
|
174 |
79 |
|
|
S Martin |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:20 |
|
|
175 |
|
19 |
|
J Batchelor |
U20 |
Reading AC |
39:21 |
|
|
176 |
|
20 |
|
E Woodhouse |
U20 |
City of Salisbury |
39:35 |
|
|
177 |
80 |
|
|
J Hinsley |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
39:39 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
N Fairbrass |
|
University of Portsmouth |
39:56 |
|
|
179 |
81 |
|
|
P Woodhouse |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
40:01 |
|
|
180 |
82 |
|
|
J Gueran |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:02 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
|
T Watkins |
|
Southampton RC |
40:02 |
|
|
182 |
|
21 |
|
J Flitcroft |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
40:03 |
|
|
183 |
83 |
|
|
G Westley |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:10 |
|
|
184 |
84 |
|
|
D Tiltcomb |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
40:20 |
|
|
185 |
85 |
|
|
R Pearson |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
40:24 |
|
|
186 |
86 |
|
|
A Dominey |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
40:28 |
|
|
187 |
87 |
|
|
D McElhenny |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
40:30 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
T Cummins |
|
Farnham Runners |
40:38 |
|
|
189 |
88 |
|
|
M Laveny |
M40 |
Havant |
40:44 |
|
|
190 |
89 |
|
|
P Haynes |
M50 |
Team Southampton |
40:55 |
|
|
191 |
90 |
|
|
D Symington |
M50 |
Wimborne |
41:26 |
|
|
192 |
91 |
|
|
J Dickenson |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
41:26 |
|
|
193 |
92 |
|
|
P O'Rielly |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
41:29 |
|
|
194 |
93 |
|
|
M Hooker |
M60 |
Alton Runners |
41:29 |
|
|
195 |
94 |
|
|
S Snook |
M40 |
Wimborne |
41:34 |
|
|
196 |
95 |
|
|
P Burgess |
M50 |
Wimborne |
41:35 |
|
|
197 |
96 |
|
|
R Osgood |
M40 |
Havant |
41:37 |
|
|
198 |
97 |
|
|
T Greenwood |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
41:48 |
|
|
199 |
98 |
|
|
P Hawker |
M60 |
Wessex Road Runners |
42:16 |
|
|
200 |
99 |
|
|
K Hardcastle |
M60 |
Winchester & District |
42:35 |
|
|
201 |
100 |
|
|
S Hardy |
M50 |
Liss Runners |
42:38 |
|
|
202 |
101 |
|
|
G Wright |
M40 |
Poole AC |
42:57 |
|
|
203 |
102 |
|
|
I Smith |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
43:05 |
|
|
204 |
103 |
|
|
J Hutchinson |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
43:11 |
|
|
205 |
104 |
|
|
B Kitt |
M40 |
Victory |
43:20 |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
C Armstrong |
|
Southampton RC |
43:26 |
|
|
207 |
105 |
|
|
P Hine |
M40 |
Wimborne |
43:26 |
|
|
208 |
106 |
|
|
I Edwards |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
43:40 |
|
|
209 |
107 |
|
|
G Wiltshire |
M70 |
City of Salisbury |
43:55 |
|
|
210 |
108 |
|
|
A Smerdon |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
45:04 |
|
|
211 |
109 |
|
|
J Barber |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
47:13 |
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
M Williams |
|
Havant |
47:57 |
|
|
213 |
110 |
|
|
D McAdam |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
48:03 |
|
|
214 |
111 |
|
|
L Davis |
M50 |
Totton RC |
48:55 |
|
|
215 |
112 |
|
|
P Strange |
M60 |
Farnham Runners |
52:11 |
|
|
216 |
113 |
|
|
R van Hal |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
57:39 |
|
|