Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2020
4 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 15 Girls (4100 m)

Individuals

1 Summer Woodhead Guernsey 15:56
2 Rose Chesterfield Winchester & District 16:09
3 Elizabeth Atkinson Jersey Spartan 16:18
4 Amelia Moore Winchester & District 16:23
5 Christina Wigley Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:35
6 Robyn Fossa Southampton 16:35
7 Lucy Phillips Southampton 16:39
8 Katie Youp Southampton 16:51
9 Emma Wigley Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:01
10 Olivia East City of Portsmouth 17:11
11 Annie Mann Southampton 17:18
12 Annabel White New Forest Junior 17:25
13 Isabelle Law Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:33
14 Millie Burgess Winchester & District 17:38
15 Alysha Mead Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:39
16 Emily Dunkley City of Portsmouth 17:41
17 Lucy Roberts Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:44
18 Maisey Kent Isle of Wight 17:47
19 Ellie McErlean Winchester & District 17:50
20 Sophie Newsom City of Portsmouth 17:56
21 Hollie Masefield Jersey Spartan 17:58
22 Celia Brabazon Southampton 18:00
23 Daisy Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 18:02
24 Lucci Baker Jersey Spartan 18:10
25 Jessica Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:14
26 Rosie Kelly Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:23
27 Sienna Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:25
28 Emma Shedden Winchester & District 18:26
29 Lily Barclay Isle of Wight 18:28
30 Naomi Holdsworth Isle of Wight 18:30
31 Ella Hughes Jersey Spartan 18:43
32 Ava Phillips Camberley & District 18:45
33 Megan Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:50
34 Jasmine Jones Winchester & District 18:52
35 Aisling Hitchman Winchester & District 18:53
36 Skye Johnson New Forest Junior 18:55
37 Hattie Locke City of Portsmouth 19:06
38 Melissa Cooper Southampton 19:09
39 Kiera Everett New Forest Junior 19:34
40 India Farrant Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:40
41 Kitty Pickering New Forest Junior 19:47
42 Leah Johnson New Forest Junior 19:56
43 Freya Pope Winchester & District 20:31
44 Mia Stillwell Isle of Wight 20:33
45 Minke Du Toit Winchester & District 20:36
46 Phoebe McGee Winchester & District 20:50
47 Josephine O'Neill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:00
48 Libby Evans City of Portsmouth 21:11
49 Elisa Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:17
50 Catrin Gibbard City of Portsmouth 21:30
51 Lisa Duke Aldershot, Farnham & District 21:37
52 Charlotte Fancourt Isle of Wight 21:55
53 Sadie Blake City of Portsmouth 22:19
54 Sarah Creber Guernsey 22:27
55 Orla Gradwell Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 22:53
56 Olivia Cole Southampton 23:12

Teams

1 Southampton 32 points Robyn Fossa 6
      Lucy Phillips 7
      Katie Youp 8
      Annie Mann 11
2 Winchester & District 39 points Rose Chesterfield 2
      Amelia Moore 4
      Millie Burgess 14
      Ellie McErlean 19
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 46 points Christina Wigley 5
      Emma Wigley 9
      Alysha Mead 15
      Lucy Roberts 17
4 City of Portsmouth 69 points Olivia East 10
      Emily Dunkley 16
      Sophie Newsom 20
      Daisy Wilkinson 23
5 Jersey Spartan 79 points Elizabeth Atkinson 3
      Hollie Masefield 21
      Lucci Baker 24
      Ella Hughes 31
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 113 points Isabelle Law 13
      Sienna Richardson 27
      Megan Hope 33
      India Farrant 40
7 Isle of Wight 121 points Maisey Kent 18
      Lily Barclay 29
      Naomi Holdsworth 30
      Mia Stillwell 44
8 New Forest Junior 128 points Annabel White 12
      Skye Johnson 36
      Kiera Everett 39
      Kitty Pickering 41
9 Winchester & District 'B' 140 points Emma Shedden 28
      Jasmine Jones 34
      Aisling Hitchman 35
      Freya Pope 43
10 City of Portsmouth 'B' 188 points Hattie Locke 37
      Libby Evans 48
      Catrin Gibbard 50
      Sadie Blake 53