Under 11 Cross Country Race
30 November 2019 at Wellesley Woodlands, Aldershot
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Sophie LaneSouthampton6:24
2Hannah LoweWinchester & District6:29
3Poppy TaylorWinchester & District6:34
4Alejandra ThomasBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:49
5Grace CookeFleet & Crookham6:53
6Isobella WoodReading AC6:58
7Grace BakerWinchester & District7:00
8Sophie CookeFleet & Crookham7:03
9Eleanor JepsonWinchester & District7:04
10Emily CookeFleet & Crookham7:11
11Laura SpeirsWinchester & District7:17
12Georgia BarrettBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:20
13Lillie PressNew Forest Runners7:24
14Martha CruikshanksFleet & Crookham7:25
15Evangeline RichardsFleet & Crookham7:31
16Pippa HodgesWinchester & District7:32
17Elsa NorrisNew Forest Junior7:34
18Bella CloseWinchester & District7:35
19Kali Ruffell-MoreiraWinchester & District7:37
20Amelia GillingsBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:37
21Sara BucciWinchester & District7:39
22Kiri JobbinsFleet & Crookham7:48
23Lilli Clements-ChampionCity of Salisbury7:52
24Camilla HartWinchester & District8:04
25Isobel KellyNew Forest Junior8:06
26Amber PriceWinchester & District8:14
27Isobel ButterfieldFleet & Crookham8:21
28Veronica BucciWinchester & District8:25
29Carla BreamHavant8:41
30Anna EdwardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:59
31Amelie NunnAldershot, Farnham & District9:03
32Isabel GroverCity of Salisbury9:05
33Sophie HarrisCity of Salisbury9:15
34Daisy QuartleyWinchester & District9:22

Under 11 Boys

1Scott FossaSouthampton6:07
2Casper WilsonWinchester & District6:10
3Stanley PhillipsSouthampton6:13
4Seth NoottWinchester & District6:14
5Harry ButcherWimborne6:17
6Ethan SkipwithWinchester & District6:19
7Joseph HasanWinchester & District6:19
8Art MitchellCity of Salisbury6:42
9Harry LambFleet & Crookham6:46
10Alfie KeeganWinchester & District6:47
11Luke FurbyWinchester & District6:49
12Iosu HarfieldWinchester & District6:51
13Hayden AndrewNew Forest Junior6:53
14Alex PristonHavant6:55
15Michael SimAldershot, Farnham & District6:56
16Jeremiah AdamsWinchester & District6:56
17Oliver FodenWinchester & District7:01
18Daniel RobertsonNew Forest Junior7:04
19Oliver JohnsonChapel Tri7:04
20Leon DuellNew Forest Junior7:07
21Sam WhiteSouthampton7:10
22Felix SclaterWinchester & District7:11
23Humphry BartonFleet & Crookham7:12
24Sebastian ClarkReading AC7:15
25Harry HarmanFleet & Crookham7:17
26Dara McErleanWinchester & District7:17
27Tom PateWinchester & District7:19
28Finley BearnFleet & Crookham7:20
29Daniel ContiNew Forest Junior7:25
30Jasper JenkinsonIsle of Wight Tri7:26
31Noah MunfordFleet & Crookham7:28
32Freddie BosworthCity of Salisbury7:28
33Akhil RajendranHavant7:35
34Jonas JosiahNew Forest Junior7:38
35Edward DuxburyWinchester & District7:38
36Richard OsbenWinchester & District7:45
37Mikel HarfieldWinchester & District7:45
38Felix HoskinsWinchester & District7:50
39William EwensHavant7:55
40Austin ChurcherSouthampton7:57
41Rory PaineWinchester & District7:59
42Harley BrownFleet & Crookham7:00
43Tom PriceWinchester & District8:03
44Daniel BucklandPoole AC8:10
45Sebastian HoldwayFleet & Crookham8:14
46Jack GreenNew Forest Junior8:21
47Morgan DreweryFleet & Crookham9:12
48Declan WrightHavant9:43