Under 11 Cross Country Race
10 November 2018 at Wellesley Woodlands, Aldershot
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Darcy HawkinsNew Forest Runners6:27
2Florence EastCity of Portsmouth6:44
3Finney CoomberCity of Portsmouth6:52
4Poppy TaylorWinchester & District6:56
5Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth6:58
6Hannah LoweWinchester & District7:03
7Jemima HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District7:03
8Alex MardenReading AC7:04
9Georgina LangdonReading AC7:05
10Theya Dare BryanBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:05
11Betsy NorthChapel Tri7:07
12Freya TaylorIsle of Wight7:07
13Chloe JonesChapel Tri7:18
14Rebecca HutchingsWinchester & District7:18
15Scarlett AndersonWinchester & District7:22
16Sophie CookeFleet & Crookham7:22
17Grace CookeFleet & Crookham7:25
18Molly BarnesReading AC7:27
19Imogen RawlesWimborne7:29
20Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth7:30
21Alexis SetmoreNew Forest Junior7:32
22Izzy SmithAldershot, Farnham & District7:32
23Francesca JoslinSouthampton7:34
24Emily CookeFleet & Crookham7:35
25Evie FullerWimborne7:35
26Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior7:35
27Neve CousinsCity of Salisbury7:38
28Nell MannSouthampton7:42
29Summer CurtisWinchester & District7:47
30Ella StoutWinchester & District7:49
31Lillie PressNew Forest Runners7:52
32Isla SteelFleet & Crookham7:55
33Sara BucciWinchester & District7:56
34Emma LatimerWinchester & District8:04
35Lillie PressNew Forest Runners8:07
36Tilly HuttonCity of Portsmouth8:07
37Laura Harrison-SmithChapel Tri8:19
38Ettie HardcastleFleet & Crookham8:19
39Jennifer HankinHavant8:22
40Ella FazakerleyWimborne8:27
41Amelia JohnsonChapel Tri8:32
42Martha MoreBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:42
43Emma HallNew Forest Runners8:47
44Veronica BucciWinchester & District8:50
45Willow BacheholleranWinchester & District8:59
46Rosie HowardCity of Salisbury9:09
47Abigail FancourtIsle of Wight9:14
48Miah SewellStubbington Green Runners10:03
49Ella CollisHavant11:49

Under 11 Boys

1William HasanWinchester & District6:15
2Sam WilkinsonWinchester & District6:16
3Ben ContiNew Forest Junior6:21
4Ruben PriceWinchester & District6:22
5Scott FossaSouthampton6:23
6Haydn MooreWinchester & District6:23
7Aaron BatemanAldershot, Farnham & District6:27
8Sam NicholsonWinchester & District6:29
9Harry ButcherWimborne6:31
10Michael WhittakerWinchester & District6:33
11Alex DidaskalouAldershot, Farnham & District6:35
12Jacob HutchingsWinchester & District6:41
13Stanley PhillipsSouthampton6:46
14Casper WilsonWinchester & District6:48
15Sam GoldingAldershot, Farnham & District6:48
16Joseph HasanWinchester & District6:49
17Oscar ReynoldsChapel Tri6:50
18Toby HalseyCity of Salisbury6:53
19Aaron WebbFleet & Crookham6:54
20James HengIsle of Wight6:58
21Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District7:06
22Art MitchellCity of Salisbury7:10
23Boaz LurcockWinchester & District7:11
24Harry PhilipsCamberley & District7:12
25Seth NoottWinchester & District7:13
26Jake PresleyNew Forest Junior7:14
27Aiden FurbyWinchester & District7:15
28Thomas LatimerWinchester & District7:16
29Oscar CoupeWinchester & District7:17
30Toby PopeWinchester & District7:18
31Edward TarrantWinchester & District7:20
32Louis SmithWinchester & District7:20
33Thomas SavillWinchester & District7:25
34Leon DuellNew Forest Junior7:26
35Lucas SteelWinchester & District7:27
36Matthew FriendWinchester & District7:28
37Philip KakariBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:29
38Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:33
39Jamie HarrisCity of Salisbury7:34
40Joey HillWinchester & District7:45
41Daniel ContiNew Forest Junior7:46
42Oliver JohnsonChapel Tri7:55
43Robert MinnsSouthampton8:12
44Henry NeighbourAldershot, Farnham & District8:14
45Elliott GroomHavant8:16
46Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth8:37