Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2018/19
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Best 4 of 5
1 Robyn Fossa Southampton 10 2 2 1 1 6
2 Lucy Roberts Aldershot, Farnham & District - 3 5 3 7 18
3 Katie Youp Southampton 14 7 3 8 2 20
4 Isabelle Law Basingstoke & Mid Hants 3 14 7 5 6 21
5 Holly Haldane Reading AC 2 9 6 10 10 27
6 Evie Elson Reading AC - 6 8 9 5 28
7 Eve Bailey Southampton 11 10 12 6 4 31
8 Macy Connolly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9 12 10 15 9 40
9 Daisy Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 4 13 17 7 - 41
10 Alysha Mead Aldershot, Farnham & District 13 5 - 13 18 49
11 Annabel Bailey Aldershot, Farnham & District 19 11 14 - 12 56
12 Emma Shedden Winchester & District 12 22 15 14 16 57
13 Maisey Kent Isle of Wight 20 31 13 12 14 59
14 Martha Preece Bournemouth 24 25 11 18 15 68
15 Celia Brabazon Southampton 22 15 19 16 19 69
16 Lara Bassett Winchester & District 18 16 16 20 21 70
17 Rebecca Gascoyne Aldershot, Farnham & District 16 - 18 21 24 79
18 Jasmine Jones Winchester & District 17 23 28 17 - 85
19 Elle Bailey Southampton 25 17 25 24 - 91
  Melissa Cooper Southampton 29 21 21 - 20 91
21 Aisling Hitchman Winchester & District 30 29 35 26 11 96
22 Grace Kirby Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21 30 22 25 36 98
23 Lydia Godfrey Reading AC 27 24 31 19 41 101
24 Jemima Hodges Winchester & District - 33 30 22 22 107
25 Bella Rees New Forest Junior 31 - 29 27 25 112
26 Safiya Husain Winchester & District 35 36 33 31 35 134
27 Skye Johnson New Forest Junior 34 39 - 35 29 137
28 Josie O'Neill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 33 27 39 40 - 139
29 Emily Churcher Southampton 41 37 40 33 31 141
30 Phoebe McGee Winchester & District 37 42 - 44 34 157
31 Scarlett Powell Fleet & Crookham - 52 38 38 30 158
  Emma Yeadon Reading AC 40 - 42 29 47 158
33 Leah Johnson New Forest Junior 45 47 - 42 39 173
34 Malindi New Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39 53 49 - 38 179
35 Jodie Tanner Southampton 43 48 - 54 48 193
36 Lauren McGee Winchester & District 51 55 - 46 43 195
  Emily Staggs Winchester & District 47 56 48 51 49 195
38 Alyssa Page Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 50 61 45 45 200
39 Zoe Rennie Reading AC 49 51 52 52 54 204
40 Freya Roebuck Chapel Tri 62 60 47 57 50 214
41 Eloise Nunn Aldershot, Farnham & District - 61 54 53 55 223
42 Isabelle Pycroft City of Portsmouth 64 68 68 50 52 234
43 Ruby Gordon City of Portsmouth 63 64 62 60 53 238
44 Mariah Marshall New Forest Runners 67 70 65 59 58 249