Hampshire Athletics Track & Field Championships 2019
11/12 May at Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth
Results - Under 15 Girls

100m (Sat)

Heat 1 (Wind: +0.5m/sec)

1 Iona Irvine   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.24 Q  
2 India Kingsland   Winchester & District 13.79 Q  
3 Jasmin Poulter   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.87 Q  
4 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 13.88 q  
5 Kitty Pickering   New Forest Junior 13.94 q  
6 Libbie French   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.98 q  
7 Francesca Jones   Jersey Spartan 14.74    

Heat 2 (Wind: -0.3m/sec)

1 Isobel Harris   New Forest Junior 13.65 Q  
2 Katie Glasspoole   Southampton 13.79 Q  
3 Megan Lilley   Guernsey 14.19 Q  
4 Chloe Ramsay   City of Portsmouth 14.58    
5 Trinity Gaisford   City of Portsmouth 14.63    
6 Gabrielle Proper   Jersey Spartan 15.03    
7 Risandi Kodagoda   Winchester & District 15.36    

Heat 3 (Wind: -0.3m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.80 Q  
2 Maddison Annells   Southampton 13.51 Q  
3 Fern Gannon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.86 Q  
4 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 14.12 q  
5 Alexa Nash   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.43    
6 Alice Eyssens   Winchester & District 14.51    
7 Danielle Wilkinson   Jersey Spartan 14.62    

Heat 4 (Wind: -1.4m/sec)

1 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.36 Q  
2 Katy Parkin   Southampton 13.90 Q  
3 Alanah Lindsay   City of Portsmouth 14.10 Q  
4 Catia Dias   Jersey Spartan 14.24    
5 Kayleigh Harrison   Winchester & District 14:27    
6 Freya Bradfield   Bournemouth 14.68    
7 Nancy Walsh   Jersey Spartan 15.36    

Heat 5 (Wind: +1.0m/sec)

1 Lily T-Smith   New Forest Junior 13.05 Q  
2 Lili Kilshaw   Jersey Spartan 13.70 Q  
3 Audrey Timothy ojo   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.80 Q  
4 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 14.07 q  
5 Leihaana Amonoo-Kuofi   Winchester & District 14.25    
6 Elsa Hares   Portsmouth Grammar School 14.36    
7 Jessica Heads   Southampton 14.60    

Heat 6 (Wind: +0.9m/sec)

1 Eva-Raine Clark   Jersey Spartan 13.82 Q  
2 Macy Ozard   Guernsey 13.86 Q  
3 Aaliah Al-Shehab   Southampton 13.89 Q  
4 Daisy Shaw   Winchester & District 14.21 q  
5 Millie Cutts   Southampton 14.63    
6 Tia Clarke   City of Portsmouth 14.75    
7 Natasha Mitchell   Winchester & District 15.25    

Semi-Final 1 (Wind: -0.2m/sec)

1 Iona Irvine   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.92 Q  
2 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.22 Q  
3 Lili Kilshaw   Jersey Spartan 13.62    
4 Katie Glasspoole   Southampton 13.73    
5 Aaliah Al-Shehab   Southampton 13.75    
6 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 13.80    
7 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 13.95    
8 Megan Lilley   Guernsey 14.05    

Semi-Final 2 (Wind: +1.4m/sec)

1 Lily T-Smith   New Forest Junior 12.75 Q  
2 Maddison Annells   Southampton 13.03 Q  
3 Katy Parkin   Southampton 13.41 q  
4 Audrey Timothy ojo   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.43 q  
5 Macy Ozard   Guernsey 13.62    
6 India Kingsland   Winchester & District 13.78    
7 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 13.81    
8 Libbie French   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.85    

Semi-Final 3 (Wind: -0.4m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.52 Q  
2 Isobel Harris   New Forest Junior 13.44 Q  
3 Fern Gannon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.72    
4 Jasmin Poulter   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.74    
5 Eva-Raine Clark   Jersey Spartan 13.86    
6 Kitty Pickering   New Forest Junior 13.91    
7 Alanah Lindsay   City of Portsmouth 13.97    
8 Daisy Shaw   Winchester & District 14.21    

FINAL (Wind: +2.0m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.32    
2 Iona Irvine   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.50    
3 Lily T-Smith   New Forest Junior 12.86    
4 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.14    
5 Maddison Annells   Southampton 13.23    
6 Katy Parkin   Southampton 13.51    
7 Isobel Harris   New Forest Junior 13.62    
8 Audrey Timothy ojo   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.66    

200m (Sun)

Heat 1 (Wind: +0.8m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26.51 Q  
2 Annabelle Honey   Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.14 Q  
3 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 28.59 Q  
4 Chloe Ramsay   City of Portsmouth 28.69 q  
5 Aaliah Al-Shehab   Southampton 29.01 q  
6 Maddy Peel   Portsmouth Grammar School 30.11    
7 Catrin Gibbard   City of Portsmouth 33.41    

Heat 2 (Wind: -1.7m/sec)

1 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 28.06 Q  
2 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 28.69 Q  
3 Fern Gannon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.95 Q  
4 Danielle Wilkinson   Jersey Spartan 30.79    
5 Trinity Gaisford   City of Portsmouth 30.98    
6 Tia Clarke   City of Portsmouth 31.20    
7 Francesca Jones   Jersey Spartan 31.92    

Heat 3 (Wind: +0.2m/sec)

1 Elsa Smith   New Forest Junior 27.76 Q  
2 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 28.40 Q  
3 Mimi Nightingale   City of Portsmouth 28.57 Q  
4 Rose Fitzgerald   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.60 q  
5 Megan Lilley   Guernsey 29.64    
6 Aideen Le Prevost   Guernsey 29.99    
7 Yasmin Radouan   New Forest Junior 30.26    
8 Gabrielle Proper   Jersey Spartan 31.72    

Heat 4 (Wind: +0.4m/sec)

1 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.21 Q  
2 Maddison Annells   Southampton 27.83 Q  
3 Lucy Presley   New Forest Junior 28.95 Q  
4 Catia Dias   Jersey Spartan 29.18    
5 Millie Cutts   Southampton 30.52    
6 Freya Hampshire   City of Portsmouth 30.65    
7 Natasha Mitchell   Winchester & District 31.48    

Heat 5 (Wind: -1.4m/sec)

1 Sadie Blake   City of Portsmouth 26.91 Q  
2 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 27.95 Q  
3 Eva-Raine Clark   Jersey Spartan 28.63 Q  
4 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 28.72 q  
5 Macy Ozard   Guernsey 29.05 q  
6 Freya Bradfield   Bournemouth 29.68    
7 Nancy Walsh   Jersey Spartan 32.77    

Heat 6 (Wind: +0.7m/sec)

1 Eve Walley   Guernsey 27.62 Q  
2 Evie Beck   Winchester & District 28.20 Q  
3 Katy Parkin   Southampton 28.48 Q  
4 Lili Kilshaw   Jersey Spartan 28.57 q  
5 Aimee Cantle   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 29.29    
6 Jessica Heads   Southampton 30.19    
7 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 30.26    

Semi-Final 1 (Wind: -1.3m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26.84 Q  
2 Maddison Annells   Southampton 27.73 Q  
3 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 28.20 q  
4 Katy Parkin   Southampton 28.62    
5 Aaliah Al-Shehab   Southampton 28.77    
6 Chloe Ramsay   City of Portsmouth 29.00    
7 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 29.17    
8 Lucy Presley   New Forest Junior 29.19    

Semi-Final 2 (Wind: +0.3m/sec)

1 Sadie Blake   City of Portsmouth 27.43 Q  
2 Elsa Smith   New Forest Junior 27.88 Q  
3 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 28.16 q  
4 Evie Beck   Winchester & District 28.43    
5 Rose Fitzgerald   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.57    
6 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 28.76    
7 Eva-Raine Clark   Jersey Spartan 28.82    
8 Macy Ozard   Guernsey 29.01    

Semi-Final 3 (Wind: -0.6m/sec)

1 Eve Walley   Guernsey 27.55 Q  
2 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.55 Q  
3 Annabelle Honey   Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.62    
4 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 28.67    
5 Lili Kilshaw   Jersey Spartan 28.75    
6 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 29.06    
7 Mimi Nightingale   City of Portsmouth 29.21    
8 Fern Gannon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.26    

FINAL (Wind: -1.4m/sec)

1 Ayomide Cole   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.53    
2 Sadie Blake   City of Portsmouth 26.44    
3 Samantha Reece   Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.82    
4 Eve Walley   Guernsey 27.17    
5 Elsa Smith   New Forest Junior 27.29    
6 Maddison Annells   Southampton 27.83    
7 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 28.15    
8 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 28.35    

300m (Sat)

Heat 1

1 Eve Walley   Guernsey 43.36 Q  
2 Grace French   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 44.36 Q  
3 Lucy Presley   New Forest Junior 45.14    
4 Lenka Addington   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 46.49    
5 Stevie-Leigh Chatfield-West   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 47.32    
6 Emily Lee   City of Portsmouth 48.72    

Heat 2

1 Emily Dunkley   City of Portsmouth 43.13 Q  
2 Sadie Harris   Aldershot, Farnham & District 44.04 Q  
3 Bella Digby   City of Portsmouth 44.62 q  
4 Jess Marinus   Winchester & District 47.55    
5 Fenella Ruane   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 48.56    
6 Natasha Mitchell   Winchester & District 50.98    

Heat 3

1 Sadie Blake   City of Portsmouth 43.04 Q  
2 Evie Beck   Winchester & District 44.11 Q  
3 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 44.23 q  
4 Amy McLeod   City of Portsmouth 44.86    
5 Mimi Nightingale   City of Portsmouth 45.41    
6 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 45.55    
7 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 47.85    

FINAL

1 Sadie Blake   City of Portsmouth 42.04   CBP
2 Emily Dunkley   City of Portsmouth 42.94    
3 Eve Walley   Guernsey 42.99    
4 Sadie Harris   Aldershot, Farnham & District 44.35    
5 Grace French   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 44.59    
6 Evie Beck   Winchester & District 44.86    
7 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 44.95    
8 Bella Digby   City of Portsmouth 45.69    

800m (Sun)

Heat 1

1 Olivia East   City of Portsmouth 2:23.07 Q  
2 Tilly Beddow   Guernsey 2:23.21 q  
3 Summer Woodhead   Guernsey 2:25.83 q  
4 Josephine O'Neill   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:32.93    
5 Kitty Pickering   New Forest Junior 2:33.00    
6 Pia Gurner   Jersey Spartan 2:38.14    
7 Freya Hampshire   City of Portsmouth 2:46.86    
8 Evie Taylor   Isle of Wight 3:01.63    

Heat 2

1 Emily Dunkley   City of Portsmouth 2:22.00 Q  
2 Alysha Mead   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:26.88 q  
3 Maisey Kent   Isle of Wight 2:29.33    
4 Daisy Wilkinson   City of Portsmouth 2:32.21    
5 Aisling Hitchman   Winchester & District 2:32.87    
6 Harriet Thompson   Jersey Spartan 2:35.16    
7 Emma Wigley   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:42.09    
8 Kiera Everett   New Forest Junior 2:42.70    

Heat 3

1 Sienna Richardson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:27.00 Q  
2 Jessica Hayward   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:28.14 q  
3 Celia Brabazon   Southampton 2:30.08    
4 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 2:38.21    
5 Leah Johnson   New Forest Junior 2:44.21    
6 Megan Hope   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:50.08    
7 Jordi Cordtt   Portsmouth Grammar School 3:02.16    
- Sadie Harris   Aldershot, Farnham & District DNF    

Heat 4

1 Kate Bain   Guernsey 2:25.14 Q  
2 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 2:25.24 q  
3 Rose Chesterfield   Winchester & District 2:25.47 q  
4 Christina Wigley   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:36.00    
5 Amy McLeod   City of Portsmouth 2:37.96    
6 Laura Hantrais   Portsmouth Grammar School 2:44.04    
7 Emily Tucker   Team Kennet 2:44.96    
8 Aimee Cantle   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:51.61    

FINAL

1 Olivia East   City of Portsmouth 2:22.13    
2 Sienna Richardson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:22.57    
3 Tilly Beddow   Guernsey 2:22.74    
4 Kate Bain   Guernsey 2:22.87    
5 Rose Chesterfield   Winchester & District 2:23.30    
6 Emily Dunkley   City of Portsmouth 2:23.81    
7 Jessica Hayward   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:25.28    
8 Alysha Mead   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:27.72    
9 Summer Woodhead   Guernsey 2:28.56    
10 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 2:29.05    

1500m (Sat)

Heat 1

1 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 5:01.6* Q  
2 Katie Youp   Southampton 5:03.0* Q  
3 Amelia Moore   Winchester & District 5:03.7* Q  
4 Olivia East   City of Portsmouth 5:04.7* Q  
5 Ellie McErlean   Winchester & District 5:06.4* q  
6 Isabelle Law   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:07.8* q  
7 Maisey Kent   Isle of Wight 5:10.4* q  
8 Harriet Thompson   Jersey Spartan 5:13.9*    
9 Lucy Roberts   Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:20.2*    
10 Pia Gurner   Jersey Spartan 5:20.3*    
11 Libby Evans   City of Portsmouth 5:34.4*    
12 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 6:06.1*    

Heat 2

1 Robyn Fossa   Southampton 5:04.3* Q  
2 Summer Woodhead   Guernsey 5:05.1* Q  
3 Rose Chesterfield   Winchester & District 5:05.6* Q  
4 Rosie Kelly   Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:07.3* Q  
5 Alysha Mead   Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:07.8* q  
6 Celia Brabazon   Southampton 5:10.8*    
7 Millie Burgess   Winchester & District 5:17.2*    
8 Poppy Morris   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:21.6*    
9 Daisy Wilkinson   City of Portsmouth 5:26.3*    
10 Jasmine Jones   Winchester & District 5:30.3*    
11 Emily Lee   City of Portsmouth 5:57.4*    
- Skye Johnson   New Forest Junior DNS    

FINAL

1 Katie Youp   Southampton 4:53.12    
2 Robyn Fossa   Southampton 4:54.18    
3 Rose Chesterfield   Winchester & District 4:54.63    
4 Summer Woodhead   Guernsey 4:58.08    
5 Rosie Kelly   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:59.64    
6 Amelia Moore   Winchester & District 5:02.02    
7 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 5:04.31    
8 Ellie McErlean   Winchester & District 5:07.45    
9 Isabelle Law   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:07.98    
10 Maisey Kent   Isle of Wight 5:08.33    
11 Alysha Mead   Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:08.87    
12 Olivia East   City of Portsmouth 5:10.87    

75m Hurdles (Sat)

Heat 1 (Wind: +1.0m/sec)

1 Amy Wall   Southampton 11.94 Q  
2 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 12.13 Q  
3 Elsa Smith   New Forest Junior 12.37 q  
4 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 12.86 q  
5 Megan Lilley   Guernsey 13.28    
6 Ellie Thatcher   Southampton 13.80    
7 George Keiditsch   Portsmouth Grammar School 15.02    

Heat 2 (Wind: +0.9m/sec)

1 Grace Colmer   Southampton 11.70 Q  
2 Alice Eyssens   Winchester & District 12.92 Q  
3 Aideen Le Prevost   Guernsey 12.96    
4 Macy Ozard   Guernsey 13.14    
5 Chloe Ramsay   City of Portsmouth 13.58    
6 Millie Cutts   Southampton 13.60    
7 Rosie Pearson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.48    

Heat 3 (Wind: +1.0m/sec)

1 Jasmin Poulter   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.72 Q  
2 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 12.79 Q  
3 Millie Richardson   Lord Wandsworth College 13.40    
4 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.56    
5 Francesca Jones   Jersey Spartan 14.15    
6 Fenella Ruane   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.21    
7 Gabrielle Proper   Jersey Spartan 19.62    

FINAL (Wind: +2.1m/sec)

1 Grace Colmer   Southampton 11.70    
2 Amy Wall   Southampton 11.86    
3 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 12.17    
4 Elsa Smith   New Forest Junior 12.20    
5 Jasmin Poulter   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.37    
6 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 12.46    
7 Emma Shedden   Winchester & District 12.82    
8 Alice Eyssens   Winchester & District 13.22    

2000m Walk (May Day)

FINAL

1 Charlotte Wallis   Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:15.9    
2 Megan Packett   Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:53.2    
3 Natasha Mitchell   Winchester & District 12:33.9    

High Jump (Sat)

1 Erin Pinchbeck   Andover 1.60    
2 Grace Colmer   Southampton 1.60    
3 Amelia Gray   Andover 1.55    
4 Amy Wall   Southampton 1.55    
5 Sarah Kluth   Andover 1.50    
6 Poppy Shroff   Southampton 1.45    
7 Eva-Raine Clark   Jersey Spartan 1.40    
8= Jasmin Poulter   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.40    
8= Thea Gair   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.40    
10 Isobel Harris   New Forest Junior 1.35    
11 Rosie Pearson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.35    
12 Bella Digby   City of Portsmouth 1.35    
13 Lenka Addington   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.35    
14 Brooke Gannon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.35    
15= Isabelle Durrant   Portsmouth Grammar School 1.30    
15= Iona Irvine   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.30    
17 Francesca Jones   Jersey Spartan 1.25    
18 Catrin Gibbard   City of Portsmouth 1.25    
19 Skye Johnson   New Forest Junior 1.20    
- Fenella Ruane   Basingstoke & Mid Hants NM    

Pole Vault (Sun)

1 Katie Glasspoole   Southampton 2.30    
2 Alice Guest   Winchester & District 1.60    

Long Jump (Sun)

Heat 1

1 Grace Colmer   Southampton 4.90 Q  
2 Erin Pinchbeck   Andover 4.74 Q  
3 Lucy Presley   New Forest Junior 4.37 q  
4 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 4.19 q  
5 Libbie French   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.18 q  
6 Millie Cutts   Southampton 4.06    
7 Kitty Pickering   New Forest Junior 4.03    
8 Ava Griggs   City of Portsmouth 3.83    
9 Catrin Gibbard   City of Portsmouth 3.72    
10 Francesca Jones   Jersey Spartan 3.67    
11 George Keiditsch   Portsmouth Grammar School 3.55    
12 Nancy Walsh   Jersey Spartan 3.38    

Heat 2

1 Amy Wall   Southampton 4.78 Q  
2 Amelia Gray   Andover 4.71 Q  
3 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 4.65 q  
4 Rose Fitzgerald   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.59 q  
5 Amy McLeod   City of Portsmouth 4.55 q  
6 Yasmin Radouan   New Forest Junior 4.19 q  
7 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.18 q  
8 Trinity Gaisford   City of Portsmouth 4.10    
9 Danielle Wilkinson   Jersey Spartan 4.05    
10 Gabrielle Proper   Jersey Spartan 4.01    
11 Tia Clarke   City of Portsmouth 3.94    
12 Lenka Addington   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 3.40    
13 Jessica Heng   Isle of Wight 3.32    
14 Amelie Lawrence   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2.91    

FINAL

1 Amelia Gray   Andover 5.09    
2 Grace Colmer   Southampton 4.93    
3 Amy Wall   Southampton 4.83    
4 Erin Pinchbeck   Andover 4.66    
5 Rose Fitzgerald   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.58    
6 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 4.46    
7 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.39 w  
8 Amy McLeod   City of Portsmouth 4.39    
9 Lucy Presley   New Forest Junior 4.11    
10 Yasmin Radouan   New Forest Junior 4.06    
11 Amelie Carpentier   Guernsey 4.05    

Triple Jump (Sat)

1 Amelia Gray   Andover 11.48 w CBP
2 Vicky Hancock   Guernsey 9.85    
3 Mimi Nightingale   City of Portsmouth 9.31    
4 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.21    
5 Lenka Addington   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9.12    
6 Trinity Gaisford   City of Portsmouth 8.46    
7 Giulia Thomas   City of Portsmouth 8.45    

Shot (Sat)

1 Olivia Austin   Southampton 12.10    
2 Gabriella Jones   City of Portsmouth 12.00    
3 Gracie Jenvey   Southampton 9.96    
4 Ruby Morrison   Jersey Spartan 9.38    
5 Iona Irvine   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.61    
6 Aideen Le Prevost   Guernsey 8.51    
7 Amy Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 8.10    
8 Jess Marinus   Winchester & District 7.67    
9 Erin Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 7.40    
10 Rosie Pearson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.91    
11 Jasmine Jones   Winchester & District 6.77    
12 Leah Johnson   New Forest Junior 6.28    
13 Gabrielle Proper   Jersey Spartan 6.25    
14 Faye Rustell   Portsmouth Grammar School 5.87    

Discus (Sun)

1 Amelia Gordon   New Forest Junior 27.08    
2 Gabriella Jones   City of Portsmouth 26.22    
3 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 24.49    
4 Olivia Austin   Southampton 23.75    
5 Olivia Busher   Winchester & District 22.84    
6 Evie Taylor   Isle of Wight 22.69    
7 Ruby Morrison   Jersey Spartan 22.59    
8 Harriet Barkaway   Aldershot, Farnham & District 19.08    
9 Lisa Duke   Aldershot, Farnham & District 18.51    
10 Jess Marinus   Winchester & District 17.49    
11 Felicity Brooks   City of Portsmouth 15.04    
12 Natasha Mitchell   Winchester & District 14.01    

Hammer (Sat)

1 Gracie Jenvey   Southampton 38.33    
2 Olivia Austin   Southampton 37.82    
3 Erin Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 30.36    
4 Harriet Barkaway   Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.56    
5 Amy Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 21.23    
6 Felicity Brooks   City of Portsmouth 18.06    

Javelin (Sun)

1 Megan Hulbert   Southampton 38.66   CBP
2 Olivia Busher   Winchester & District 37.93    
3 Gabriella Jones   City of Portsmouth 31.79    
4 Ruby Morrison   Jersey Spartan 30.93    
5 Caitlin Jackson   Guernsey 29.23    
6 Isabelle Law   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.99    
7 Jess Marinus   Winchester & District 27.62    
8 Amy Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 26.75    
9 Jasmine Gordon   New Forest Junior 26.49    
10 Naomi Holdsworth   Isle of Wight 25.69    
11 Isobel Slack   Portsmouth Grammar School 25.19    
12 Abigail Blake   New Forest Junior 23.49    
13 Ellie Thatcher   Southampton 20.82    
14 Felicity Brooks   City of Portsmouth 19.91    
15 Kiera Everett   New Forest Junior 19.56    
16 Megan Hope   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19.21    
17 Erin Lloyd   City of Portsmouth 18.30    
- Lenka Addington   Basingstoke & Mid Hants NM    
- Maddy Peel   Portsmouth Grammar School NM