Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2019
5 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3300 m)

Individuals

1 Annie Mann Southampton 11:37
2 Robyn Fossa Southampton 11:56
3 Elizabeth Atkinson Jersey Spartan 12:09
4 Lucy Phillips Southampton 12:13
5 Katie Youp Southampton 12:16
6 Alysha Mead Aldershot Farnham & District 12:20
7 Isabelle Law Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:25
8 Lucy Roberts Aldershot Farnham & District 12:26
9 Emma Shedden Winchester & District 12:34
10 Tilly Beddow Guernsey 12:39
11 Eve Bailey Southampton 12:42
12 Daisy Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 12:45
13 Maisey Kent Isle of Wight 12:49
14 Eva Hall Jersey Spartan 12:51
15 Celia Brabazon Southampton 12:55
16 Lilly Maher Jersey Spartan 12:57
17 Gabriella Burlton Chapel Tristars 13:01
18 Emma Wigley Aldershot Farnham & District 13:04
19 Hannah Worth Jersey Spartan 13:04
20 Jasmine Jones Winchester & District 13:09
21 Eleanor Bailey Southampton 13:19
22 Christina Wigley Aldershot Farnham & District 13:21
23 Mia Fergusson Bracknell 13:22
24 Isabella Duffell Jersey Spartan 13:24
25 Grace Kirby Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:26
26 Lara Bassett Winchester & District 13:29
27 Aisling Hitchman Winchester & District 13:30
28 Lily Barclay Isle of Wight 13:35
29 Rebecca Gascoyne Aldershot Farnham & District 13:36
30 Jemima Hodges Winchester & District 13:36
31 Hollie Masefield Jersey Spartan 13:37
32 Rhyseren Taylor Southampton 13:43
33 Emily Churcher Southampton 13:47
34 Josephine O'Neill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:48
35 Caitlin Fletcher Fleet & Crookham 13:53
36 Lily Moore Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:59
37 Lily Conway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:00
38 Kitty Pickering New Forest Junior 14:04
39 Eva Akerman Winchester & District 14:06
40 Saskia Fawcett City of Portsmouth 14:08
41 Safiya Husain Winchester & District 14:08
42 Harriett Griffiths New Forest Runners 14:10
43 Isobelle Lowe Guernsey 14:10
44 Scarlett Powell Fleet & Crookham 14:11
45 Emily Marshall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:15
46 Lauren South City of Portsmouth 14:21
47 Evie Taylor Isle of Wight 14:22
48 Zara Steger Winchester & District 14:24
49 Malindi New Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:25
50 Lisa Duke Aldershot Farnham & District 14:29
51 Talia Godet Guernsey 14:30
52 Kiera Everett New Forest Junior 14:31
53 Mia Stillwell Isle of Wight 14:34
54 Sarah Creber Guernsey 14:55
55 Jodie Tanner Southampton 15:12
56 Catrin Gibbard City of Portsmouth 15:13
57 Poppy Penniall City of Portsmouth 15:15
58 Emily Staggs Winchester & District 15:16
59 Charlotte Fancourt Isle of Wight 15:16
60 Eloise Nunn Aldershot Farnham & District 15:21
61 Maisie Curtis Winchester & District 15:25
62 Kaela Nixon Winchester & District 15:28
63 Alyssa Page Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:55
64 Eva Bowerman City of Portsmouth 16:02
65 Isabelle Pycroft City of Portsmouth 16:05
66 Amy Porter Winchester & District 16:41
67 Ava Mann Southampton 16:44
68 Lilly Hardy Overton Harriers 16:51
69 Bella Matthias Isle of Wight 16:52

Teams

1 Southampton 12 points Annie Mann 1
      Robyn Fossa 2
      Lucy Phillips 4
      Katie Youp 5
2 Jersey Spartan 52 points Elizabeth Atkinson 3
      Eva Hall 14
      Lilly Maher 16
      Hannah Worth 19
3 Aldershot Farnham & District 54 points Alysha Mead 6
      Lucy Roberts 8
      Emma Wigley 18
      Christina Wigley 22
4 Southampton 'B' 79 points Eve Bailey 11
      Celia Brabazon 15
      Eleanor Bailey 21
      Rhyseren Taylor 32
5 Winchester & District 82 points Emma Shedden 9
      Jasmine Jones 20
      Lara Bassett 26
      Aisling Hitchman 27
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 102 points Isabelle Law 7
      Grace Kirby 25
      Josephine O'Neill 34
      Lily Moore 36
7 Isle of Wight 141 points Maisey Kent 13
      Lily Barclay 28
      Evie Taylor 47
      Mia Stillwell 53
8 City of Portsmouth 154 points Daisy Wilkinson 12
      Saskia Fawcett 40
      Lauren South 46
      Catrin Gibbard 56
9 Winchester & District 'B' 158 points Jemima Hodges 30
      Eva Akerman 39
      Safiya Husain 41
      Zara Steger 48
10 Guernsey 158 points Tilly Beddow 10
      Isobelle Lowe 43
      Talia Godet 51
      Sarah Creber 54
11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 'B' 194 points Lily Conway 37
      Emily Marshall 45
      Malindi New 49
      Alyssa Page 63
12 Winchester & District 'C' 247 points Emily Staggs 58
      Maisie Curtis 61
      Kaela Nixon 62
      Amy Porter 66