1 |
|
1 |
Georgia Peel |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:48 |
2 |
|
|
Ceri Mitchell |
|
Southampton |
21:20 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ruth Haynes |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:27 |
4 |
|
|
Lorna Russell |
|
Winchester & District |
21:30 |
5 |
|
|
Bryony Proctor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:39 |
6 |
|
3 |
Susan Shiel Rankin |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:03 |
7 |
|
4 |
Abigail Jones |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
22:06 |
8 |
|
|
Sarah Mercier |
|
Guernsey Island |
22:08 |
9 |
|
5 |
Ciara Dullaghan |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:09 |
10 |
|
6 |
Jess Chen |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
22:13 |
11 |
|
7 |
Aiya Abe |
U20 |
Southampton |
22:17 |
12 |
|
8 |
Julia Henderson |
U20 |
Reading AC |
22:25 |
13 |
|
9 |
Melissa Courtney |
U20 |
Poole AC |
22:26 |
14 |
|
|
Louise Bardsley |
|
Reading AC |
22:36 |
15 |
1 |
|
Karen Hazlitt |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
22:39 |
16 |
|
|
Laura Brenton |
|
Southampton |
24:44 |
17 |
|
|
Hannah Howard |
|
Eastleigh RC |
23:14 |
18 |
2 |
|
Nicci Blandford |
Vet |
Southampton |
23:16 |
19 |
|
10 |
Gemma Aston |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:29 |
20 |
|
|
Rachel Phillips |
|
Reading AC |
23:35 |
21 |
|
11 |
Rachel Robinson |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:39 |
22 |
|
|
Sue True |
|
Winchester & District |
23:46 |
23 |
|
|
Claire Kiely |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:02 |
24 |
|
12 |
Jennifer McLachlan |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
24:06 |
25 |
3 |
|
Susan Francis |
Vet |
Reading AC |
24:16 |
26 |
|
|
Rebecca Skelton |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:19 |
27 |
|
|
Emma Bakewell |
|
Royal Navy |
24:20 |
28 |
|
|
Nicky Cooke |
|
Reading AC |
24:24 |
29 |
|
|
Rhiannon Shepherd |
|
Southampton |
24:32 |
30 |
|
|
Emma Patel |
|
Winchester & District |
24:35 |
31 |
|
|
Kath Bonham |
|
Winchester & District |
24:39 |
32 |
|
13 |
Jenny Beckingham |
U20 |
Southampton |
24:44 |
33 |
4 |
|
Penny Abbott |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
25:05 |
34 |
|
|
Donna Tew |
|
Eastleigh RC |
25:17 |
35 |
|
|
Katie Roby |
|
New Forest Runners |
25:22 |
36 |
|
14 |
Zoe Lamb |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
25:27 |
37 |
5 |
|
Tracey Burrows |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
25:37 |
38 |
|
|
Kerri Barton |
|
Overton Harriers |
25:37 |
39 |
|
|
Claire Gallant |
|
Southampton |
25:43 |
40 |
|
15 |
Sophie Darling |
U20 |
Southampton |
25:50 |
41 |
6 |
|
Lyn Hutchings |
Vet |
Wimborne |
25:55 |
42 |
7 |
|
Debbie Taylor |
Vet |
Reading AC |
26:05 |
43 |
|
16 |
Amy Bream |
U20 |
Havant |
26:11 |
44 |
|
17 |
Sofie Kent |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
26:11 |
45 |
8 |
|
Sally McGrath |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
26:19 |
46 |
|
18 |
Grace Crumplin |
U20 |
Isle of Wight |
26:25 |
47 |
|
|
Elaine Goode |
|
Southampton |
26:28 |
48 |
|
|
Hayley Pearce |
|
Reading AC |
26:41 |
49 |
|
|
Jenny Prescott |
|
Reading AC |
26:45 |
50 |
|
19 |
Gemma Bawa |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
26:48 |
51 |
9 |
|
Angela Epps |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
26:49 |
52 |
|
20 |
Faye Barr |
U20 |
Southampton |
26:52 |
53 |
10 |
|
Rebecca Brennan |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
26:56 |
54 |
11 |
|
Heidi Winn |
Vet |
Havant |
26:56 |
55 |
12 |
|
Helen Ambrosen |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
27:07 |
56 |
|
21 |
Hayley Randall |
U20 |
Reading AC |
27:15 |
57 |
|
22 |
Katie Smith |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
27:33 |
58 |
|
|
Rachael Walklake |
|
Southampton |
27:34 |
59 |
13 |
|
Madeline Vosser |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
27:43 |
60 |
|
|
Rachael Evans |
|
Southampton |
28:20 |
61 |
14 |
|
Amanda Godfrey |
Vet |
Victory |
28:36 |
62 |
|
|
Rhianna Stanley |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28:42 |
63 |
|
|
Rebecca Sleap |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28:42 |
64 |
15 |
|
Elaine Bradshaw |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
28:49 |
65 |
16 |
|
Ali Sloane |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
28:52 |
66 |
17 |
|
Cathy Stewart |
Vet |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:55 |
67 |
18 |
|
Sue Hazzard |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
28:59 |
68 |
19 |
|
Jayne Anscome |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
29:00 |
69 |
20 |
|
Sue Boxall |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
29:11 |
70 |
|
|
Lucy Griffiths |
|
Overton Harriers |
29:19 |
71 |
|
23 |
Ann-Marie Hazzard |
U20 |
City of Salisbury |
29:29 |
72 |
21 |
|
Lynne Massey |
Vet |
Southampton |
29:36 |
73 |
22 |
|
Mary Collett |
Vet |
Totton RC |
29:46 |
74 |
23 |
|
Isabelle Parkes |
Vet |
New Forest Runners |
30:22 |
75 |
|
24 |
Chloe Campbell |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
30:32 |
76 |
24 |
|
Alex Diment |
Vet |
Wimborne |
30:32 |
77 |
25 |
|
Kate Parks |
Vet |
Victory |
30:44 |
78 |
26 |
|
Marilyn Hunt |
Vet |
City of Salisbury |
31:12 |
79 |
27 |
|
Liz Sandall-Ball |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
31:17 |
80 |
28 |
|
Angela Brown |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
31:30 |
81 |
|
|
Pascale Fotherby |
|
Southampton |
31:33 |
82 |
|
25 |
Kirsten Burley |
U20 |
Havant |
31:53 |
83 |
29 |
|
Margaret Smith |
Vet |
Andover |
32:17 |
84 |
30 |
|
Ann-Marie McClaren |
Vet |
Camberley & District |
32:36 |
85 |
31 |
|
Helen Cathie |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
32:45 |
86 |
32 |
|
Juliet Kingsford |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
32:53 |
87 |
|
|
Kayleigh Parks |
|
Havant |
33:08 |
88 |
33 |
|
Belinda Harding |
Vet |
Victory |
33:37 |
89 |
34 |
|
Jane Chandler |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
34:09 |
90 |
|
26 |
Aimee Buckett |
U20 |
Havant |
34:12 |
91 |
35 |
|
Sharon White |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
34:57 |
92 |
36 |
|
Giselle Leishman |
Vet |
Havant |
35:02 |
93 |
36 |
|
Marilyn Crocker |
Vet |
Victory |
35:26 |