Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2019
19 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Junior Boys

Individuals

1Dan ShattockAldershot9:18
2Harry PrescottBasingstoke9:23
3Oskar Harvey-NashAndover9:38
4Cameron Walker-PowellPortsmouth9:39
5William CampbellGosport & Fareham9:40
6Miles BrooksAldershot9:42
7George LambertGosport & Fareham9:43
8Nathan LaneEastleigh & Winchester9:45
9Ben WhiteBasingstoke9:48
10Max LowesAldershot9:51
11James DarganAldershot9:54
12Leon RuffleAldershot9:55
13Charlie JonesBasingstoke9:56
14Ben ChesterfieldEastleigh & Winchester10:01
15Sam GrahamAldershot10:02
16Harry RoebuckGosport & Fareham10:03
17Joe McLarnonSouth East Hants10:04
18Henry RattrayAldershot10:05
19Josh HornerSouthampton10:14
20James HaywardAldershot10:16
21Jacob MatthewSouthampton10:16
22Michael Shingleton-SmithEastleigh & Winchester10:18
23Thomas BriggsSouth East Hants10:18
24Eddie PurserSouth East Hants10:19
25James HaroldAldershot10:20
26Ollie MarshallAldershot10:21
27Jack PascoeEastleigh & Winchester10:23
28Luca HamblenAldershot10:31
29Ben SchoffieldEastleigh & Winchester10:31
30Euan StewartAldershot10:31
31Lars Feyerabend-PowellSouthampton10:31
32Monty RichmondNew Forest10:31
33Jamie PalmerGosport & Fareham10:34
34Max ParrAldershot10:34
35Jack HedderlyBasingstoke10:38
36Bertie Bruce-GonzalezAldershot10:38
37Noah PateyIsle of Wight10:43
38Peter EvansEastleigh & Winchester10:43
39Justin SkingleyAldershot10:44
40Jamie NortonSouthampton10:45
41Rowan GomanceSouthampton10:47
42Tom JarmanAldershot10:48
43Jonathan BennettGosport & Fareham10:50
44Olly WebbAldershot10:52
45Jack CromieGosport & Fareham10:53
46Alex NicholsonEastleigh & Winchester10:53
47Mark MaguraEastleigh & Winchester10:56
48Charlie CoxSouthampton10:56
49Jacob PateyIsle of Wight10:57
50Leo SmithEastleigh & Winchester10:57
51Stanley MurphyBasingstoke10:58
52Leon NewnhamIsle of Wight11:04
53Reece GarnettNew Forest11:08
54Sasha Del MarEastleigh & Winchester11:10
55Boyd Jno-LewisBasingstoke11:13
56Toby PaceEastleigh & Winchester11:15
57Bradley WhitlockSouth East Hants11:16
58R SimpsonGosport & Fareham11:17
59Charlie IveyAldershot11:23
60Ryan HawkinsGosport & Fareham11:23
61Jacob GodleyGosport & Fareham11:25
62Alfie ClarkBasingstoke11:25
63Cody MitchNew Forest11:31
64Harvey SangherNew Forest11:33
65Jake ClarkeNew Forest11:36
66Lorne ThomasNew Forest11:41
67Dan OstlerNew Forest11:44
68Will TurrellIsle of Wight11:49
69Tom CoatesSouthampton12:13
70Jay SpoonerIsle of Wight12:23
71Tommy UttersonNew Forest12:30

Teams

1Aldershot55
2Eastleigh & Winchester138
3Aldershot 'B'147
4Gosport & Fareham149
5Basingstoke165
6Southampton200
7Aldershot 'C'254
8New Forest343