Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2018/19
13 October at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Dylan Spencer Aldershot, Farnham & District 19:59
2 Elliot Pocock Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:16
3 Sam Turner Winchester & District 20:28
4 Jack Johnson Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:39
5 Callum Crook City of Portsmouth 20:53
6 Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 21:00
7 Joseph Mott Reading AC 21:19
8 Toby Brawn Andover 21:21
9 Jack Butt Andover 21:24
10 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 21:25
11 Ben Rollings Reading AC 21:35
12 Oli Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:48
13 Joshua Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:06
14 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:17
15 Jordan Davies Andover 22:35
16 Toby Woods Winchester & District 22:38
17 Nathan Fitzpatrick Aldershot, Farnham & District 22:46
18 Oliver Birch Chapel Tri 22:54
19 Oliver Moor Reading AC 22:59
20 Charlie Davies Wimborne 23:11
21 Henry Dix City of Salisbury 23:23
22 Niall Powell Isle of Wight 23:30
23 Ben Martin Wimborne 23:42
24 Samuel Smithwick Chapel Tri 23:50
25 Callum Millard City of Portsmouth 24:15
26 Elliot Light Chapel Tri 24:39
27 Thomas Farwell Bournemouth 24:48
28 James Maslin Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25:05
29 Jack Eaton Southampton 25:31
30 Nathan Holmes Aldershot, Farnham & District 25:36
31 Thomas Timmons Isle of Wight 25:51
32 Joseph Wiggins Havant 29:49

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 7 1                 7 1
2 Andover 32 2                 32 2
3 Reading AC 37 3                 37 3
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39 4                 39 4
5 Chapel Tri 68 5                 68 5
- Bournemouth                        
- Camberley & District                        
- City of Portsmouth                        
- City of Salisbury                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole AC                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Southampton                        
- Stubbington Green Runners                        
- Wimborne                        
- Winchester & District                        

Under 15 Boys

1 Woody Jerome Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:08
2 Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:14
3 Michael Gar Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:17
4 Campbell Laird Isle of Wight 13:24
5 Benjamin Brown Southampton 13:35
6 Charlie Wagstaff Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:38
7 Sam Bodoano Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:39
8 Robert Jones New Forest Junior 13:41
9 Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:45
10 Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:48
11 Paddy Turner Andover 13:49
12 Alexander Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:50
13 Jasper Todd Bournemouth 13:53
14 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 13:54
15 Barney Jackman Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:55
16 Liam Stone Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:10
17 Alfie Mumford Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:15
18 Douglas Scally Winchester & District 14:17
19 Richard Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:17
20 Lukas Bailey City of Salisbury 14:19
21 Oskar Harvey-Nash Andover 14:25
22 Josh Smith Poole AC 14:25
23 Dominic Exworthy Winchester & District 14:25
24 Tom Fuller Wimborne 14:28
25 Cameron Walker-Powell City of Portsmouth 14:29
26 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:34
27 Alastair Rushforth Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:36
28 Matthew Dyer Southampton 14:37
29 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 14:42
30 Laurie Baker Reading AC 14:43
31 Mark Ruby Poole AC 14:46
32 Benjamin McCabe Reading AC 14:53
33 Connor Corbin Poole AC 14:57
34 William Campbell City of Portsmouth 14:59
35 Ben White Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:05
36 Oliver Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:06
37 Alfie Moth Havant 15:06
38 Guy Mitchell City of Salisbury 15:08
39 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 15:08
40 Peter Evans Chapel Tri 15:10
41 James Pay Andover 15:11
42 Jamie Norton Southampton 15:13
43 Miles Brooks Camberley & District 15:13
44 Jake Dinkele Andover 15:21
45 Josh Horner Southampton 15:28
46 Thomas Briggs Winchester & District 15:31
47 Cameron Corbin Poole AC 15:36
48 Noah Patey Isle of Wight 15:40
49 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:41
50 George Hurdle New Forest Runners 15:45
51 Finlay Kirk Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:50
52 Luca Elliott Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:51
53 Jensen Howard City of Portsmouth 15:54
54 Samuel Colbourne City of Portsmouth 15:57
55 Oliver Rawles Wimborne 16:10
56 Connor Dutton Winchester & District 16:12
57 Daniel Cleare Reading AC 16:17
58 Leon Griffin Bournemouth 16:19
59 Finlay Newman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:20
60 Matthias Truchon Winchester & District 16:22
61 Ben Schofield Winchester & District 16:30
62 Edward Graetz Chapel Tri 16:35
63 Elio Babb Reading AC 16:37
64 Jay Dunn Wimborne 16:40
65 Billy Laidlaw Chapel Tri 16:56
66 Thomas Johnson Chapel Tri 16:59
67 Freddie Bushell Southampton 16:59
68 Matthew Lissenburg Wimborne 17:32
69 Will Cobbett Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:45
70 Jacob Milchard Chapel Tri 19:00
71 Jay Spooner Isle of Wight 19:10
72 Henry Matthias Isle of Wight 20:24
73 Sam Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:18

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 1                 6 1
2 Winchester & District 55 2                 55 2
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 66 3                 66 3
4 Andover 73 4                 73 4
5 Southampton 75 5                 75 5
6 Poole AC 86 6                 86 6
7 City of Portsmouth 112 7                 112 7
8 Reading AC 119 8                 119 8
9 Isle of Wight 123 9                 123 9
10 Wimborne 143 10                 143 10
11 Chapel Tri 167 11                 167 11
- Bournemouth                        
- Camberley & District                        
- City of Salisbury                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole Runners                        

Under 13 Boys

1 James Lewis Winchester & District 10:57
2 George Lambert Southampton 11:08
3 Michael Shingleton-Smith Winchester & District 11:10
4 Jon Pepin Southampton 11:10
5 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 11:19
6 Arief McKenna Bournemouth 11:19
7 Patrick Atkinson Southampton 11:23
8 Alistair Higgins Southampton 11:24
9 Nicholas Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:29
10 Stanley Parkinson Winchester & District 11:30
11 Oliver Marshall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:31
12 Leonardo Liversage Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:32
13 Jacob Matthew Southampton 11:41
14 Aidan Marshall Reading AC 11:43
15 Toby Spencer Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:44
16 Joseph Roberts Isle of Wight 11:46
17 Tobie Dawe Camberley & District 11:48
18 Tom Grote Winchester & District 11:49
19 Eddy Purser City of Portsmouth 11:51
20 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:52
21 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:52
22 Thomas Jacobs Southampton 11:55
23 Harry Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners 11:57
24 George Snow Southampton 11:59
25 Tristan Green Wimborne 11:59
26 Alex Bishop Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:04
27 George Mahon Poole AC 12:06
28 Bradley Whitlock City of Portsmouth 12:07
29 Charlie Coles City of Salisbury 12:07
30 Isaac Routledge City of Salisbury 12:08
31 Harry Farley Poole AC 12:09
32 George Urwin-Mann Reading AC 12:10
33 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:11
34 Caleb Etheridge City of Salisbury 12:12
35 Reuben Hobbs Winchester & District 12:14
36 Thomas Hicks Southampton 12:15
37 Jack Williams Wimborne 12:17
38 Joey Holme City of Salisbury 12:19
39 Isaac Whiddett Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:21
40 Adam Tivey Reading AC 12:24
41 Josh Fazakerley Wimborne 12:25
42 Oliver Hill Bournemouth 12:28
43 Ben Hutchings Winchester & District 12:29
44 Teddy Creasy Winchester & District 12:29
45 Finlay Nunn Poole Runners 12:30
46 Jago Smith Wimborne 12:33
47 Ryan Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 12:35
48 Thomas Holme City of Salisbury 12:38
49 Onjoro Sumba Havant 12:39
50 Toby Hawkins New Forest Runners 12:40
51 Alex Nicholson Winchester & District 12:40
52 Miles Horner Southampton 12:42
53 Mackenzie Van Laun City of Portsmouth 12:42
54 Matthew Duckering Winchester & District 12:46
55 Ben Primrose Havant 12:47
56 Jake Chandler Chapel Tri 12:49
57 Nicholas Haldane Reading AC 12:50
58 Kieran McCullam City of Salisbury 12:51
59 Nathanael Rushforth Camberley & District 12:53
60 Niclas Olley Southampton 12:55
61 James Smith Southampton 12:56
62 Roman Turner Andover 12:58
63 Jack Potter Southampton 13:00
64 Tom Williams Wimborne 13:01
65 Milo McDermott Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:01
66 Samuel Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02
67 Thomas Farley Poole AC 13:03
68 Ieuan Thomas Winchester & District 13:03
69 Oscar Davis Wimborne 13:05
70 Archie Kilburn Bournemouth 13:05
71 Matthew Hall New Forest Runners 13:06
72 Patrick Ruane Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:06
73 William Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:08
74 Samuel Farwell Bournemouth 13:08
75 Archie Cunningham Wimborne 13:15
76 Ethan Bromley Harvey Southampton 13:16
77 Leo Riggs Poole AC 13:17
78 William Blount Southampton 13:22
79 Louie Todd Bournemouth 13:22
80 Elliott McCarthy Reading AC 13:30
81 Jack Everett New Forest Junior 13:31
82 Tristan Jooste City of Portsmouth 13:33
83 Leo Mills City of Portsmouth 13:33
84 Jack Breeds Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:33
85 Finley Lax Isle of Wight 13:38
86 Michael Playford Poole Runners 13:40
87 Ethan Leo New Forest Runners 13:46
88 Alfie Stopler Bournemouth 13:52
89 Miles Adams Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:03
90 Fionn Buggy Isle of Wight 14:04
91 Ben Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:04
92 Adam Lee Winchester & District 14:07
93 Aymeric Truchon Winchester & District 14:08
94 Ben Worsley Bournemouth 14:12
95 Samuel Brewer Bournemouth 14:27
96 Isaac Sandell Bournemouth 14:32
97 Jake Palmer Poole Runners 14:37
98 Jackson Hill Isle of Wight 14:47
99 Jack Doran Wimborne 15:06
100 James Cates City of Salisbury 15:25
101 Joshua Cooke Havant 15:55
102 Bradley Holdway Havant 16:06
103 Toby Vye Poole Runners 16:16
104 Nathan Mearns Bournemouth 16:35
105 Cameron Sewell Stubbington Green Runners 17:06
106 Leyton Howard City of Portsmouth 17:59
107 Connor Ashcroft Poole Runners 19:08

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Aggregate
1 Winchester & District 9 1                 9 1
2 Southampton 13 2                 13 2
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 32 3                 32 3
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District 62 4                 62 4
5 Reading AC 86 5                 86 5
6 City of Salisbury 93 6                 93 6
7 City of Portsmouth 100 7                 100 7
8 Wimborne 103 8                 103 8
9 Bournemouth 118 9                 118 9
10 Poole AC 125 10                 125 10
11 Stubbington Green Runners 175 11                 175 11
12 Isle of Wight 191 12                 191 12
13 Havant 205 13                 205 13
14 New Forest Runners 208 14                 208 14
15 Poole Runners 228 15                 228 15
- Andover                        
- Camberley & District                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Guernsey                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- Overton Harriers