Hampshire Cross-Country League 2021/22
13 November at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Ben Brown Southampton 18:11
2 Mark Ruby Poole AC 19:02
3 Cameron Walker-Powell City of Portsmouth 19:18
4 Harry Wilson Winchester & District 19:37
5 Casper Whitewood Jersey Spartan 19:44
6 Guy Stevens Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:51
7 Thomas Jackson Wimborne 19:55
8 Oliver Craggs Reading AC 20:00
9 Ben Chesterfield Winchester & District 20:04
10 William Campbell City of Portsmouth 20:07
11 Harry Roebuck Southampton 20:16
12 Jay Dunn Wimborne 20:25
13 Benedict Simpson-Alexander Andover 20:27
14 Alex Smart City of Portsmouth 20:28
15 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 20:39
16 Josh Tomkins Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:49
17 Samuel Kemp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:53
18 George Lambert Southampton 21:19
19 Luca Hamblen Aldershot, Farnham & District 21:22
20 Jack Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:30
21 Cody Mitch New Forest Junior 21:34
22 Thomas Evans New Forest Junior 21:44
23 Ethan Harvey Southampton 21:44
24 Massimo Lawson Bournemouth 22:02
25 Joshua Fazakerley Wimborne 22:05
26 Oskar Harvey-Nash Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:08
27 Alistair Higgins Southampton 22:13
28 Ben Schofield Winchester & District 22:27
29 James Hayward Aldershot, Farnham & District 22:30
30 Noah Patey Isle of Wight 22:36
31 Dylan Green Poole AC 22:54
32 Harry Dolman Bournemouth 23:26
33 Olly Webb Fleet & Crookham 24:19
34 Gethin Hepworth Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 24:25
35 Conor Orchard Southampton 25:00
36 Leonardo Liversage Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25:07
37 Benjamin Van Der Helstraete Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 25:57

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    13/11/21 04/12/21 15/01/22 19/02/22 19/03/22 Total
1 City of Portsmouth 27 1                 27 1
2 Winchester & District 28 2                 28 2
3 Southampton 30 3                 30 3
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43 4                 43 4
5 Wimborne 44 5                 44 5
6 Aldershot, Farnham & District 64 6                 64 6
- Andover                        
- Bournemouth                        
- Camberley & District                        
- Chapel Tristars                        
- City of Salisbury                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- Isle of Wight Triathlon Club                        
- Jersey Spartan                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- Poole AC                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Reading AC                        
- Ryde Harriers                        
- Stubbington Green Runners                        

Under 15 Boys

1 Bradley Andrews-Callec Jersey Spartan 13:20
2 Patrick Atkinson Southampton 13:23
3 Archie Pearson Isle of Wight 13:24
4 Will Atkins Winchester & District 13:40
5 Jon Pepin Southampton 13:47
6 James Lewis Winchester & District 13:59
7 Jacob Pearce Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:02
8 Tom Hicks Southampton 14:05
9 Nicholas Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:09
10 James Titmas Reading AC 14:12
11 Henry Cornish Poole AC 14:14
12 Maddox Sillas Reading AC 14:16
13 Harry Farley Poole AC 14:25
14 Ruben Price Winchester & District 14:31
15 Thomas Farley Poole AC 14:33
16 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:34
17 Jack Williams Wimborne 14:35
18 Ollie Russell Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:40
19 Charlie Coles City of Salisbury 14:42
20 Hugo Richardson Bournemouth 14:46
21 Theo Roiz De Sa Southampton 14:49
22 Ieuan Thomas Winchester & District 14:50
23 Will Hasan Winchester & District 14:51
24 Aiden Furby Winchester & District 14:55
25 Oliver Hill New Forest Runners 14:56
26 Tom Williams Wimborne 15:02
27 Tristan Barnes City of Portsmouth 15:07
28 Alastair Rattray Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:11
29 Leon Chappell Havant 15:23
30 Nathan Mearns Bournemouth 15:24
31 Niclas Olley Southampton 15:26
32 Stan Parkinson Winchester & District 15:32
33 Sam Wilkinson Winchester & District 15:33
34 Oliver Shears Reading AC 15:41
35 George Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:46
36 Jacob Dockree Southampton 15:49
37 William Blount Southampton 16:02
38 Oliver Priston Havant 16:06
39 Liam Kennington City of Portsmouth 16:07
40 Daniel Couch Bournemouth 16:09
41 Archie Kilburn Bournemouth 16:12
42 Kian Mayoh Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:13
43 Harry Green Bournemouth 16:17
44 William Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:25
45 Will Dickinson Winchester & District 16:27
46 Thomas Holme City of Salisbury 16:35
47 Leo Shacklock Southampton 16:37
48 Martin Carbajosa Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 16:47
49 William Sanderson New Forest Junior 16:51
50 Gabe Davies Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:21
51 Thomas Carroll Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:31
52 Colm McLoughlin Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:45
53 Joseph Holme City of Salisbury 17:46
54 Jack Everett New Forest Junior 18:12

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    13/11/21 04/12/21 15/01/22 19/02/22 19/03/22 Total
1 Southampton 15 1                 15 1
2 Winchester & District 24 2                 24 2
3 Poole AC 39 3                 39 3
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District 53 4                 53 4
5 Reading AC 56 5                 56 5
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 6                 60 6
7 Bournemouth 90 7                 90 7
8 City of Salisbury 118 8                 118 8
- Andover                        
- Camberley & District                        
- Chapel Tristars                        
- City of Portsmouth                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- Isle of Wight Triathlon Club                        
- Jersey Spartan                        
- New Forest Junior                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Wimborne                        

Under 13 Boys

1 Ethan Skipwith Winchester & District 11:04
2 Casper Wilson Winchester & District 11:06
3 Oscar Reynolds City of Portsmouth 11:09
4 Daniel Orbell Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:10
5 Scott Fossa Southampton 11:29
6 Seth Noott Winchester & District 11:32
7 Harry Butcher Bournemouth 11:33
8 Oliver Corrie Winchester & District 11:33
9 Stan Phillips Southampton 11:39
10 Seb Murray Southampton 11:45
11 Joe Hasan Winchester & District 11:46
12 William Hayward New Forest Runners 11:47
13 Loki Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:49
14 Sam Weeks Reading AC 11:55
15 William Launder Bournemouth 12:01
16 Oliver Foden Winchester & District 12:02
17 Tom Savill Winchester & District 12:03
18 Idan Polat Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:07
19 Oliver Harrison Poole AC 12:09
20 Jack Presley New Forest Junior 12:10
21 Theo Baldwin Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:11
22 Noah Tyers Reading AC 12:14
23 Travis Moore Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:19
24 Ben Hutton Bournemouth 12:24
25 Toby Painell Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:29
26 Daniel Cooper Winchester & District 12:31
27 Freddie Bosworth City of Salisbury 12:33
28 Sam White Southampton 12:38
29 Alex Priston Havant 12:40
30 William Kent Reading AC 12:42
31 Nicholas Workman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:43
32 Sebastian Clark Reading AC 12:46
33 Jonathan Wright City of Portsmouth 12:53
34 Michael Champion Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:05
35 George Mill Andover 13:09
36 William Farthing New Forest Junior 13:10
37 Oscar Deane Wimborne 13:14
38 Josh Cotroneo New Forest Junior 13:19
39 Oliver Johnson Southampton 13:21
40 Daniel Hillman New Forest Junior 13:42
41 Jasper Robinson City of Salisbury 13:43
42 Ned Bailey City of Portsmouth 13:45
43 Harrison Kent Reading AC 13:47
44 Noah Burr Havant 13:48
45 Stanley Shacklock Southampton 13:49
46 James Davie Bournemouth 13:56
47 Samuel Robinson Southampton 14:06
48 Jasper Jenkinson Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 14:07
49 George Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:08
50 Ellis Fox Southampton 14:10
51 Joe Mylius New Forest Junior 14:18
52 Jacob Amos Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:18
53 Jacob Green Bournemouth 14:19
54 Tom Pickering Poole Runners 14:29
55 Owen Mortimor Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:29
56 Ethan Dolman Bournemouth 14:45
57 Jack Green New Forest Junior 15:09
58 Adam Abu-Ghaba Bournemouth 16:17
59 Charlie Sutton City of Salisbury 16:50
60 Jack Reed Poole AC 18:18

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    13/11/21 04/12/21 15/01/22 19/02/22 19/03/22 Total
1 Winchester & District 9 1                 9 1
2 Southampton 24 2                 24 2
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 43 3                 43 3
4 Bournemouth 46 4                 46 4
5 Reading AC 66 5                 66 5
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 67 6                 67 6
7 City of Portsmouth 78 7                 78 7
8 New Forest Junior 94 8                 94 8
9 City of Salisbury 127 9                 127 9
- Andover                        
- Camberley & District                        
- Chapel Tristars                        
- Fleet & Crookham                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- Isle of Wight Triathlon Club                        
- New Forest Runners                        
- Poole AC                        
- Poole Runners                        
- Reading Rascals                        
- Stubbington Green Runners                        
- Wimborne