Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2020
18 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Junior Boys

Individuals

1Daniel ShattockAldershot15:00
2James DarganAldershot15:18
3Harry PrescottAldershot15:35
4James LewisEastleigh & Winchester15:40
5George LambertGosport & Fareham15:46
6Owen SmithAldershot15:51
7James HaywardAldershot16:04
8Stanley ParkinsonEastleigh & Winchester16:08
9Ben ChesterfieldEastleigh & Winchester16:10
10Oliver StephensonAldershot16:13
11Henry RattrayAldershot16:15
12Harry WilsonEastleigh & Winchester16:16
13Bertie Bruce-GonzalezAldershot16:17
14Luca HamblenAldershot16:27
15Jack MooresSouthampton16:30
16Alex SmartSouth East Hants16:31
17Harry RoebuckGosport & Fareham16:41
18Alistair HigginsSouthampton17:03
19Oliver MarshallAldershot17:04
20Charlie IveyAldershot17:08
21Matthew VickeryNew Forest17:09
22Alex YoungSouth East Hants17:11
23Reece GarnettNew Forest17:13
24Michael Shingleton-SmtihEastleigh & Winchester17:18
25Sam KempBasingstoke17:30
26Jack HedderlyBasingstoke17:36
27Tom GroteEastleigh & Winchester17:37
28Gines DomenechEastleigh & Winchester17:37
29Leo SmithEastleigh & Winchester17:39
30Ieuan ThomasEastleigh & Winchester17:41
31Eddie PurserSouth East Hants17:52
32Owen BeswickEastleigh & Winchester17:53
33Will AtkinsEastleigh & Winchester17:53
34Tom YatesEastleigh & Winchester17:55
35Charlie CoveneyBasingstoke17:59
36Harrison Blake-PeadAldershot18:03
37Harry JordanNew Forest18:05
38Joe O'BrienSouth East Hants18:07
39Tom HicksEastleigh & Winchester18:07
40Oscar BaileyAldershot18:09
41Sam SmithNew Forest18:12
42Harry QuinnAldershot18:16
43Oliver SandersonAldershot18:17
44Alex NicholsonEastleigh & Winchester18:19
45Miles HornerSouthampton18:22
46Dylan DavisonNew Forest18:34
47Troy WingfieldGosport & Fareham18:37
48Jack EverettNew Forest18:45
49Henry LangfordPortsmouth18:51
50Tom ShepherdNew Forest18:54
51Henry PiperSouth East Hants19:04
52Stanley MurphyBasingstoke19:04
53Archie WilliamsIsle of Wight19:17
54Luke DaviesSouth East Hants19:19
55Mackenzie Van LaunSouth East Hants19:21
56Filip WojcikNew Forest19:22
57Bradley WhitlockSouth East Hants19:30
58Sam FoordPortsmouth19:32
59Olly WebbAldershot19:34
60Charlie BowersGosport & Fareham19:42
61Tristan BarnesGosport & Fareham19:44
62Tim CzuraGosport & Fareham19:45
63Freddie ThurgoodGosport & Fareham19:45
64Emile Hantrais SmithSouth East Hants19:51
65Sam CawoodAldershot19:52
66Ethan HamberleyNew Forest19:57
67Aaron GouldeyNew Forest20:09
68Theo ElezovicEastleigh & Winchester20:12
69Max SmithNew Forest20:12
70Monty RothwellPortsmouth20:16
71Alex WalkerBasingstoke20:31
72Adam Harrison-SmithPortsmouth20:33
73Eddie JohnsonIsle of Wight20:43
74Henry MorganIsle of Wight20:47
75Louis ForsterIsle of Wight20:59
76Ben Van Der HelstraeteIsle of Wight21:07
77Max BelsonNew Forest21:10
78Ollie DavidsonPortsmouth21:19
79Jack BreedsBasingstoke21:20
80Thomas AllnuttBasingstoke21:25
81Elliott SloatBasingstoke21:30
82Thomas SpencerGosport & Fareham21:36
83Sid TaylorIsle of Wight21:41
84Freddie MarshmanPortsmouth21:52
85Owen DoyleGosport & Fareham22:11
86Harry BoswellGosport & Fareham23:00
87Ben ReadBasingstoke23:11
88Shay HollingsheadIsle of Wight23:43
89Max AddisonSouthampton24:07
90Pat SleeGosport & Fareham25:52

Teams (6 to score)

1Aldershot29
2Eastleigh & Winchester84
3Aldershot 'B'113
4Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'186
5South East Hants212
6New Forest216
7Gosport & Fareham252
8Basingstoke288
9New Forest 'B'385
10Portsmouth411
11Isle of Wight434