Hampshire Sportshall League 2017/18
8 October at Applemore (Match 1)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos no. pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1William BryantAldershot Farnham & D13.21239.52504=422=1.8336.75125
2Vidal PintoAldershot Farnham & D12.92=41.29486=422=1.8426.00326.5
3Jon PepinNew Forest Junior13.19=39.31523395=1.697=5.25734
4Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D12.92=40.34504=387=1.5519=5.754=43.5
5Oscar WebbWinchester & District12.92=42.1154415=387=1.8715.754=47.5
6Eben SkinnerCity of Portsmouth12.7140.654415=387=1.5221=6.25253.5
7Liam CrossSouthampton13.05=42.216=486=3511=1.6311=5.50660
8Archie PinchbeckAndover/Overton13.05=41.17=4512=3220=1.7655.008=62.5
9Robbie CaultonNew Forest Junior13.05=41.5104415=4041.5616=5.008=63.5
10Noah TuckerNew Forest Junior13.313=41.9144512=4511.6694.5020=75
11Ben ContiNew Forest Junior13.19=40.035912928=1.64104.5020=77
12Jack PotterSouthampton13.05=41.611=486=3414=1.60144.5020=77.5
13Harley PageNew Forest Junior13.721=42.5184512=395=1.7464.7513=81
14Max RichardsCity of Portsmouth13.416=43.321=4120=37101.7845.008=85.5
15Riley MaynardNew Forest Junior13.19=40.963926=3414=1.4624=5.008=92.5
16Jack EverettNew Forest Junior13.721=43.5255423316=1.6311=4.7513=95
17Sam NicholsonWinchester & District13.313=43.0194120=3511=1.57154.5020=106
18William MitchellSouthampton13.313=42.216=40253316=1.697=4.2529109.5
19Ewan GwyerNew Forest Junior13.416=43.220479=3122=1.5616=4.5020=111
20Joseph BenzieWinchester & District13.416=43.321=4120=3316=1.5616=4.7513=112
21Daniel SilverwoodAndover/Overton13.721=43.321=3829=3316=1.6311=4.7513=121
22Joe PelletierNew Forest Junior13.721=41.17=46112831=1.4624=4.0030=130.5
23Earl HickeyCity of Portsmouth14.026=41.611=3534=3122=1.5519=4.7513=131.5
24Eddie RichardsCity of Portsmouth14.228=47.5374218=3122=1.49235.008=140.5
25Jake ChapmanWinchester & District13.62041.8133829=3026=1.40314.0030=153.5
26Fraser McGilvrayAndover/Overton13.92544.826=34363026=1.4624=4.5020=163.5
27Isaac AdeliyiCity of Portsmouth14.431=45.4293829=3511=1.42304.0030=165.5
28Leon DuellNew Forest Junior13.51944.826=4120=2831=1.4328=3.2539167.5
29Zachary SimmonsWinchester & District14.431=45.5303534=3122=1.4328=4.5020=172
30James Ellis-WoodgateCity of Portsmouth14.026=43.321=3237=2831=1.5221=3.7536176
31Monty WyattWinchester & District14.83547.4364120=2734=1.3334=4.7513=179.5
32=Toby AdeliyiCity of Portsmouth15.036=46.532=3926=3220=1.3334=4.0030=184.5
32=William HorobinAndover/Overton14.33044.826=3926=2734=1.35334.0030=184.5
34Jack JonesNew Forest Junior15.33946.4314218=25391.3334=4.5020=187
35Oliver StevenWinchester & District14.63346.63431392928=1.29384.7513=189
36Alex ElsonAndover/Overton14.228=49.4383829=2928=1.36323.5037=195.5
37=Tom HookawayCity of Portsmouth14.73446.532=36332637=1.3334=4.5020=196.5
37=Edward VallisAndover/Overton15.13847.135479=2637=1.11393.5037=196.5
39Joe WalkerCity of Portsmouth15.036=54.3393237=2734=1.44274.0030=207.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay (non-scoring)

Race 1  Time
1Harley Page, Robbie Caulton, Ben Conti, Jon PepinNew Forest Junior53.0
2Nathaniel Pattison, Eloise Nunn (U11G), Vidal Pinto, William BryantAldershot Farnham & District54.3
3Daniel Silverwood, Fraser McGilvray, William Horobin, Archie PinchbeckAndover/Overton57.3
Race 2  Time
1Carys Jeffries (U11G), Liam Cross, Jack Potter, Travis Scottow (U13B)Southampton52.4
2Sam Nicholson, Joseph Benzie, Jake Chapman, Oscar WebbWinchester & District55.0
3Isaac Adeliyi, Toby Adeliyi, Max Richards, Eddie RichardsCity of Portsmouth64.7

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4Total points
1New Forest Junior 'A'3463.57577249.5
2New Forest Junior 'B'8192.595111379.5
3City of Portsmouth 'A'53.585.5131.5140.5411
4Winchester & District47.5106112153.5419
5Andover/Overton62.5121163.5184.5531.5
6City of Portsmouth 'B'165.5176184.5196.5722.5