Under 11 Cross Country Race
9 November 2019 at Sparsholt College, Winchester
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Poppy TaylorWinchester & District8:00
2Sophie LaneSouthampton8:03
3Hannah LoweWinchester & District8:22
4Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:37
5Grace CooperAldershot, Farnham & District8:38
6Grace BakerWinchester & District8:38
7Betsy NorthChapel Tristars8:45
8Serena DeolReading AC8:50
9Isabella WoodReading AC8:52
10Izzy GaraviniPoole AC8:58
11Eleanor JepsonWinchester & District9:03
12Sophie WoodCity of Salisbury9:04
13Amelia DrewPoole AC9:05
14Molly LaylandNew Forest Junior9:08
15Elsa NorrisNew Forest Junior9:09
16Lillie PressNew Forest Runners9:16
17Eva LaytonNew Forest Junior9:19
18Sophie HayakawaCity of Salisbury9:23
19Eva JonesNew Forest Junior9:27
20Isobelle KellyNew Forest Junior9:28
21Evangeline RichardsFleet & Crookham9:35
22Pippa HodgesWinchester & District9:37
23Emma LatimerWinchester & District9:38
24Eleanor EasonWinchester & District9:38
25Ava CassiaWinchester & District9:40
26Laura SpeirsWinchester & District9:42
27Bella CloseWinchester & District9:48
28Lilli Clements-ChampionCity of Salisbury9:56
29Sophie JacobsChapel Tristars9:58
30Camilla HartWinchester & District9:58
31Sophie CotroneoNew Forest Junior10:04
32Kiri JobbinsFleet & Crookham10:07
33Emily StephensIsle of Wight Triathlon Club10:11
34Tilly HuttonCity of Portsmouth10:12
35Laura MakinCity of Salisbury10:14
36Medi JeremiahWinchester & District10:15
37Amber PriceWinchester & District10:17
38Molly RowlandWinchester & District10:20
39Orla O'BrienWinchester & District10:27
40Emily BryantCity of Salisbury10:33
41Imogen HarrisWinchester & District10:37
42Kezia CullNew Forest Junior10:39
43Ettie HardcastleFleet & Crookham10:39
44Myla McNeillWimborne10:41
45Alisia SpurrierWinchester & District10:43
46Darcey Thorne-HendersonWinchester & District10:47
47Evelyn WorthingtonWinchester & District11:00
48Celeste VickersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:03
49Abigail FancourtIsle of Wight11:05
50Amy RodwellCity of Salisbury12:06
51Genevieve CollinsWinchester & District12:26
52Megan ColemanWinchester & District12:30
53Lila ReesWinchester & District13:18
54Betsy WildenWinchester & District13:19

Under 11 Boys

1Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District7:40
2Stanley PhillipsSouthampton7:45
3Harry ButcherWimborne7:47
4Joe HasanWinchester & District7:50
5William HaywardNew Forest Runners7:54
6Casper WilsonWinchester & District7:54
7Seth NoottWinchester & District7:59
8Art MitchellCity of Salisbury8:02
9Oliver CorrieWinchester & District8:02
10Scott FosserSouthampton8:03
11Daniel RobertsonNew Forest Junior8:05
12Zac ReynoldsWinchester & District8:15
13Taryn GuthrieReading AC8:21
14Luke FurbyWinchester & District8:22
15Sebastian MurraySouthampton8:26
16Jack PresleyNew Forest Junior8:28
17Freddie KimberPoole Runners8:31
18Thomas SavillWinchester & District8:32
19Michael SimAldershot, Farnham & District8:38
20Luke WaleNew Forest Junior8:38
21Oliver FodenWinchester & District8:41
22Alfie KeeganWinchester & District8:41
23Benno Thomas-MachleidtWinchester & District8:41
24Jonas JosiahNew Forest Junior8:42
25Samuel WhiteSouthampton8:46
26Oliver JohnsonChapel Tristars8:49
27Harry GittinsWinchester & District8:51
28Felix Bowyer Winchester & District8:52
29Toby PopeWinchester & District8:53
30Jasper Graham-EvansChapel Tristars8:55
31Sam EvansWinchester & District8:56
32Sammy ToughNew Forest Junior8:58
33Tom PateWinchester & District8:58
34Rhodri McMenaminNew Forest Junior9:04
35Harry CausebrookNew Forest Junior9:07
36Ian AndrzejakNew Forest Junior9:08
37Sebastian ClarkReading AC9:11
38Daniel ContiNew Forest Junior9:14
39Jasper JenkisonIsle of Wight Triathlon Club9:15
40Daniel InstoneWinchester & District9:18
41Freddie BosworthCity of Salisbury9:21
42Laurence HutchinsonWinchester & District9:24
43Felix SclaterWinchester & District9:26
44Dara McErleanWinchester & District9:31
45Edward DuxburyWinchester & District9:32
46Leo MillarWinchester & District9:39
47Laith BaldoFleet & Crookham9:45
48Jude FisherWinchester & District9:48
49Oliver BoardmanCity of Salisbury9:54
50Montague WildenWinchester & District9:58
51Joel CoveyWinchester & District10:01
52Felix HoskinsWinchester & District10:01
53Joe McPikeWinchester & District10:06
54Daniel BucklandPoole AC10:10
55Tom PriceWinchester & District10:12
56Richard OsbenWinchester & District10:12
57Austin ChurcherSouthampton10:13
58Harry TilleyWinchester & District10:14
59Jack GreenNew Forest Junior10:16
60Oscar InnesSouthampton10:20
61Noah BurrHavant10:26
62Archie GayReading AC10:32
63William ThomasWinchester & District10:55
64Rory PaineWinchester & District11:09
65Joshua GowerWinchester & District11:12
66Thomas PowellWinchester & District11:15
67Oscar BennettWinchester & District11:28
68Morgan DreweryFleet & Crookham11:33
69Jack CooperWinchester & District11:49
70Zac DolmanWinchester & District11:53
71Tristan LickmanWinchester & District11:55
72Tommy EuesdenWinchester & District12:10