Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2018/19
Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Best 4 of 5
1 James Lewis Winchester & District 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 George Lambert Southampton 2 3 3 2 - 10
3 Jon Pepin Southampton 4 9 6 3 2 15
4 Patrick Atkinson Southampton 7 2 8 5 5 19
5 Michael Shingleton-Smith Winchester & District 3 5 5 13 8 21
6 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 5 4 7 6 7 22
7 Nicholas Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9 - 4 4 11 28
8 Stanley Parkinson Winchester & District 10 7 10 7 13 34
9 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 21 13 12 8 6 39
10 Jacob Matthew Southampton 13 15 11 - 4 43
11 Alex Bishop Aldershot, Farnham & District 26 8 9 - 10 53
12 Tom Grote Winchester & District 18 14 15 12 17 58
13 Alistair Higgins Southampton 8 11 29 - 14 62
14 Harry Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners 23 23 24 10 15 71
15 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20 18 19 - 25 82
16 Charlie Cox Winchester & District - 26 20 17 20 83
17 Charlie Coles City of Salisbury 29 - 25 16 16 86
18 Tobie Dawe Camberley & District 17 33 - 20 26 96
19 Roman Turner Andover 62 32 16 21 29 98
20 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 33 21 42 14 31 99
21 Toby Pace Winchester & District - 30 18 32 22 102
22 Toby Hawkins New Forest Runners 50 31 32 23 18 104
23 Caleb Etheridge City of Salisbury 34 37 31 26 19 110
24 Thomas Hicks Southampton 36 19 22 - 36 113
25 Niclas Olley Southampton 60 39 38 24 27 128
26 Alex Nicholson Winchester & District 51 47 36 22 24 129
27 Mackenzie Van Laun City of Portsmouth 53 49 - 19 21 142
28 Tom Yates Basingstoke & Mid Hants - 40 37 28 39 144
29 Josh Fazakerley Wimborne 41 42 39 37 42 159
30 Ryan Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 47 38 43 43 - 171
31 Nicholas Haldane Reading AC 57 - 44 39 43 183
32 Samuel Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 66 53 40 27 - 186
33 Miles Horner Southampton 52 45 63 30 - 190
34 Matthew Hall New Forest Runners 71 64 50 34 47 195
  Nathanael Rushforth Camberley & District 59 - 53 35 48 195
36 Milo McDermott Basingstoke & Mid Hants 65 51 45 - 37 198
37 Ieuan Thomas Winchester & District 68 55 61 40 44 200
38 William Blount Southampton 78 59 - 36 41 214
39 Jake Chandler Chapel Tri 56 63 51 - 45 215
40 Ethan Harvey Southampton - 61 65 44 62 232
41 Archie Cunningham Wimborne 75 - 60 41 58 234
42 William Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 73 68 69 50 54 241
43 Edward Burr Havant - 66 66 51 61 244
44 Jack Breeds Basingstoke & Mid Hants 84 67 - 42 52 245
45 Miles Adams Aldershot, Farnham & District 89 75 62 52 57 246
46 Samuel Brewer Bournemouth 95 74 74 58 66 272
47 Ben Read Basingstoke & Mid Hants 91 79 73 54 68 274
48 Isaac Sandell Bournemouth 96 76 75 60 67 278
49 Jackson Hill Isle of Wight 98 81 72 57 69 279
50 Cameron Sewell Stubbington Green Runners 105 88 81 63 70 302
51 Bradley Holdway Havant 102 89 78 65 71 303
52 Nathan Mearns Bournemouth 104 85 77 64 - 330