Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2023
7 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3300 m)

Individuals

1 Charlotte Oakley City of Portsmouth 12:58
2 Julia Smykala Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:05
3 Evie Bramall City of Portsmouth 13:08
4 Katharina Hoppe Southampton 13:13
5 Aurelia Klidjian City of Portsmouth 13:26
6 Lily Neighbour Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:28
7 Anna Rattray Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:29
8 Orla Montgomery Guernsey 13:40
9 Thea Thompson Jersey Spartan 13:45
10 Elsa Norris New Forest Junior 14:03
11 Theodora Murray Guernsey 14:08
12 Eleanor Jepson Winchester & District 14:10
13 Elodie Gill Winchester & District 14:13
14 Camilla Wakefield Southampton 14:18
15 Rosanna Fox-Robinson Winchester & District 14:23
16 Georgia Barrett Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:26
17 Abigail Spencer Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:27
18 Indi Warren Guernsey 14:39
19 Freya Biggs City of Portsmouth 14:48
20 Amelie Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:51
21 Anna Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:53
22 Isla Sanders City of Portsmouth 14:56
23 Mia Spiers Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:05
24 Ava Spiers Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:07
25 Celeste Vickers Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:08
26 Amber Price Winchester & District 15:14
27 Evie Smith Winchester & District 15:23
28 Poppy Mapplebeck Jersey Spartan 15:28
29 Grace Andrews Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:29
30 Gwyneth Hunter Winchester & District 15:58
31 Taya Smit Guernsey 16:18
32 Nur Vandenberghe Southampton 16:28
33 Amelia Tregillis Winchester & District 16:30
34 Amy Drabble Winchester & District 16:54
35 Jess Merrien Guernsey 19:00
36 Arabella Byrne Winchester & District 19:06

Teams

1 City of Portsmouth 28 points Charlotte Oakley 1
      Evie Bramall 3
      Aurelia Klidjian 5
      Freya Biggs 19
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 44 points Julia Smykala 2
      Lily Neighbour 6
      Anna Rattray 7
      Grace Andrews 29
3 Winchester & District 66 points Eleanor Jepson 12
      Elodie Gill 13
      Rosanna Fox-Robinson 15
      Amber Price 26
4 Guernsey 68 points Orla Montgomery 8
      Theodora Murray 11
      Indi Warren 18
      Taya Smit 31
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 74 points Georgia Barrett 16
      Abigail Spencer 17
      Amelie Smith 20
      Anna Edwards 21
6 Winchester & District 'B' 124 points Evie Smith 27
      Gwyneth Hunter 30
      Amelia Tregillis 33
      Amy Drabble 34