Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
13 February at Dibden Inclosure (Match 5)
Senior, Veteran and Under 20 Men
Men
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alex Wall-Clarke |
|
Southampton |
32:48 |
2 |
|
|
A Bruce-Littlewood |
|
Southampton |
32:59 |
3 |
|
|
David Long |
|
Bournemouth |
33:35 |
4 |
|
|
J Grose |
|
Poole AC |
33:46 |
5 |
|
|
Matthew Bennett |
|
Southampton |
34:02 |
6 |
|
|
D Rich |
|
Winchester & District |
34:10 |
7 |
|
1 |
Matthew Arnold |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:19 |
8 |
|
2 |
C Upton |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
34:22 |
9 |
|
|
C Spinks |
|
Havant |
34:24 |
10 |
1 |
|
A Hamilton |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:00 |
11 |
2 |
|
Steve Way |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
35:06 |
12 |
|
|
T Stevens |
|
Eastleigh RC |
35:07 |
13 |
|
|
Jacek Cieluszecki |
|
Bournemouth |
35:09 |
14 |
|
|
R Wood |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:31 |
15 |
|
|
Jamie Knapp |
|
Southampton |
35:38 |
16 |
|
|
S Reid |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:49 |
17 |
3 |
|
James Smith |
M40 |
Southampton |
36:10 |
18 |
|
|
William Davies |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
36:19 |
19 |
|
3 |
Tom Cully |
U20 |
Southampton |
36:30 |
20 |
4 |
|
Scott Smith Bannister |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
36:38 |
21 |
5 |
|
Sean Holmes |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
36:48 |
22 |
|
|
Tom Craggs |
|
Winchester & District |
36:53 |
23 |
|
|
K Russell |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
36:56 |
24 |
|
|
Mark Causebrook |
|
Hardley Runners |
37:00 |
25 |
|
|
Ed Stockdale |
|
Reading AC |
37:01 |
26 |
6 |
|
Lee Tolhurst |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
37:05 |
27 |
|
|
Rob McTaggart |
|
Bournemouth |
37:10 |
28 |
|
|
D Eckersley |
|
Isle of Wight |
37:11 |
29 |
7 |
|
Martin Mannion |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
37:12 |
30 |
8 |
|
J Bassinder |
M40 |
Poole AC |
37:23 |
31 |
|
|
Robert Wakefield |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
37:30 |
32 |
|
|
Ben Priddle |
|
Reading AC |
37:30 |
33 |
|
4 |
D Trickett |
U20 |
Poole AC |
37:43 |
34 |
|
|
D McCoy |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
37:44 |
35 |
9 |
|
Andy Simpson |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
37:46 |
36 |
|
|
J Quinlan |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
37:48 |
37 |
|
|
A Lewis |
|
Eastleigh RC |
37:56 |
38 |
|
5 |
Ryan Walbridge |
U20 |
Wimborne |
37:58 |
39 |
10 |
|
Sean Williams |
M40 |
Wight Tri |
37:59 |
40 |
|
|
A Smith |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:05 |
41 |
|
|
Ian Debnam |
|
Winchester & District |
38:07 |
42 |
11 |
|
D Jones |
M40 |
Poole AC |
38:09 |
43 |
12 |
|
Chris Dewey |
M40 |
Andover |
38:10 |
44 |
13 |
|
Ian Luke |
M40 |
Poole Runners |
38:12 |
45 |
14 |
|
D Hicks |
M40 |
Poole AC |
38:16 |
46 |
15 |
|
Peter Mitchell |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
38:19 |
47 |
|
6 |
D Speight |
U20 |
University of Southampton |
38:28 |
48 |
|
|
P Merritt |
|
Southampton |
38:28 |
49 |
|
|
Ross Smith |
|
Bournemouth |
38:37 |
50 |
|
|
Paul Mitchinson |
|
Victory |
38:43 |
51 |
16 |
|
M Campion |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
38:45 |
52 |
|
|
J Pantony |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
38:54 |
53 |
17 |
|
Andrew Ridley |
M50 |
Poole AC |
38:56 |
54 |
|
|
Richard Mayo |
|
Lymington Athletes |
38:59 |
55 |
|
7 |
Tom East |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
39:02 |
56 |
|
|
O Smith |
|
University of Southampton |
39:07 |
57 |
18 |
|
G Bungay |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
39:14 |
58 |
|
8 |
Jack Webb |
U20 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:16 |
59 |
|
|
Robert Finch |
|
Southampton |
39:17 |
60 |
19 |
|
B Whalley |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
39:21 |
61 |
20 |
|
James Ratcliffe |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
39:25 |
62 |
|
|
J Brougham |
|
Ryde Harriers |
39:26 |
63 |
|
|
T England |
|
Hardley Runners |
39:27 |
64 |
|
|
Ben Andrew |
|
Hardley Runners |
39:29 |
65 |
|
|
Tom Blackwell |
|
Ryde Harriers |
39:38 |
66 |
21 |
|
Darren Bradley |
M40 |
Camberley & District |
39:43 |
67 |
22 |
|
Ian Shelley |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
39:46 |
68 |
|
|
Mike Boucher |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
39:53 |
69 |
23 |
|
A Robbins |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
39:55 |
70 |
|
|
S Yates |
|
Poole Runners |
39:57 |
71 |
24 |
|
Nialls Davies |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
40:07 |
72 |
25 |
|
Emyr Morgan |
M40 |
Southampton |
40:10 |
73 |
26 |
|
Steve Wyatt |
M40 |
Wimborne |
40:12 |
74 |
|
|
William Feline |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:18 |
75 |
27 |
|
J Shield |
M50 |
Wimborne |
40:22 |
76 |
|
|
S Auton |
|
City of Salisbury |
40:22 |
77 |
28 |
|
Damian Boyle |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
40:25 |
78 |
29 |
|
Mike White |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
40:29 |
79 |
|
|
B Stannard |
|
Winchester & District |
40:40 |
80 |
30 |
|
Stuart Searle |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
40:42 |
81 |
31 |
|
Jonathan Prest |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
40:46 |
82 |
|
|
J Turner |
|
Lymington Athletes |
40:47 |
83 |
32 |
|
Marc Lyne |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
40:49 |
84 |
|
|
M Hayter |
|
Eastleigh RC |
40:52 |
85 |
|
|
Rithy Hy |
|
City of Salisbury |
40:56 |
86 |
|
|
C Setters |
|
Winchester & District |
41:01 |
87 |
|
|
W Watson |
|
City of Salisbury |
41:02 |
88 |
33 |
|
David Vosser |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
41:05 |
89 |
34 |
|
Zippy Grice |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
41:10 |
90 |
|
|
Nick Howard |
|
Reading AC |
41:13 |
91 |
35 |
|
Keith Vallis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
41:18 |
92 |
36 |
|
N O'Dowd |
M50 |
Eastleigh RC |
41:24 |
93 |
|
|
A O'Hara |
|
City of Portsmouth |
41:34 |
94 |
37 |
|
Austin Soane |
M60 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
41:37 |
95 |
38 |
|
Peat Allan |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
41:38 |
96 |
39 |
|
A McEwan |
M50 |
Ryde Harriers |
41:39 |
97 |
40 |
|
Richard Miller |
M50 |
Southampton |
41:45 |
98 |
41 |
|
Matt Norman |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
41:46 |
99 |
42 |
|
A Stockwell |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
41:48 |
100 |
43 |
|
J Bigg |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
41:50 |
101 |
44 |
|
Les Cupis |
M50 |
Ryde Harriers |
41:57 |
102 |
45 |
|
Neil Glendon |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
42:00 |
103 |
46 |
|
S Morton |
M40 |
New Forest Runners |
42:18 |
104 |
47 |
|
Simon Hearn |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
42:23 |
105 |
48 |
|
Paul Johnson |
M50 |
Southampton |
42:28 |
106 |
49 |
|
M Tanner |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
42:55 |
107 |
|
|
S Williams |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
43:06 |
108 |
50 |
|
Andrew Kellaway |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
43:08 |
109 |
51 |
|
John McCawley |
M50 |
Camberley & District |
43:10 |
110 |
52 |
|
Andy McDonald |
M40 |
Reading AC |
43:11 |
111 |
53 |
|
J Kirk |
M50 |
Bournemouth |
43:23 |
112 |
|
|
Nick Willson |
|
Southampton |
43:48 |
113 |
54 |
|
Dominic Lobo |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
43:58 |
114 |
|
|
Rory Bevis |
|
City of Portsmouth |
44:04 |
115 |
55 |
|
John Withey |
M50 |
Southampton |
44:23 |
116 |
56 |
|
I Gair |
M40 |
Camberley & District |
44:28 |
117 |
57 |
|
Peter Kingswell-Farr |
M50 |
Wimborne |
44:33 |
118 |
58 |
|
J Liston |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
44:34 |
119 |
59 |
|
Andrew Gates |
M50 |
Totton RC |
44:35 |
120 |
60 |
|
Richard Jackson |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
44:41 |
121 |
61 |
|
Steve Gratton |
M50 |
Wight Tri |
44:48 |
122 |
62 |
|
S Lynch |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
44:50 |
123 |
63 |
|
T Wegg |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
44:56 |
124 |
64 |
|
P Kay |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
45:02 |
125 |
|
9 |
C Farrell |
U20 |
Fleet & Crookham |
45:08 |
126 |
65 |
|
S Cox |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
45:22 |
127 |
66 |
|
John Collis |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
45:24 |
128 |
67 |
|
Stephen Lowy |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
45:30 |
129 |
|
|
T McAllister |
|
Ryde Harriers |
45:33 |
130 |
68 |
|
T Fowler |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
45:40 |
131 |
69 |
|
Andy Hislop |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
45:44 |
132 |
70 |
|
Piers Puntan |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
45:47 |
133 |
71 |
|
Toren Grainger |
M40 |
Camberley & District |
46:02 |
134 |
|
10 |
P Fleming |
U20 |
Fleet & Crookham |
46:15 |
135 |
|
|
S Cleare |
|
Ryde Harriers |
46:18 |
136 |
72 |
|
Simon Hunt |
M60 |
Bournemouth |
46:21 |
137 |
73 |
|
G Cooper |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
46:32 |
138 |
74 |
|
Andy Gillespie |
M50 |
Bournemouth |
46:34 |
139 |
75 |
|
N Crane |
M60 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
46:42 |
140 |
|
|
J Kershaw |
|
City of Salisbury |
47:10 |
141 |
76 |
|
G Westley |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
47:15 |
142 |
77 |
|
Darren Clissold |
M40 |
City of Salisbury |
47:24 |
143 |
|
|
W Walford Jelks |
|
Poole AC |
47:28 |
144 |
78 |
|
Simon Harvey |
M50 |
Camberley & District |
47:29 |
145 |
79 |
|
Andy Paton |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
47:35 |
146 |
80 |
|
Paul Neville |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
47:45 |
147 |
81 |
|
Adam Younger |
M50 |
Wight Tri |
47:56 |
148 |
|
|
Peter Simpson |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
48:05 |
149 |
82 |
|
Alan Lewis |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
48:12 |
150 |
83 |
|
Mick Anglim |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
48:26 |
151 |
84 |
|
Mark Neil |
M40 |
Andover |
48:47 |
152 |
85 |
|
Ian Graham |
M60 |
Bournemouth |
49:47 |
153 |
|
|
S Ibbotson |
|
Hardley Runners |
49:51 |
154 |
86 |
|
Ken Beak |
M50 |
Ryde Harriers |
49:57 |
155 |
87 |
|
C Jones |
M60 |
Eastleigh RC |
50:09 |
156 |
88 |
|
Ian Banks |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
50:23 |
157 |
89 |
|
D Symmonds |
M50 |
Havant |
51:01 |
158 |
|
|
J Silman |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
51:49 |
159 |
90 |
|
T Vamos |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
52:03 |
160 |
91 |
|
K Ghaball |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
54:02 |
161 |
92 |
|
D Fleming |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
56:18 |
162 |
93 |
|
Alex Bangert |
M40 |
Victory |
56:50 |
163 |
94 |
|
Ben Peters |
M50 |
Liss Runners |
59:53 |
164 |
95 |
|
Peter Cornes |
M40 |
Poole AC |
65:55 |
165 |
96 |
|
Adrian Mudle |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
66:04 |
Senior Men - Team Aggregate
Division 1
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Southampton |
34 |
1 |
31 |
1 |
69 |
2 |
39 |
1 |
40 |
1 |
213 |
6 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
43 |
2 |
35 |
2 |
119 |
4 |
69 |
2 |
112 |
4 |
378 |
14 |
3 |
Winchester & District |
176 |
4 |
116 |
5 |
120 |
5 |
114 |
4 |
106 |
3 |
632 |
21 |
4 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
101 |
3 |
96 |
3 |
46 |
1 |
239 |
7 |
362 |
7 |
844 |
21 |
5 |
Bournemouth |
615 |
10 |
582 |
10 |
109 |
3 |
70 |
3 |
103 |
2 |
1479 |
28 |
6 |
Poole AC |
251 |
6 |
276 |
6 |
145 |
6 |
236 |
6 |
154 |
5 |
1062 |
29 |
7 |
Reading AC |
180 |
5 |
107 |
4 |
207 |
7 |
268 |
8 |
423* |
8 |
1185 |
32 |
8 |
Reading Roadrunners |
279 |
8 |
323 |
7 |
282 |
8 |
145 |
5 |
315 |
6 |
1344 |
34 |
9 |
City of Portsmouth |
278 |
7 |
341 |
8 |
443 |
10 |
321 |
10 |
495* |
9 |
1878 |
44 |
- |
University of Portsmouth |
400 |
9 |
403 |
9 |
341 |
9 |
358 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
* Incomplete team
Division 2
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
323 |
2 |
354 |
1 |
304 |
1 |
494 |
2 |
344 |
3 |
1819 |
9 |
2 |
Overton Harriers |
425 |
3 |
484 |
3 |
424 |
3 |
448 |
1 |
320 |
1 |
2101 |
11 |
3 |
Poole Runners |
786 |
6 |
769 |
9 |
415 |
2 |
556 |
3 |
478 |
5 |
3004 |
25 |
4 |
Hardley Runners |
842 |
7 |
647 |
5 |
745 |
8 |
695 |
5 |
326 |
2 |
3255 |
27 |
5 |
Camberley & District |
843 |
8 |
745 |
8 |
655 |
5 |
591 |
4 |
566 |
6 |
3400 |
31 |
6 |
Fleet & Crookham |
915 |
9 |
674 |
7 |
744 |
7 |
577* |
7 |
653 |
7 |
3563 |
37 |
- |
Eastleigh RC |
319 |
1 |
356 |
2 |
748* |
10 |
|
|
347 |
4 |
|
|
- |
Victory |
746 |
5 |
551 |
4 |
716 |
6 |
803 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Andover |
520 |
4 |
668 |
6 |
640* |
9 |
478* |
6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Havant |
898* |
10 |
920 |
10 |
642 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Incomplete team
Division 3
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Wimborne |
356 |
2 |
319 |
1 |
282 |
1 |
269 |
1 |
186 |
1 |
1412 |
6 |
2 |
City of Salisbury |
350 |
1 |
337 |
2 |
455 |
6 |
329 |
3 |
228 |
3 |
1699 |
15 |
3 |
Ryde Harriers |
446 |
3 |
386 |
3 |
453 |
5 |
278 |
2 |
223 |
2 |
1786 |
15 |
- |
Wight Tri |
|
|
467 |
5 |
354 |
3 |
|
|
307 |
4 |
|
|
- |
Liss Runners |
|
|
656 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
5 |
|
|
- |
Isle of Wight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lordshill Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lymington Athletes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Runners |
590 |
4 |
|
|
450 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Totton RC |
|
|
|
|
295 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
University of Southampton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Wessex Road Runners |
|
|
430 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men - Team Aggregate
Division 1
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Winchester & District |
36 |
2 |
33 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
40 |
1 |
175 |
7 |
2 |
Overton Harriers |
26 |
1 |
35 |
2 |
35 |
2 |
46 |
4 |
41 |
2 |
183 |
11 |
3 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
57 |
3 |
52 |
4 |
148 |
8 |
30 |
1 |
58 |
3 |
345 |
19 |
4 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
102 |
6 |
93 |
6 |
59 |
3 |
82 |
5 |
107 |
6 |
443 |
26 |
5 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
73 |
5 |
142 |
8 |
135 |
6 |
162 |
6 |
80 |
5 |
592 |
30 |
6 |
Wimborne |
165 |
8 |
207 |
9 |
139 |
7 |
171 |
8 |
110 |
7 |
792 |
39 |
7 |
Hardley Runners |
314 |
9 |
284 |
10 |
230 |
10 |
171 |
7 |
122 |
8 |
1121 |
44 |
- |
Southampton |
62 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
65 |
4 |
|
|
68 |
4 |
|
|
- |
Eastleigh RC |
106 |
7 |
121 |
7 |
170 |
9 |
|
|
185 |
9 |
|
|
- |
Reading Roadrunners |
|
|
67 |
5 |
90 |
5 |
46 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Division 2
|
|
10/10/15 |
07/11/15 |
05/12/15 |
16/01/16 |
13/02/16 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Poole AC |
33 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
35 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
161 |
5 |
2 |
Camberley & District |
133 |
4 |
121 |
2 |
93 |
3 |
129 |
4 |
128 |
3 |
604 |
16 |
3 |
Bournemouth |
201 |
7 |
176 |
8 |
60 |
2 |
92 |
3 |
77 |
2 |
606 |
22 |
4 |
Poole Runners |
237 |
9 |
229 |
11 |
197 |
9 |
206 |
6 |
186 |
7 |
1055 |
42 |
- |
Wight Tri |
|
|
193 |
10 |
173 |
7 |
|
|
152 |
4 |
|
|
- |
City of Salisbury |
298 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
5 |
|
|
- |
Ryde Harriers |
|
|
249 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
6 |
|
|
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
176 |
6 |
181 |
9 |
161 |
6 |
|
|
206 |
8 |
|
|
- |
Liss Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
9 |
|
|
- |
Andover |
79 |
2 |
130 |
3 |
136 |
4 |
92 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
City of Portsmouth |
87 |
3 |
161 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Havant |
|
|
|
|
241 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Isle of Wight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lordshill Road Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lymington Athletes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
New Forest Runners |
|
|
|
|
191 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Reading AC |
216 |
8 |
173 |
6 |
146 |
5 |
151 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Totton RC |
|
|
|
|
228 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
University of Portsmouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Victory |
165 |
5 |
173 |
7 |
225 |
10 |
232 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Wessex Road Runners |
|
|
160 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Alex Milne |
|
Southampton |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
- |
12 |
2 |
Matthew Arnold |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
3 |
Jamie Knapp |
|
Southampton |
6 |
1 |
2 |
- |
15 |
24 |
4 |
David Long |
|
Bournemouth |
14 |
- |
5 |
7 |
3 |
29 |
5 |
Matthew Bennett |
|
Southampton |
11 |
6 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
30 |
6 |
Alex Wall-Clarke |
|
Southampton |
12 |
9 |
- |
9 |
1 |
31 |
7 |
A Hamilton |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
19 |
17 |
14 |
15 |
10 |
56 |
8 |
C Upton |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
46 |
18 |
19 |
13 |
8 |
58 |
9 |
D Rich |
|
Winchester & District |
39 |
19 |
- |
11 |
6 |
75 |
10 |
Scott Smith Bannister |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32 |
29 |
- |
26 |
20 |
107 |
Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Veteran Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Alexander Hamilton |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
Lance Nortcliff |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
2 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
- |
14 |
3 |
Scott Smith Bannister |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
3 |
- |
6 |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Sean Holmes |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
4 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
22 |
5 |
Martin Mannion |
M50 |
Winchester & District |
6 |
8 |
5 |
- |
7 |
26 |
6 |
Lee Tolhurst |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
9 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
31 |
7 |
Andy Simpson |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
5 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
35 |
8 |
D Jones |
M40 |
Poole AC |
12 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
45 |
9 |
D Hicks |
M40 |
Poole AC |
8 |
17 |
13 |
12 |
14 |
47 |
10 |
Chris Dewey |
M40 |
Andover |
17 |
14 |
20 |
13 |
12 |
56 |
Veteran Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 20 Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Matthew Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Calum Upton |
Winchester & District |
10 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
Tom Cully |
Southampton |
11 |
- |
9 |
8 |
3 |
31 |
4 |
D Rickards |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
- |
32 |
5 |
D Trickett |
Poole AC |
15 |
- |
13 |
6 |
4 |
38 |
6 |
Ryan Walbridge |
Wimborne |
16 |
11 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
39 |
7 |
D Speight |
University of Southampton |
- |
12 |
17 |
12 |
6 |
47 |
8 |
Tom East |
Poole Runners |
17 |
21 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
51 |
9 |
Ryan Higgs |
University of Portsmouth |
19 |
17 |
12 |
13 |
- |
61 |
10 |
Jack Webb |
Stubbington Green Runners |
- |
24 |
18 |
15 |
8 |
65 |
Under 20 Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full