Under 11 Cross-Country Races
13 November 2021 at King's Park, Bournemouth
run in conjunction with Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Katherina HoppeSouthampton8:39
2Freya BiggsCity of Portsmouth8:47
3Emily BunnIsle of Wight Tri9:00
4Sophie OliverPoole Runners9:14
5Phoebe ConcannonCity of Portsmouth9:21
6Imogen PopeBournemouth9:23
7Halle FrancisPoole Runners9:37
8Amber PriceWinchester & District9:41
9Celeste VickersBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:41
10Natasha DiasFleet & Crookham10:06
11Lacey BartlettFleet & Crookham10:13
12Imogen LatterCity of Salisbury10:21
13Lottie TindallNew Forest Junior10:22
14Pippa RussellWinchester & District10:22
15Millie HonanSouthampton10:24
16Magalie CraffordSouthampton10:35
17Cecily NolanWinchester & District10:49
18Phoebe ParfittHavant10:51
19Jasmine KaiserWinchester & District10:57
20Ella LambNew Forest Junior11:07
21Isabelle GroverCity of Salisbury11:08
22Isla HuntWinchester & District11:09
23Indigo BadgerCity of Salisbury11:11
24Madison SyrettCity of Salisbury11:14
25Zita LevesleyFleet & Crookham11:14
26Elsie JenkinsonIsle of Wight Tri11:23
27Arabella PollockWinchester & District11:25
28Isla Bream Havant11:28
29Esme AnkinsonHavant11:29
30Poppy SullivanSouthampton11:30
31Megan WattsSouthampton11:33
32Devyn DixonPoole Runners11:57

Under 11 Boys

1Luke FurbyWinchester & District7:42
2Zachary McDowellCity of Portsmouth7:44
3Joseph PrestonPoole Runners7:48
4Samuel RichardsonWinchester & District7:53
5Toby BakerCity of Portsmouth8:06
6Felix SclaterWinchester & District8:07
7Eddie CleggWinchester & District8:12
8Gulliver BaileyCity of Portsmouth8:14
9Tom PateWinchester & District8:26
10Riley AustinBournemouth8:27
11Fintan HigginsPoole Runners8:30
12Tom MyliusNew Forest Junior8:31
13Luca Dee GiovanniCity of Portsmouth8:32
14Ashley MaslenNew Forest Junior8:34
15Oliver CameronCity of Portsmouth8:35
16Ben PhillipsWinchester & District8:35
17Charlie HarrisonPoole AC8:35
18Luke CunninghamCity of Portsmouth8:37
19Solly Abu-GhabaBournemouth8:41
20Finley Hurst AtkinsBournemouth8:42
21Caiden GriffinBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:45
22Kruze FramptonChapel Tristars8:45
23Edward DuxburyWinchester & District8:47
24Leo Davies-PrattWinchester & District8:49
25Samson GentBournemouth8:52
26Ted FewingsBournemouth8:53
27Edward RyanBournemouth8:55
28Charlie TalbotPoole Runners8:56
29Hector BaldwinAldershot, Farnham & District8:56
30Joe JepsonWinchester & District8:57
31Thomas MillsBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:58
32George KingCity of Salisbury8:59
33Harry SelwoodBournemouth9:00
34Oliver FurbyWinchester & District9:02
35Jacob WheelerSouthampton9:04
36Joseph HawkinsBournemouth9:05
37Alex WadeSouthampton9:08
38Eli LambNew Forest Junior9:12
39William EwensHavant9:15
40Hanin HalakSouthampton9:16
41Tom PriceWinchester & District9:18
42Ben FarndellCity of Portsmouth9:18
43Jack SansomeWinchester & District9:23
44Joel LevesleyFleet & Crookham9:28
45Raphael MalcolmNew Forest Runners9:29
46Felix HoskinsWinchester & District9:30
47Bodie PhillipsBournemouth9:38
48Ollie MaslenNew Forest Junior9:41
49Lukas FordWinchester & District9:42
50Edward KingNew Forest Junior9:47
51Samuel BartonWinchester & District9:49
52Devgugan Sumathy TigannathamBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:50
53Spencer NormanPoole Runners9:54
54Jake RyanBournemouth10:00
55Leo LightstoneReading AC10:02
56Jaxon MolinaSouthampton10:05
57Charlie NutmanWinchester & District10:07
58Blake GoddardBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:09
59Alex OlestsenkoWinchester & District10:10
60Edward ShacklockSouthampton10:11
61Owen WilsonWinchester & District10:14
62Dylan LangWinchester & District10:21
63Rupert LeySouthampton10:27
64Ethan WildeWinchester & District10:28
65Dominic WilliamsHavant10:47
66Panagiotis KarletsosWinchester & District11:13
67Charlie GreenBournemouth11:13
68Rohan KerryWinchester & District11:39