Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2019/20
12 October at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Charlie Wagstaff Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:02
2 Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:09
3 Toby Brawn Andover 20:13
4 Campbell Laird Isle of Wight 20:20
5 Reece Sharman-Newell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:30
6 Woody Jerome Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:46
7 Joshua Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:47
8 Jasper Todd Bournemouth 20:49
9 Alastair Rushforth Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:59
10 Oli Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:08
11 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 21:12
12 Alexander Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:17
13 Matthew Raynor Reading AC 21:39
14 Joshua Smith Poole AC 21:48
15 Richard Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:55
16 Oliver James Bournemouth 22:09
17 Laurie Baker Reading AC 22:12
18 Callum Olden Bournemouth 22:14
19 Joel Green Wimborne 22:21
20 William Brodie Poole Runners 22:31
21 Alfie Mumford Aldershot, Farnham & District 22:35
22 James Medley Winchester & District 22:40
23 Niall Powell Isle of Wight 22:51
24 Oliver Rawles Wimborne 22:52
25 Ben Martin Wimborne 23:02
26 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 23:04
27 Liam Budd Chapel Tristars 23:06
28 Seth Lake Wimborne 23:17
29 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23:36
30 Samuel Smithwick Chapel Tristars 23:59
31 Oliver Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24:06
32 Stefan O'Loughnane Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24:14
33 Alfie Moth Havant 24:27
34 James Pay Andover 24:35
35 Jacob Small Poole AC 25:08
36 Thomas Johnson Chapel Tristars 25:42
37 Isaac Mileham Reading AC 26:42
38 Joseph Wiggins Havant 26:52

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    12/10/19 09/11/19 30/11/19 11/01/20 08/02/20 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9 1                 9 1
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22 2                 22 2
3 Bournemouth 42 3                 42 3
4 Isle of Wight 53 4                 53 4
5 Reading AC 67 5                 67 5
6 Wimborne 68 6                 68 6
7 Chapel Tristars 93 7                 93 7
- Andover                        
- Camberley & District                        
- City of Portsmouth                        
- City of Salisbury                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- Poole AC                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Ryde Harriers                        
- Southampton                        
- Stubbington Green Runners                        
- Winchester & District                        

Under 15 Boys

1 Ben Brown Southampton 13:34
2 Ben White Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:46
3 Daniel Shattock Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:52
4 Mark Ruby Poole AC 13:56
5 Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:59
6 Lukas Bailey City of Salisbury 14:09
7 George Lambert Southampton 14:12
8 Harry Wilson Winchester & District 14:12
9 Jake Dinkele Andover 14:13
10 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:18
11 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 14:22
12 Leon Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:25
13 Lars Feyerabend-Powell Southampton 14:29
14 Euan Stewart Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:34
15 Samuel Colbourne City of Portsmouth 14:36
16 Alistair Higgins Southampton 14:37
17 Samuel Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:39
18 Harry Roebuck Southampton 14:43
19 Josh Horner Southampton 14:45
20 George Mahon Poole AC 14:48
21 George Snow Southampton 14:49
22 Peter Evans Chapel Tristars 14:51
23 Guy Mitchell City of Salisbury 14:54
24 Eddy Purser City of Portsmouth 14:58
25 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 15:00
26 Alex Smart City of Portsmouth 15:03
27 Hayden Ashworth Camberley & District 15:05
28 Benjamin Gibbard City of Portsmouth 15:05
29 Tobie Dawe Camberley & District 15:09
30 Stanley Murphy Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:11
31 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:15
32 George Urwin-Mann Reading AC 15:18
33 Leo Smith Winchester & District 15:21
34 Oscar Holloway Winchester & District 15:22
35 Ben Schofield Winchester & District 15:22
36 Jay Dunn Wimborne 15:25
37 Jacob Patey Isle of Wight 15:30
38 Nicholas Haldane Reading AC 15:31
39 Aidan Marshall Reading AC 15:51
40 Alex Nicholson Winchester & District 16:04
41 Joshua Fazakerley Wimborne 16:13
42 Alfie Packett Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:20
43 George Butcher Wimborne 16:26
44 Cody Mitch New Forest Junior 16:28
45 Noah Patey Isle of Wight 16:41
46 Oscar Davis Wimborne 16:49
47 Finlay Nunn Poole AC 16:59
48 George Yarwood City of Salisbury 17:08
49 Jacob Milchard Chapel Tristars 17:11
50 Harry Drew Poole AC 17:13
51 Thomas Evans New Forest Junior 17:18
52 Sam Foord City of Portsmouth 17:26
53 Jago Smith Wimborne 17:42
54 Ethan Harvey Southampton 17:55
55 Riley Holwell Poole Runners 19:26

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    12/10/19 09/11/19 30/11/19 11/01/20 08/02/20 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 18 1                 18 1
2 Southampton 21 2                 21 2
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 31 3                 31 3
4 Winchester & District 44 4                 44 4
5 City of Portsmouth 65 5                 65 5
6 Poole AC 66 6                 66 6
7 City of Salisbury 77 7                 77 7
8 Reading AC 109 8                 109 8
9 Wimborne 120 9                 120 9
- Andover                        
- Bournemouth                        
- Camberley & District                        
- Chapel Tristars                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole Runners                        

Under 13 Boys

1 James Lewis Winchester & District 10:46
2 Jon Pepin Southampton 10:50
3 Stanley Parkinson Winchester & District 10:55
4 Oliver Stephenson Winchester & District 10:56
5 Archie Pearson Isle of Wight 11:02
6 Maddox Gillas Reading AC 11:19
7 Nicholas Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:23
8 Will Hasan Winchester & District 11:25
9 Jack Moores Winchester & District 11:30
10 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:31
11 Jack Williams Wimborne 11:33
12 Charlie Coles City of Salisbury 11:37
13 Isaac Routledge City of Salisbury 11:39
14 Ieuan Thomas Winchester & District 11:48
15 Will Atkins Winchester & District 11:49
16 Ruben Price Winchester & District 11:50
17 Aiden Furby Winchester & District 11:50
18 Caleb Etheridge City of Salisbury 11:51
19 Miles Horner Southampton 12:04
20 Toby Butt Wimborne 12:05
21 Daniel Densley Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:06
22 George Godfrey Reading AC 12:08
23 Stanley Peters Bournemouth 12:08
24 George Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:09
25 Niclas Olley Southampton 12:09
26 Freddie Eason Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:10
27 Sam Nicholson Winchester & District 12:13
28 Ben Conti New Forest Junior 12:14
29 William Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:16
30 Patrick Atkinson Southampton 12:17
31 Tom Williams Wimborne 12:21
32 Archie Kilburn Bournemouth 12:23
33 Henry Cornish Poole AC 12:25
34 Toby Hawkins New Forest Runners 12:26
35 Milo McDermott Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:28
36 Nathanael Rushforth Camberley & District 12:28
37 Ruben Williams New Forest Junior 12:29
38 Mackenzie Van Laun City of Portsmouth 12:29
39 Loki Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:30
40 Jacob Sheikh Reading AC 12:31
41 Finley Hannigan Reading AC 12:31
42 Colm McLoughlin Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:33
43 Will Bradfield Bournemouth 12:39
44 William Blount Southampton 12:40
45 Tristan Barnes City of Portsmouth 12:41
46 William Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:52
47 Tyler Robinson City of Salisbury 12:54
48 Leo Riggs Poole AC 13:00
49 Thomas Carroll Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02
50 Nicholas Workman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02
51 Tristan Jooste City of Portsmouth 13:05
52 William Wilson Camberley & District 13:20
53 Toby Halsey City of Salisbury 13:21
54 George Bloomfield Poole AC 13:28
55 Reece Wardle Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:36
56 Joseph Holme City of Salisbury 13:38
57 Isaac McNeill Wimborne 13:38
58 Noah Tyers Reading Rascals 13:42
59 Leon Chappell Havant 13:49
60 Charlie Ellaway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:54
61 Boaz Lurcock Winchester & District 13:55
62 Matthew Friend Winchester & District 13:58
63 Tyler Lawrence Poole Runners 14:01
64 Jamie Harris City of Salisbury 14:18
65 Samuel Brewer Bournemouth 14:19
66 Nathan Mearns Bournemouth 14:24
67 William Sanderson New Forest Junior 14:35
68 James Cates City of Salisbury 14:36
69 Jack Doran Wimborne 14:41
70 Elliot Gurney Winchester & District 14:43
71 Isaac Sandell Bournemouth 14:08
72 Harry Bloomfield Poole AC 14:20
73 Magnus Deol Reading AC 14:25
74 Fulton Ashworth Camberley & District 14:59
75 Owen Lester Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:28
76 Connor Ashcroft Poole Runners 16:36

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    12/10/19 09/11/19 30/11/19 11/01/20 08/02/20 Total
1 Winchester & District 8 1                 8 1
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41 2                 41 2
3 City of Salisbury 43 3                 43 3
4 Southampton 46 4                 46 4
5 Wimborne 62 5                 62 5
6 Reading AC 68 6                 68 6
7 Aldershot, Farnham & District 92 7                 92 7
8 Bournemouth 98 8                 98 8
9 New Forest Junior 132 9                 132 9
10 City of Portsmouth 134 10                 134 10
11 Poole AC 135 11                 135 11
12 Camberley & District 162 12                 162 12
- Andover                        
- Chapel Tristars                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Reading Rascals                        
- Stubbington Green Runners