Under 11 Cross Country Races
12 October 2019 at King's Park, Bournemouth
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Sophie LaneSouthampton8:12
2Poppy TaylorWinchester & District8:16
3Hannah LoweWinchester & District8:25
4Betsy NorthChapel Tri8:33
5Grace BakerWinchester & District8:37
6Isabel CherrettBournemouth8:39
7Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:50
8Sophie HayakawaCity of Salisbury8:53
9Serena DeolReading AC8:54
10Esmee Hurst-AtkinsBournemouth8:55
11Elise HigginsSouthampton8:59
12Alexis SeymourNew Forest Junior9:00
13Izzy GaraviniPoole AC9:04
14Katie KilburnBournemouth9:05
15Georgia BarrettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:06
16Izzy HastieWinchester & District9:06
17Eva LaytonNew Forest Junior9:26
18Amelia DrewPoole AC9:27
19Izabel BrownBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:33
20Lillie PressNew Forest Runners9:36
21Kezia CullNew Forest Junior9:41
22Elsa NorrisNew Forest Junior9:47
23Molly LaylandNew Forest Junior9:49
24Sophie JacobsChapel Tri9:52
25Olivia Cox-WilliamsPoole Runners9:57
26Amy BettsBournemouth9:59
27Lilli Clements-ChampionCity of Salisbury10:01
28Isobelle KellyNew Forest Junior10:09
29Molly RowlandWinchester & District10:12
30Emma StanfordHavant10:18
31Laura MakinCity of Salisbury10:20
32Amber PriceWinchester & District10:22
33Gabriella MardleWinchester & District10:34
34Crystal HughesCity of Salisbury10:34
35Jasmine MahmoudiBournemouth10:40
36Myla McNeillWimborne10:41
37Jessica LongBournemouth10:43
38Clover SmithNew Forest Junior10:48
39Millie BloomfieldPoole AC10:52
40Emily CameronCity of Portsmouth10:54
41Amelia SwanWinchester & District11:20

Under 11 Boys

1Harry ButcherWimborne7:51
2Will HaywardNew Forest Runners7:52
3Seth NoottWinchester & District7:54
4Ewan GwyerNew Forest Junior7:55
5Scott FossaSouthampton7:55
6Casper WilsonWinchester & District7:55
7Joseph HasanWinchester & District7:59
8Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District8:05
9Freddie KimberPoole Runners8:08
10Zac ReynoldsWinchester & District8:10
11Issac JoseSt Katherines8:13
12Oscar ReynoldsChapel Tri8:13
13William LaunderBournemouth8:17
14Archie BlackNew Forest Junior8:19
15Oliver CorrieWinchester & District8:20
16Colm RobertsonNew Forest Junior8:22
17Thomas SavillWinchester & District8:24
18Art MitchellCity of Salisbury8:26
19Charlie PetersBournemouth8:27
20Jack PresleyMarchwood School8:28
21Daniel RobertsonNew Forest Junior8:32
22Aedan HallSouthampton8:33
23Bradley LewisWinchester & District8:38
24Luke FurbyWinchester & District8:40
25Oliver HarrisonPoole AC8:42
26Sebastian MurraySouthampton8:44
27Luke WaleNew Forest Junior8:47
28Finley HawsNew Forest Junior8:49
29Oliver JohnsonChapel Tri8:49
30Alfie KeeganWinchester & District8:50
31Jasper RobinsonCity of Salisbury8:56
32Albie AtkinsonNew Forest Runners8:57
33James SpencerChapel Tri8:58
34Rhodri McMenaminNew Forest Junior8:59
35Jake SelwoodBournemouth9:00
36Jonas JosiahNew Forest Junior9:05
37Tom PateWinchester & District9:05
38Dara McErleanWinchester & District9:07
39Daniel ContiNew Forest Junior9:09
40Ian AndrzejakNew Forest Junior9:18
41Freddie BosworthCity of Salisbury9:18
42Samuel WhiteSouthampton9:20
43Harry CausebrookNew Forest Junior9:21
44James PooreWinchester & District9:26
45Sammy ToughNew Forest Junior9:28
46Eli LambNew Forest Junior9:29
47William PragnellSouthampton9:30
48Felix HoskinsWinchester & District9:30
49Leo JamesBournemouth9:39
50Connor Bailey-PearceBournemouth9:41
51Solly Abu-GhabaBournemouth9:43
52Montague WildenWinchester & District9:43
53Oliver BoardmanCity of Salisbury9:51
54Liam SharpBournemouth9:53
55Austin ChurcherSouthampton9:56
56Tom PriceWinchester & District10:09
57Daniel BucklandPoole AC10:14
58Joel CoveyWinchester & District10:17
59James FlemingWimborne10:20
60Robert MurphyBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:24
61Hugo WilliamsNew Forest Junior10:29
62Jack GreenNew Forest Junior10:29