Hampshire Schools' AA Inter-Schools Cross-Country Championships 2021
22 November at Bedales Prep School, Dunhurst
Year 7 Boys

Individuals

1Oliver FodenWestgate8:02
2Joe HasanKings'8:02
3Iosu HarfieldKings'8:03
4Toby PopeKings'8:27
5Jonny KnightBoundary Oak8:29
6Will AveryBrookfield8:33
7George MastermanChurcher's8:34
8David ClinciuBohunt8:39
9Benno Thomas MachleidtKings'8:41
10Zach GreenawayChurcher's8:48
11Adam WettoneKings'8:49
12Harry BardenPortsmouth Grammar8:50
13Bartie JonesAlton8:50
14Will GateshillBohunt8:53
15Josh AliPurbrook Park8:54
16Harry JonesMeoncross8:54
17Tommy HodgettsPortsmouth Grammar8:55
18Stanley Martin TylerPurbrook Park8:56
19Fraser GibbsSalesian College8:56
20Phillip UpchurchKings'8:58
21Sebastian NorrieSalesian College9:03
22Tom KnowlesWestgate9:06
23Harry RudgeMeoncross9:07
24Mikel HarfieldKings'9:08
25James RoweThe Gregg School9:12
26Aaron PayneToynbee9:17
27Joey Wilby LopezMeoncross9:17
28Edward BallBoundary Oak9:18
29Oscar InnesThe Gregg School9:19
30Robertson SamuelSt George Catholic College9:20
31Rocco WhitehouseChurcher's9:20
32Freddie McLoughlinWestgate9:22
33Oscar LumbChurcher's9:23
34Jacob OdufonaRobert May's9:23
35Alberto Browning SanchezChurcher's9:25
36Alfie AldridgePurbrook Park9:26
37Alexander SauletChurcher's9:28
38Oliver CookOaklands9:30
39Archie StoneageToynbee9:32
40William Barlow-HuntleySalesian College9:32
41Ellis MorleyRobert May's9:33
42Tobias ComerThe Gregg School9:34
43Kramer KolyaSalesian College9:35
44Harvey WoodToynbee9:37
45Toby TitherChurcher's9:38
46Joey QuinnMeoncross9:39
47Sebastian SimpsonRobert May's9:41
48Joe FrenchToynbee9:42
49Callum PoveyRobert May's9:43
50Zachary KellyOaklands9:43
51Oscar De RhuneBohunt9:45
52Stanley HillPortsmouth Grammar9:48
53Rupert BerrySalesian College9:50
54Jenson WhitfieldToynbee9:52
55Lewis DominguezUpper Shirley High9:54
56William BradshawAlton9:56
57Alex BoultonOaklands9:57
58Oliver YangPortsmouth Grammar9:57
59Sam CorkoranWestgate9:58
60Fred FosterChurcher's10:05
61Oscar Clifford-BrownChurcher's10:06
62Sam Armstrong-RowlandThe Gregg School10:06
63Alex Parker-TrottUpper Shirley High10:08
64Alfie ScottToynbee10:09
65Joshua BolsoverChurcher's10:11
66Boyd ConnorSt George Catholic College10:13
67Will MuscattPortsmouth Grammar10:19
68Sebastian RichardsThe Gregg School10:25
69Oliver ThomasChurcher's10:31
70Kfelix AlbizuaBedales Prep, Dunhurst10:34
71Zach ArmstrongToynbee10:43
72Jace GarnonswayOaklands10:45
73George BairdAlton10:46
74George HaydenChurcher's10:47
75Peter DalyAlton10:47
76Mitchell ZekyahSt George Catholic College11:30
77Oliver ShoveThe Gregg School12:15
78Oscar Heining-FarmiloeBedales Prep, Dunhurst13:04

Teams

1Kings'18
2Churcher's81
3Meoncross112
4Westgate114
5Salesian College123
6Portsmouth Grammar139
7Toynbee157
8The Gregg School158
9Robert May's171
10Churcher's 'B'177
11Oaklands217
12Alton217
13Churcher's 'C'269