Under 11 Cross Country Race
12 January 2019 at Prospect Park, Reading
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Darcy HawkinsNew Forest Runners9:54
2Sophie LaneSouthampton10:04
3Poppy TaylorWinchester & District10:24
4Daisy SearsCity of Salisbury10:27
5Georgie LangdonReading AC10:28
6Hannah LoweWinchester & District10:30
7Evie FullerWimborne10:41
8Grace CookeFleet & Crookham10:44
9Alex MardenReading AC10:44
10Neve CousinsCity of Salisbury10:47
11Sophie HayakawaCity of Salisbury10:48
12Imogen RawlesWimborne10:55
13Betsy NorthChapel Tri10:59
14Harriet JoslinSouthampton11:00
15Chloe JonesCity of Portsmouth11:05
16Sophie CookeFleet & Crookham11:10
17Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:14
18Mollie BarnesReading AC11:14
19Jemimah OgstonReading AC11:27
20Amelie GreenfieldReading AC11:38
21Megan JonesNew Forest Runners11:46
22Emily CookeFleet & Crookham11:50
23Martha MooreBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:54
24Izzy HastieWinchester & District11:56
25Elise PindoriaReading AC12:07
26Eve JamesReading AC12:20
27Emily PhillipsWinchester & District12:23
28Sofya SememtsovaReading AC12:26
29Lula ReesNew Forest Runners12:29
30Ruby KuennerReading AC12:30
31Phoebe HengIsle of Wight13:19
32Emma StanfordHavant13:24
33Amy PankhurstFleet & Crookham13:25
34Jennifer HankinHavant13:45
35Aleksandra PrykeReading AC14:12
36Lucy RennieReading AC14:15
37Carla BreamHavant14:40
38Miah SewellStubbington Green Runners18:29
39Ella CollisHavant18:35

Under 11 Boys

1Scott FossaSouthampton9:18
2Isaac RoutledgeCity of Salisbury9:22
3Ruben PriceWinchester & District9:33
4Sam WilkinsonWinchester & District9:33
5Josh SmithReading AC9:48
6Michael WhittakerWinchester & District9:54
7Casper WilsonWinchester & District9:58
8Oscar ReynoldsChapel Tri10:01
9Tom WattenbachAldershot, Farnham & District10:04
10Aaron WebbFleet & Crookham10:04
11Bradley LewisWinchester & District10:07
12Billy NewmanReading AC10:08
13Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District10:10
14Seth NoottWinchester & District10:16
15Tommy ElsonReading AC10:20
16Boaz LurcockWinchester & District10:21
17Charlie WillsReading AC10:42
18Oscar BantingWinchester & District10:48
19Noah GreenfieldReading AC11:01
20David StobieReading AC11:07
21Art MitchellCity of Salisbury11:35
22William RichardsonWinchester & District11:51
23Olly CundyReading AC11:52
24Henry GreenfieldReading AC12:02
25Aidan WatkinsReading AC12:09
26Robert MinnsSouthampton12:11
27Otto EllisCity of Salisbury12:25
28Jayden Burles-NashReading AC12:27
29Noah BurrHavant12:28
30Finley SewellStubbington Green Runners26:29