1 |
Casper Wilson |
Winchester & District |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
Ethan Skipwith |
Winchester & District |
1 |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
Daniel Orbell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4 |
- |
2 |
3 |
|
9 |
4 |
Seb Murray |
Southampton |
10 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
15 |
5 |
Harry Butcher |
Bournemouth |
7 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
16 |
6 |
Seth Noott |
Winchester & District |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
|
16 |
7 |
Scott Fossa |
Southampton |
5 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
|
17 |
8 |
Sam Weeks |
Reading AC |
14 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
|
19 |
9 |
Loki Chaffey |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13 |
- |
7 |
9 |
|
29 |
10 |
Oliver Corrie |
Winchester & District |
8 |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
30 |
11 |
Oliver Foden |
Winchester & District |
16 |
12 |
10 |
14 |
|
36 |
12 |
William Hayward |
New Forest Runners |
12 |
10 |
17 |
- |
|
39 |
13 |
Iosu Harfield |
Winchester & District |
- |
13 |
14 |
16 |
|
43 |
14 |
Noah Tyers |
Reading AC |
22 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
|
49 |
15 |
Travis Moore |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
23 |
19 |
12 |
- |
|
54 |
16 |
Daniel Cooper |
Winchester & District |
26 |
15 |
15 |
- |
|
56 |
17 |
Joshua McKenzie |
Reading AC |
- |
17 |
20 |
20 |
|
57 |
18 |
Tom Savill |
Winchester & District |
17 |
18 |
- |
24 |
|
59 |
19 |
Idan Polat |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18 |
- |
9 |
33 |
|
60 |
20 |
Oliver Harrison |
Poole AC |
19 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
|
63 |
21 |
Toby Painell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
25 |
- |
18 |
23 |
|
66 |
22 |
Sebastian Clark |
Reading AC |
32 |
21 |
19 |
28 |
|
68 |
|
Jack Presley |
New Forest Junior |
20 |
20 |
28 |
31 |
|
68 |
24 |
William Kent |
Reading AC |
30 |
- |
13 |
29 |
|
72 |
25 |
Cameron Wicks |
Poole AC |
- |
31 |
24 |
21 |
|
76 |
26 |
Alex Priston |
Havant |
29 |
25 |
- |
25 |
|
79 |
27 |
Jonathan Wright |
City of Portsmouth |
33 |
27 |
23 |
- |
|
83 |
28 |
Sam White |
Southampton |
28 |
- |
29 |
27 |
|
84 |
29 |
Harrison Kent |
Reading AC |
43 |
36 |
25 |
32 |
|
93 |
30 |
George Mill |
Andover |
35 |
35 |
31 |
- |
|
101 |
31 |
Elliot Trepess |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
- |
42 |
32 |
35 |
|
109 |
32 |
Owen Mortimor |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
55 |
39 |
38 |
34 |
|
111 |
33 |
Noah Burr |
Havant |
44 |
44 |
36 |
- |
|
124 |
34 |
George Hedderly |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
49 |
47 |
39 |
41 |
|
127 |
35 |
Jasper Jenkinson |
Isle of Wight Triathlon Club |
48 |
45 |
35 |
- |
|
128 |
36 |
Jacob Amos |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
52 |
46 |
- |
39 |
|
137 |