Under 11 Cross Country Race
9 February 2019 at Dibden Inclosure
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Darcy HawkinsNew Forest Runners7:38
2Florence EastCity of Portsmouth7:41
3Finney CoomberCity of Portsmouth7:45
4Sophie LaneSouthampton7:55
5Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth8:05
6Georgina LangdonReading AC8:13
7Daisy RobbinsCity of Portsmouth8:15
8Alex MardenReading AC8:19
9Scarlett AndersonWinchester & District8:20
10Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:22
11Poppy TaylorWinchester & District8:23
12Hannah LoweWinchester & District8:25
13Grace HaldaneReading AC8:28
14Harriett JoslinSouthampton8:32
15Betsy NorthChapel Tri8:33
16Imogen RawlesWimborne8:35
17Daisy CobhamCity of Salisbury8:39
18Molly BarnesReading AC8:40
19Neve CousinsCity of Salisbury8:41
20Alexis SeymourNew Forest Junior8:49
21Freya TaylorIsle of Wight8:53
22Cerys DaviesNew Forest Junior8:55
23Evie LongsomIsle of Wight8:58
24Sophie HayakawaCity of Salisbury9:00
25Lillie PressNew Forest Junior9:04
26Charley TrentPoole AC9:05
27Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:06
28Willow SmithNew Forest Junior9:07
29Sophie WoodCity of Salisbury9:08
30Ella StoutWinchester & District9:09
31Evie FosterCity of Salisbury9:12
32Lula ReesNew Forest Runners9:16
33Molly LaylandNew Forest Junior9:28
34Morgan DaviesNew Forest Junior9:30
35Emma NewmanNew Forest Junior9:33
36Ella FazakerleyWimborne9:38
37Emma HallNew Forest Runners9:46
38Chloe JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:52
39Daisy NewmanNew Forest Junior9:55
40Clover SmithNew Forest Junior10:08
41Jennifer HankinHavant10:18
42Kali Ruffell-MoreiraWinchester & District10:20
43Darcey Thorne-HendersonWinchester & District10:28
44Isabella FazakerleyWimborne10:42
45Millie RangecroftNew Forest Junior10:59
46Carla BreamHavant11:10
47Miah SewellStubbington Green Runners11:15
48Ella CollisHavant17:42

Under 11 Boys

1Will HasanWinchester & District7:16
2Isaac RoutledgeCity of Salisbury7:18
3Scott FossaSouthampton7:26
4Ruben PriceWinchester & District7:32
5William HaywardNew Forest Runners7:35
6Sam NicholsonWinchester & District7:42
7Aaron BatemanAldershot, Farnham & District7:46
8Casper WilsonWinchester & District7:50
9Woody Van der FeltzWimborne7:51
10Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District7:53
11Joe HasanWinchester & District7:56
12James HengIsle of Wight8:00
13Jacob EarleSouthampton8:00
14Harry ButcherWimborne8:02
15Toby HalseySouthampton8:03
16Ewan GwyerNew Forest Junior8:05
17Boaz LurcockWinchester & District8:09
18Seth NootWinchester & District8:10
19Bradley LewisWinchester & District8:12
20Ruben WilliamsNew Forest Junior8:13
21Iosu HarfieldWinchester & District8:17
22Toby PopeWinchester & District8:28
23Alfie KeeganWinchester & District8:29
24Nate NewellWinchester & District8:29
25Daniel RobertsonNew Forest Junior8:32
26Thomas SavillWinchester & District8:32
27Oscar CoupeWinchester & District8:33
28William SandersonNew Forest Junior8:37
29Matthew FriendWinchester & District8:40
30Art MitchellSouthampton8:55
31Elliot GurneyWinchester & District9:03
32Jamie HarrisSouthampton9:06
33William RichardsonWinchester & District9:09
34Stanley DayNew Forest Runners9:15
35James PooreWinchester & District9:18
36Robert MinnsSouthampton9:19
37Monty WildenWinchester & District9:20
38Mikel HarfieldWinchester & District9:28
39Max PinckneyNew Forest Junior9:30
40Noah BurrHavant9:49
41Hugo WilliamsNew Forest Junior9:57
42Jack GreenNew Forest Junior10:18
43Finlay SewellStubbington Green Runners10:44
44Zachary LevinsonSouthampton11:25