Under 11 Cross Country Races
13 October 2018 at King's Park, Bournemouth
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Darcy HawkinsNew Forest Runners8:06
2Sophie LaneSouthampton8:27
3Daisy CobhamCity of Salisbury8:29
4Florence EastCity of Portsmouth8:30
5Alex MardenReading8:36
6Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth8:36
7Poppy TaylorWinchester & District8:49
8Hannah LoweWinchester & District8:52
9Freya TaylorIsle of Wight8:56
10Isabel CherrettBournemouth8:57
11Betsy NorthChapel Tri9:01
12Scarlett AndersonWinchester & District9:05
13Chloe JonesChapel Tri9:07
14Molly BarnesReading9:09
15Erin SwantonSouthampton9:12
16Harriett JoslinSouthampton9:14
17Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:14
18Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth9:15
19Evie FullerWimborne9:17
20Nell MannSouthampton9:18
21Lauren WhitePoole Runners9:21
22Summer CurtisWinchester & District9:23
23Megan JonesNew Forest Junior9:24
24Sophie HayakawaCity of Salisbury9:24
25Katie KilburnBournemouth9:26
26Neve CousinsCity of Salisbury9:30
27Albha O'BrienBournemouth9:37
28Esme Hurst AtkinsBournemouth9:42
29Sara BucciWinchester & District9:42
30Emily PhillipsWinchester & District9:47
31Matilda HuttonCity of Portsmouth9:52
32Amelia RasmussenCity of Portsmouth9:53
33Laura Harrison-SmithChapel Tri9:54
34Lula ReesNew Forest Junior9:55
35Lexi LewinPoole Runners9:56
36Kate AtkinsonNew Forest Runners10:00
37Beatrice HamblinPoole AC10:03
38Emma HallNew Forest Runners10:07
39Laila GalpinCity of Salisbury10:10
40Amber Crawford-StewartBournemouth10:20
41Flora DoughertyCity of Salisbury10:24
42Jennifer HankinHavant10:27
43Amelia JohnsonChapel Tri10:30
44Chrissie ThomsonBournemouth10:33
45Ruby HillierBournemouth10:42
46Olivia Cox-WilliamsPoole Runners10:43
47Abigail FancourtIsle of Wight10:44
48Ella FazakerleyWimborne10:53
49Veronica BucciWinchester & District11:00
50Florence Jackman-JonesBournemouth11:01
51Layla HoldwayHavant11:14
52Isabelle FazakerleyWimborne11:17
53Eryn BlackmanCity of Salisbury11:33
54Rowan ToddBournemouth12:00
55Ella CollisHavant14:10

Under 11 Boys

1Ben Conti New Forest Junior7:45
2Aaron BatemanAldershot, Farnham & District7:49
3Sam NicholsonWinchester & District7:51
4William HaywardNew Forest Runners8:00
5Scott FossaSouthampton8:01
6Alexander DidaskalouAldershot, Farnham & District8:03
7Harry ButcherWimborne8:05
8Caspar WilsonWinchester & District8:09
9William BradfieldNew Forest Junior8:15
10Stanley PetersBournemouth8:17
11Stanley PhillipsSouthampton8:18
12James HengIsle of Wight8:19
13Albie AtkinsonNew Forest Runners8:21
14Ruben PriceWinchester & District8:24
15Ewan BrownBournemouth8:25
16Thomas JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & District8:26
17Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District8:36
18Freddie KimberPoole Runners8:38
19William LaunderBournemouth8:40
20Art MitchellCity of Salisbury8:41
21Bradley LewisWinchester & District8:42
22Oscar CoupeWinchester & District8:42
23Boaz LurcockWinchester & District8:45
24Jack PresleyNew Forest Junior8:46
25Seth NoottWinchester & District8:46
26Felix BowyerWinchester & District8:47
27Thomas SavillWinchester & District8:47
28Charlie WillsReading8:47
29Archie DigbyCity of Portsmouth8:49
30Owen LesterBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:53
31Oscar ReynoldsChapel Tri8:55
32Matthew FriendWinchester & District8:56
33Sam GoldingAldershot, Farnham & District8:59
34Harry GittinsWinchester & District9:00
35Eddie Wilby-LopezChapel Tri9:02
36Aidan FurbyWinchester & District9:02
37Daniel ContiNew Forest Junior9:03
38Leo WilliamsonWinchester & District9:05
39Leon DuellNew Forest Junior9:07
40Ty PolmeerNew Forest Junior9:10
41Lucas SteelWinchester & District9:17
42Finley LewinPoole Runners9:24
43Benjamin WhiddettAldershot, Farnham & District9:25
44Sebastian MurraySouthampton9:27
45Jamie HarrisCity of Salisbury9:28
46Noel SladeBournemouth9:28
47Oliver JohnsonChapel Tri9:33
48Mateo GonzalezBournemouth9:37
49Jayden Burles-NashReading9:38
50Cameron BoydcampsCity of Salisbury9:38
51Ben WhatleySouthampton9:39
52Joey Wilby-LopezChapel Tri9:41
53Robert MinnsSouthampton9:42
54Alfie CurtisPoole AC9:43
55Dylan DevereuxBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:45
56Oliver BaldwinNew Forest Runners9:59
57Joey HillWinchester & District10:04
58Zachary StantallChapel Tri10:28
59Connor Bailey-PearceBournemouth10:46