Hampshire Schools' AA Inter-Schools Cross-Country Championships 2021
22 November at Bedales Prep School, Dunhurst
Year 8 Boys

Individuals

1Ethan SkipwithWestgate9:44
2Oscar ReynoldsBrookfield9:47
3Phillips StanleySt George Catholic College10:02
4Rhys KapriRobert May's10:23
5Josh SmithOaklands10:41
6Seth NootKings'10:43
7James BathoWestgate10:43
8Idan PolatEggar's10:43
9Oliver CorrieKings'10:43
10Billy RossBrookfield10:43
11Monty FlavellWestgate10:43
12Daniel CooperThe Gregg School10:51
13Matthew DaveyEggar's11:02
14Alistair GibbsSalesian College11:10
15Leo CropleyChurcher's11:14
16Jack BedloeChurcher's11:14
17Elliot McCartToynbee11:14
18Rory JackKings'11:23
19Ivan PigginsRobert May's11:24
20Nate NewellWestgate11:25
21Jake AylingRobert May's11:27
22Tuna LokmanPortsmouth Grammar11:29
23Rowan KolstoeThe Gregg School11:29
24Alfie DonnellyRobert May's11:29
25Alfie KeeganWestgate11:30
26Alexander CohenSalesian College11:30
27Spencer FishRobert May's11:34
28Milo DriverAlton11:35
29George WheelerChurcher's11:36
30Jasper Graham-EvansPortsmouth Grammar11:37
31Samuel KingThe Gregg School11:40
32Josh JefferiesMeoncross11:43
33George HouseUpper Shirley High11:45
34Aedan HallThe Gregg School11:52
35Bart EllisEggar's11:54
36Joshua JarvisSalesian College11:56
37Beau Benham-WyattPurbrook Park12:01
38Heath MaxwellOaklands12:02
39Ian SavageToynbee12:04
40Henry SundborgToynbee12:05
41Oliver ColePortsmouth Grammar12:06
42Dexter StrowgerBedales Prep, Dunhurst12:06
43Teddy GiffinChurcher's12:10
44Zach StantiallMeoncross12:11
45Bailey JohnstonToynbee12:16
46Finn SayerChurcher's12:17
47William BellBedales Prep, Dunhurst12:19
48Digby LonglandEggar's12:21
49Leon HoganOaklands12:26
50Ellis FoxUpper Shirley High12:27
51Charlie PayeBohunt12:28
52Barney Clifford-BrownChurcher's12:30
53Zach PrenticeSalesian College12:32
54Sam ThomsonAlton12:34
55Fin PennalUpper Shirley High12:34
56Tom ProbertBohunt12:44
57Malakai BoreBitterne Park12:47
58George CliffordUpper Shirley High12:49
59Severyn MatusiakBitterne Park12:52
60Freddie CokayneChurcher's12:52
61Pendle LievesleyBedales Prep, Dunhurst12:58
62Noah HadleyChurcher's12:59
63Luke ShattockRobert May's13:00
64Tom CullenBedales Prep, Dunhurst13:05
65Purdue RileySt George Catholic College13:08
66Dylan SalterChurcher's13:08
67Bruno FisherPortsmouth Grammar13:09
68Will AldridgePortsmouth Grammar13:13
69Ronnie O'MalleyPurbrook Park13:24
70Jack MadgewickPurbrook Park13:25
71Jordan LeaPurbrook Park13:25
72Andrea Saithong LazierEggar's14:09
73Jamie TaylorPortsmouth Grammar14:11
74Jack HoldenBitterne Park14:17
75Max WildingBoundary Oak14:24
76Conor WalkerBitterne Park14:27
77Tommy HornsbyBedales Prep, Dunhurst14:28
78Charlie HomeAlton14:54

Teams

1Westgate39
2Robert May's68
3The Gregg School100
4Churcher's103
5Eggar's104
6Salesian College129
7Toynbee141
8Portsmouth Grammar160
9Upper Shirley High196
10Bedales Prep, Dunhurst214
11Churcher's 'B'220
12Purbrook Park247
13Bitterne Park266